Airedale Terrier #5 Sun G2 Judge Wayne Bousek

Airedale Terrier #5 Sun G2 Judge Wayne Bousek

Airedale Terrier #6 Sat G4 Judge Janie Bousek

Airedale Terrier #6 Sat G4 Judge Janie Bousek

Alaskan Malamute #5 Sun G4 Judge Andrew Ritter

Alaskan Malamute #5 Sun G4 Judge Andrew Ritter

Alaskan Malamute #7 Sun OH G1 Judge Richard Mullen

Alaskan Malamute #7 Sun OH G1 Judge Richard Mullen

Alaskan Malmute #7 Sat OH G4 Judge Dale Meyer

Alaskan Malmute #7 Sat OH G4 Judge Dale Meyer

Australian Cattle Dog #5 Sat G4 Judge Dale Meyer

Australian Cattle Dog #5 Sat G4 Judge Dale Meyer

Australian Shepherd #5 Sat BOS Judge Dale Meyer

Australian Shepherd #5 Sat BOS Judge Dale Meyer

Australian Shepherd #5 Sun BOB Judge Richard Mullen

Australian Shepherd #5 Sun BOB Judge Richard Mullen

Australian Shepherd #5 Sun G4 Judge Richard Mullen

Australian Shepherd #5 Sun G4 Judge Richard Mullen

Australian Shepherd #5 Sun OH G1 Judge Andrew Ritter

Australian Shepherd #5 Sun OH G1 Judge Andrew Ritter

Australian Shepherd #8 Sun WB Judge Richard Mullen

Australian Shepherd #8 Sun WB Judge Richard Mullen

Australian Shepherd #15 Sat BOW

Australian Shepherd #15 Sat BOW

Australian Shepherd #15 Sun BOW Judge Richard Mullen

Australian Shepherd #15 Sun BOW Judge Richard Mullen

Australian Shepherd #16 Sat G1 Judge Dale Meyer

Australian Shepherd #16 Sat G1 Judge Dale Meyer

Australian Terrier #5 Sat G1 Judge Janie Bousek

Australian Terrier #5 Sat G1 Judge Janie Bousek

Australian Terrier #5 Sun G1 Judge Wayne Bousek

Australian Terrier #5 Sun G1 Judge Wayne Bousek

Basenji #7 Sun G3 Judge Larry Sorenson

Basenji #7 Sun G3 Judge Larry Sorenson

Basenji #7 Sun OHRBIS

Basenji #7 Sun OHRBIS

Berger Picard #5 Sat G3 Judge Dale Meyer

Berger Picard #5 Sat G3 Judge Dale Meyer

Berger Picard #5 Sun G1 Judge Richard Mullen

Berger Picard #5 Sun G1 Judge Richard Mullen

Bichon Frise #9 Sat G1 Judge Alan Santos

Bichon Frise #9 Sat G1 Judge Alan Santos

Bichon Frise #9 Sat RBIS Judge Wayne Bousek

Bichon Frise #9 Sat RBIS Judge Wayne Bousek

Bichon Frise #9 Sun G1

Bichon Frise #9 Sun G1

Borzoi #6 Sat G4 Judge Ronald Lukins

Borzoi #6 Sat G4 Judge Ronald Lukins

Boston Terrier #7 Sun G3

Boston Terrier #7 Sun G3

Boston Terrier #9 #18 Sat BOS WB Judge Alan Santos

Boston Terrier #9 #18 Sat BOS WB Judge Alan Santos

Boston Terrier #17 Sun BOB Judge Wayne Bousek

Boston Terrier #17 Sun BOB Judge Wayne Bousek

Boston Terrier #20 Sun BOW Judge Wayne Bousek

Boston Terrier #20 Sun BOW Judge Wayne Bousek

Bouvier des Flandres #5 Sun G3 Judge Richard Mullen

Bouvier des Flandres #5 Sun G3 Judge Richard Mullen

Bouvier des Flandres #5 Sun OH G3 Judge Andrew Ritter

Bouvier des Flandres #5 Sun OH G3 Judge Andrew Ritter

Boxer #5 Sat CUSTOM

Boxer #5 Sat CUSTOM

Boxer #5 Sun BOS Judge Andrew Ritter

Boxer #5 Sun BOS Judge Andrew Ritter

Boxer #7 Sun WD Judge Andrew Ritter

Boxer #7 Sun WD Judge Andrew Ritter

Boxer #9 Sat CUSTOM

Boxer #9 Sat CUSTOM

Boxer #10 Sun SB Judge Andrew Ritter

Boxer #10 Sun SB Judge Andrew Ritter

Boxer #11 Sat BOW NC Judge Dale Meyer

Boxer #11 Sat BOW NC Judge Dale Meyer

Boxer #11 Sat NC WD RESHOOT +Judge Dale Meyer

Boxer #11 Sat NC WD RESHOOT +Judge Dale Meyer

Boxer #12 Sat WB Judge Dale Meyer

Boxer #12 Sat WB Judge Dale Meyer

Boxer #12 Sun OH BOB Judge Andrew Ritter

Boxer #12 Sun OH BOB Judge Andrew Ritter

Boxer #14 Sat CUSTOM

Boxer #14 Sat CUSTOM

Boxer #16 Sun G3 Judge Andrew Ritter

Boxer #16 Sun G3 Judge Andrew Ritter

Briard #5 Sat G2 Judge Dale Meyer

Briard #5 Sat G2 Judge Dale Meyer

Briard #5 Sun G2 Judge Richard Mullen

Briard #5 Sun G2 Judge Richard Mullen

Brittany #5 Sun G3

Brittany #5 Sun G3

Bulldog #17 Sat NGC Judge Alan Santos

Bulldog #17 Sat NGC Judge Alan Santos

Cane Corso #6 Sat BOB NC Judge Janet Cohen

Cane Corso #6 Sat BOB NC Judge Janet Cohen

Cane Corso #8 Sun BOB

Cane Corso #8 Sun BOB

Cardigan Welsh Corgi #6 Sat BOB Judge Dale Meyer

Cardigan Welsh Corgi #6 Sat BOB Judge Dale Meyer

Cardigan Welsh Corgi #7 Sat WD NC Judge Dale Meyer

Cardigan Welsh Corgi #7 Sat WD NC Judge Dale Meyer

Chihuahua Long #5 Sat G1 Judge Janie Bousek

Chihuahua Long #5 Sat G1 Judge Janie Bousek

Chihuahua Long #5 Sun G2 Judge Erika Moureau

Chihuahua Long #5 Sun G2 Judge Erika Moureau

Chinese Shar Pei #6 Sat G3 Judge Alan Santos

Chinese Shar Pei #6 Sat G3 Judge Alan Santos

Cocker Spaniel ASCOB #6 Sat MAJ BOS Judge Dale Meyer

Cocker Spaniel ASCOB #6 Sat MAJ BOS Judge Dale Meyer

Cocker Spaniel ASCOB #6 Sun BOS Maj

Cocker Spaniel ASCOB #6 Sun BOS Maj

Cocker Spaniel Parti #6 Sun OHG2

Cocker Spaniel Parti #6 Sun OHG2

Dachshund #7 Sun G4 Judge Larry Sorