Alaskan Malamute #8 Sat OHG1 Judge Del Richards

Alaskan Malamute #8 Sat OHG1 Judge Del Richards

Alaskan Malamute #12 Sun BOS WB Judge Gena Box Young

Alaskan Malamute #12 Sun BOS WB Judge Gena Box Young

Alaskan Malamute #J6 Sat NovJr Judge Sue Goldberg

Alaskan Malamute #J6 Sat NovJr Judge Sue Goldberg

Alaskan Malamute #J6 Sun NovJr1 Judge Pat Hastings

Alaskan Malamute #J6 Sun NovJr1 Judge Pat Hastings

Alaskan Malamute Sat Custom

Alaskan Malamute Sat Custom

American Hairless Terrier #5 Sun Judge Sue Goldberg

American Hairless Terrier #5 Sun Judge Sue Goldberg

American Hairless Terrier #10 Sat BOB Judge Pat Hastings

American Hairless Terrier #10 Sat BOB Judge Pat Hastings

American Hairless Terrier #10 Sun BOB Judge Sue Goldberg

American Hairless Terrier #10 Sun BOB Judge Sue Goldberg

American Hairless Terrier #10 Sun G2 Judge Pat Hastings

American Hairless Terrier #10 Sun G2 Judge Pat Hastings

American Hairless Terrier #16 Sat BOW Judge Pat Hastings

American Hairless Terrier #16 Sat BOW Judge Pat Hastings

American Staffordshire Terrier #8 Sat G2 Judge Sue Goldberg

American Staffordshire Terrier #8 Sat G2 Judge Sue Goldberg

Australian Cattle Dog #7 Sat G2 Judge Janet Turnage Nahikian

Australian Cattle Dog #7 Sat G2 Judge Janet Turnage Nahikian

Australian Cattle Dog #7 Sun G1 Judge Robert Frost

Australian Cattle Dog #7 Sun G1 Judge Robert Frost

Australian Shepherd #6 Sat BOW Judge Donnelle Richards

Australian Shepherd #6 Sat BOW Judge Donnelle Richards

Australian Shepherd #6 Sat BOW Judge Robert Frost

Australian Shepherd #6 Sat BOW Judge Robert Frost

Australian Shepherd #6 Sun OHG4 Judge Del Richards

Australian Shepherd #6 Sun OHG4 Judge Del Richards

Australian Shepherd #7 Sat AOH1st Judge Donnelle Richards

Australian Shepherd #7 Sat AOH1st Judge Donnelle Richards

Australian Shepherd #7 Sat AOH1st Judge Robert Frost

Australian Shepherd #7 Sat AOH1st Judge Robert Frost

Australian Shepherd #18 Sat RWB Judge Donnelle Richards

Australian Shepherd #18 Sat RWB Judge Donnelle Richards

Australian Shepherd #18 Sat RWB Judge Robert Frost

Australian Shepherd #18 Sat RWB Judge Robert Frost

Australian Shepherd Deb Meade

Australian Shepherd Deb Meade

Bearded Collie #10 Sun BOB Judge Pat Hastings

Bearded Collie #10 Sun BOB Judge Pat Hastings

Beauceron #5 Sat OHG1 Judge Laurie Telfair

Beauceron #5 Sat OHG1 Judge Laurie Telfair

Beaurceron #5 Sat OHBIS Judge Pat Hastings

Beaurceron #5 Sat OHBIS Judge Pat Hastings

Belgian Malinois #8 Sat BOW Maj Judge Donnell Richards

Belgian Malinois #8 Sat BOW Maj Judge Donnell Richards

Belgian Malinois #8 Sun Maj BOW

Belgian Malinois #8 Sun Maj BOW

Belgian Sheepdog #10 Sun G1 Judge Del Richards

Belgian Sheepdog #10 Sun G1 Judge Del Richards

Border Collie #6 Sat BOB

Border Collie #6 Sat BOB

Boston Terrier #6 Sat WB Judge Donnell RIchards

Boston Terrier #6 Sat WB Judge Donnell RIchards

Boston Terrier #11 Sat BOW Maj Judge Donnell Richards

Boston Terrier #11 Sat BOW Maj Judge Donnell Richards

Boston Terrier #11 Sun

Boston Terrier #11 Sun

Boston Terrier #14 Sun WB Judge Sue Goldberg

Boston Terrier #14 Sun WB Judge Sue Goldberg

Bouvier des Flandres #5 Sat G4 Janet Turnage Nahikian

Bouvier des Flandres #5 Sat G4 Janet Turnage Nahikian

Boxer #6 Sat BOB OHBOB

Boxer #6 Sat BOB OHBOB

Cardigan Welsh Corgi #8 Sun G3 Judge Robert Frost

Cardigan Welsh Corgi #8 Sun G3 Judge Robert Frost

Chihuahua Long Coat #5 Sun BOB Judge Donnell Richards

Chihuahua Long Coat #5 Sun BOB Judge Donnell Richards

Chihuahua Smooth Coat #15 Sat G3 Judge Donnell Richards

Chihuahua Smooth Coat #15 Sat G3 Judge Donnell Richards

Chinese Crested #5 Sun G2 Judge Pat Hastings

Chinese Crested #5 Sun G2 Judge Pat Hastings

Chinese Crested #9 Sat BOW Judge Janet Turnage Nahikian

Chinese Crested #9 Sat BOW Judge Janet Turnage Nahikian

Chinese Shar Pei #8 Sat G4 Judge Sue Goldberg

Chinese Shar Pei #8 Sat G4 Judge Sue Goldberg

Chinese Shar Pei #8 Sun G2 Judge Pat Hastings

Chinese Shar Pei #8 Sun G2 Judge Pat Hastings

Chow #7 Sun BOB Judge Robert Frost

Chow #7 Sun BOB Judge Robert Frost

Cocker Spaniel ASCOB #8 Sun WB Judge Del Richards

Cocker Spaniel ASCOB #8 Sun WB Judge Del Richards

Collie Smooth #J502 Judge Sue Goldberg

Collie Smooth #J502 Judge Sue Goldberg

Dachshund Long Coat #9 Sun G2 Judge Donnell Richardson

Dachshund Long Coat #9 Sun G2 Judge Donnell Richardson

Dachshund Smooth #8 Sun BOB Judge Robert Frost

Dachshund Smooth #8 Sun BOB Judge Robert Frost

Dachshund Wire #8 Sat BOW WB Judge Donnell Richards

Dachshund Wire #8 Sat BOW WB Judge Donnell Richards

Dachshund Wire #8 Sun BOB Ch Judge Robert Frost

Dachshund Wire #8 Sun BOB Ch Judge Robert Frost

Dachshung Long Coat #7 Sat BOW Judge Donnelle Richards

Dachshung Long Coat #7 Sat BOW Judge Donnelle Richards

Dalmatian #6 Sat BOB

Dalmatian #6 Sat BOB

Doberman Pinscher #5 Sun BOS WD Judge Gena Box Young

Doberman Pinscher #5 Sun BOS WD Judge Gena Box Young

Doberman Pinscher #10 Sat BOB RESHOOT

Doberman Pinscher #10 Sat BOB RESHOOT

Doberman Pinscher #14 Sun BOB Judge Gena Box Young

Doberman Pinscher #14 Sun BOB Judge Gena Box Young

English Cocker #5 Sun G4 Judge Sue Goldberg

English Cocker #5 Sun G4 Judge Sue Goldberg

English Setter #6 Sun G3 Judge Sue Goldberg

English Setter #6 Sun G3 Judge Sue Goldberg

Flat Coated Retriever #5 Sat G3 Judge Del Richards

Flat Coated Retriever #5 Sat G3 Judge Del Richards

French Bulldog #9 Sun BOW Judge Sue Goldberg

French Bulldog #9 Sun BOW Judge Sue Goldberg

French Bulldog #14 Sat G3 Judge Sue Goldberg

French Bulldog #14 Sat G3 Judge Sue Goldberg

German Shepherd Doc Willow

German Shepherd Doc Willow

German Shepherd Dog #6 Sat NGrCh

German Shepherd Dog #6 Sat NGrCh

German Shepherd Dog #10 G4 Judge Robert Frost

German Shepherd Dog #10 G4 Judge Robert Frost

German Shepherd Dog #10 Sat BOB NCh Judge Robert Frost

German Shepherd Dog #10 Sat BOB NCh Judge Robert Frost

Giant Schnauzer #6 Sat G1 Judge Donnell Richards

Giant Schnauzer #6 Sat G1 Judge Donnell Richards

Giant Schnauzer #6 Sun G1 Judge Dr Donald Gill

Giant Schnauzer #6 Sun G1 Judge Dr Donald Gill

Giant Schnauzer #6 Sun RBIS Judge Pat Hastings

Giant Schnauzer #6 Sun RBIS Judge Pat Hastings

Golden Retriever #20 Sat OHG3 Judge Laurie Telfair

Golden Retriever #20 Sat OHG3 Judge Laurie Telfair

Golden Retriever #20 Sun OHG3 Judge Dr Donald Gill

Golden Retriever #20 Sun OHG3 Judge Dr Donald Gill

Golden Retriever #20 Sun SB Judge Del Richards

Golden Retriever #20 Sun SB Judge Del Richards

Golden Retriever #24 Sun WB Judge Del Richards

Golden Retriever #24 Sun WB Judge Del Richards

Golden Retriever #29 Sun BOW Judge Del Richards

Golden Retriever #29 Sun BOW Judge Del Richards

Golden Retriever #31 Sat BOW Judge Sue Goldberg

Golden Retriever #31 Sat BOW Judge Sue Goldberg

Golden Retriever #34 Sat G4 Sat Judge Del Richards

Golden Retriever #34 Sat G4 Sat Judge Del Richards

Golden Retriever #40 Sat WB Judge Sue Goldberg

Golden Retriever #40 Sat WB Judge Sue Goldberg

Gordon Setter #7 Sat G1 Judge Del Richards

Gordon Setter #7 Sat G1 Judge Del Richards

Great Dane #5 Sat G3 Judge Donnelle Richards

Great Dane #5 Sat G3 Judge Donnelle Richards

Great Dane #7 Sat OHG2

Great Dane #7 Sat OHG2

Great Dane #7 Sun BOW

Great Dane #7 Sun BOW

Havanese #10 Sun G1 Judge Pat Hastings

Havanese #10 Sun G1 Judge Pat Hastings

Italian Greyhound #5 Sun BOW NCh Judge Donnell Richards

Italian Greyhound #5 Sun BOW NCh Judge Donnell Richards

Labrador Retriever #5 Sat G2 Judge Del Richards

Labrador Retriever #5 Sat G2 Judge Del Richards

Labrador Retriever #11 BOB Sun Judge Del Richards

Labrador Retriever #11 BOB Sun Judge Del Richards

Labrador Retriever #J602 Sat RBJr

Labrador Retriever #J602  Sat RBJr

Logotto #6 Sun G1 Judge Sue Goldberg

Logotto #6 Sun G1 Judge Sue Goldberg

Manchester Terrier #5 Sat G4 Judge Sue Goldberg

Manchester Terrier #5 Sat G4 Judge Sue Goldberg

Manchester Terrier #5 Sun G3 Judge Pat Hastings

Manchester Terrier #5 Sun G3 Judge Pat Hastings

Mastiff #7 Sun OHG2 Donnell Richards

Mastiff #7 Sun OHG2 Donnell Richards

Mastiff #8 Sat BOS Judge Del RIchards

Mastiff #8 Sat BOS Judge Del RIchards

Mastiff #11 Sat BOW Judge Del Richards

Mastiff #11 Sat BOW Judge Del Richards

Mastiff #11 Sun BOW Judge Pat Hastings

Mastiff #11 Sun BOW Judge Pat Hastings

Miniature American Shepherd #6 Sun BOB Judge Del Richards

Miniature American Shepherd #6 Sun BOB Judge Del Richards

Miniature American Shepherd #6 Sun G2 Judge Robert Frost

Miniature American Shepherd #6 Sun G2 Judge Robert Frost

Miniature American Shepherd #15 Sun BOW

Miniature American Shepherd #15 Sun BOW

Miniature American Shepherd #17 Sat BOW

Miniature American Shepherd #17 Sat BOW

Miniature American Shepherd #20 Sun BOW Maj

Miniature American Shepherd #20 Sun BOW Maj

Miniature Bull Terrier #6 Sat OHG1 Judge Del Richards

Miniature Bull Terrier #6 Sat OHG1 Judge Del Richards

Neopalitan Mastiff #5 Sun G4 Judge Dr Donald Gill

Neopalitan Mastiff #5 Sun G4 Judge Dr Donald Gill

Neopolitan Mastiff #5 Sat G4 Judge Donnell Richards

Neopolitan Mastiff #5 Sat G4 Judge Donnell Richards

Norwich Terrier #5 Sat BOB Judge Pat Hastings

Norwich Terrier #5 Sat BOB Judge Pat Hastings

Norwich Terrier #5 Sat OHG2 Judge Del Richards

Norwich Terrier #5 Sat OHG2 Judge Del Richards

Norwich Terrier #6 Sun G4 Judge Pat Hastings

Norwich Terrier #6 Sun G4 Judge Pat Hastings

Patch Kids Sat

Patch Kids Sat

PBGV Sun #7 G4 Judge Donnell Richards

PBGV Sun #7 G4 Judge Donnell Richards

Pee Wee 2

Pee Wee 2

Pee Wee Akita

Pee Wee Akita

Pee Wee Bedlingtons

Pee Wee Bedlingtons

Pee Wee Boston Terrier

Pee Wee Boston Terrier

Pee Wee Sat

Pee Wee Sat

Pembroke Welsh Corgi #8 Sun BOW Ch Judge Robert Frost

Pembroke Welsh Corgi #8 Sun BOW Ch Judge Robert Frost

Pembroke Welsh Corgi #9 Sat BOW Judge Pat Hastings

Pembroke Welsh Corgi #9 Sat BOW Judge Pat Hastings

Pembroke Welsh Corgi #12 Sat Judge Pat Hastings

Pembroke Welsh Corgi #12 Sat Judge Pat Hastings

Pomeranian #11 Sat BOB Judge Judge Janet Turnage Nahikian

Pomeranian #11 Sat BOB Judge Judge Janet Turnage Nahikian

Poodle Miniature #10 Sun Custom

Poodle Miniature #10 Sun Custom

Poodle Std #8 Sun BOV Judge Sue Goldberg

Poodle Std #8 Sun BOV Judge Sue Goldberg

Poodle Std #9 Sat BOS Judge Robert Frost

Poodle Std #9 Sat BOS Judge Robert Frost

Poodle Toy #10 Sun WB Judge Donnell Richards

Poodle Toy #10 Sun WB Judge Donnell Richards

Pug #17 Sun OHG1 Judge Del Richards

Pug #17 Sun OHG1 Judge Del Richards

Pug #17 Sun SB OHBOB Judge Donnell Richards

Pug #17 Sun SB OHBOB Judge Donnell Richards

Rat Terrier #7 Sun BOB Judge Sue Goldberg

Rat Terrier #7 Sun BOB Judge Sue Goldberg

Rhodesian Ridgeback #8 Sun BOS OHBOB

Rhodesian Ridgeback #8 Sun BOS OHBOB

Saluki #14 Sat G2 Judge Del Richards

Saluki #14 Sat G2 Judge Del Richards

Schipperke #7 Sat BOW Judge Donnelle Richards

Schipperke #7 Sat BOW Judge Donnelle Richards

Schipperke #9 Sat PBIS Judge Donnelle Richards

Schipperke #9 Sat PBIS Judge Donnelle Richards

Shetland Sheepdog #7 Sat BISS Judge Janet Turnage Nahikian

Shetland Sheepdog #7 Sat BISS Judge Janet Turnage Nahikian

Shetland Sheepdog #7 Sat G1 Janet Turnage Nahikian

Shetland Sheepdog #7 Sat G1 Janet Turnage Nahikian

Shetland Sheepdog #10 Sat WB Judge Del Richards

Shetland Sheepdog #10 Sat WB Judge Del Richards

Shetland Sheepdog #11 Sun BISS Judge Suzanne Healy

Shetland Sheepdog #11 Sun BISS Judge Suzanne Healy

Shetland Sheepdog #17 Sat BOW Judge Janet Turnage Nahikian

Shetland Sheepdog #17 Sat BOW Judge Janet Turnage Nahikian

Shetland Sheepdog #17 Sun Judge Pat Hastings

Shetland Sheepdog #17 Sun Judge Pat Hastings

Shetland Sheepdog #21 Sun BOS Ch Judge Suzanne Healy

Shetland Sheepdog #21 Sun BOS Ch Judge Suzanne Healy

Shetland Sheepdog #21 Sun WB BOW Maj Judge Suzanne Healy

Shetland Sheepdog #21 Sun WB BOW Maj Judge Suzanne Healy

Shetland Sheepdog #23 Sat BOW Judge Del Richards

Shetland Sheepdog #23 Sat BOW Judge Del Richards

Shetland Sheepdog #34 Sun WB Maj Judge Pat Hastings

Shetland Sheepdog #34 Sun WB Maj Judge Pat Hastings

Shetland Sheepdog #35 Sat RWD Judge Janet Turnage Nahikian

Shetland Sheepdog #35 Sat RWD Judge Janet Turnage Nahikian

Shetland Sheepdog #36 Sat BOS Ch Judge Janet Turnage Nahikian

Shetland Sheepdog #36 Sat BOS Ch Judge Janet Turnage Nahikian

Shih Tzu #7 Sat G1 Judge Donnell Richards

Shih Tzu #7 Sat G1 Judge Donnell Richards

Shih Tzu #9 Sun BOW Ch Judge Donnell Richards

Shih Tzu #9 Sun BOW Ch Judge Donnell Richards

Siberian Husky #14 Sun WB Judge Gina Box Young

Siberian Husky #14 Sun WB Judge Gina Box Young

Smooth Fox Terrier #6 Sat BOB Judge Pat Hastings

Smooth Fox Terrier #6 Sat BOB Judge Pat Hastings

St Bernard #5 Sun BOB Judge Gena Box Young

St Bernard #5 Sun BOB Judge Gena Box Young

Staffordshire Bull Terrier #5 BRIS Judge Robert Frost

Staffordshire Bull Terrier #5 BRIS Judge Robert Frost

Staffordshire Bull Terrier #5 Sat G1 Judge Sue Goldberg

Staffordshire Bull Terrier #5 Sat G1 Judge Sue Goldberg

Staffordshire Bull Terrier #5 Sun G1 Judge Pat Hastings

Staffordshire Bull Terrier #5 Sun G1 Judge Pat Hastings

Tibetan Terrier #5 Sat BIS Judge Robert Frost

Tibetan Terrier #5 Sat BIS Judge Robert Frost

Tibetan Terrier #5 Sat G1 Judge Sue Goldberg

Tibetan Terrier #5 Sat G1 Judge Sue Goldberg

Tibetan Terrier #5 Sun BIS Judge Pat Hastings

Tibetan Terrier #5 Sun BIS Judge Pat Hastings

Tibetan Terrier #6 Sat BOS Judge Donnelle Richards

Tibetan Terrier #6 Sat BOS Judge Donnelle Richards

Tibetan Terrier #10 Sat BOS Maj Judge Robert Frost

Tibetan Terrier #10 Sat BOS Maj Judge Robert Frost

Toy Fox Terrier #16 Sun PG1 Judge Betty Nelson Pollock

Toy Fox Terrier #16 Sun PG1 Judge Betty Nelson Pollock

Treeing Walker Coonhound #6 Sat BOB

Treeing Walker Coonhound #6 Sat BOB

Treeing Walker Coonhound #6 Sat OHG1 Judge Dr Donald Gill

Treeing Walker Coonhound #6 Sat OHG1 Judge Dr Donald Gill

Treeing Walker Coonhound #6 Sun G3 Judge Del Richards

Treeing Walker Coonhound #6 Sun G3 Judge Del Richards

Treeing Walker Coonhound #6 Sun G3 Judge Donnell Richards

Treeing Walker Coonhound #6 Sun G3 Judge Donnell Richards

Treeing Walker Coonhound #6 Sun G3 Judge Pat Hastings

Treeing Walker Coonhound #6 Sun G3 Judge Pat Hastings

Treeing Walker Coonhound #8 Sat BOW Maj

Treeing Walker Coonhound #8 Sat BOW Maj

Vizsla #7 Sun BOB Judge Del Richards

Vizsla #7 Sun BOB Judge Del Richards

Vizsla #7 Sun OHG2 Judge Dr Donald Gill

Vizsla #7 Sun OHG2 Judge Dr Donald Gill

Vizsla #16 Sat BOB

Vizsla #16 Sat BOB

Vizsla #16 Sun WB NCh

Vizsla #16 Sun WB NCh

Weimaraner #5 Sat BOB

Weimaraner #5 Sat BOB

Weimaraner #7 Rings Sun

Weimaraner #7 Rings Sun

Whippet #5 Sat WD Judge Sue Goldberg

Whippet #5 Sat WD Judge Sue Goldberg

Whippet #15 Sat G1 Judge Del Richards

Whippet #15 Sat G1 Judge Del Richards

Whippet #15 Sun G1 Judge Donnell Richards

Whippet #15 Sun G1 Judge Donnell Richards

Yorkshire Terrier #9 Sat BOW Judge Janet Turnage Nahikian

Yorkshire Terrier #9 Sat BOW Judge Janet Turnage Nahikian

Yorkshire Terrier #15 Sat G2 Judge Donnell Richards

Yorkshire Terrier #15 Sat G2 Judge Donnell Richards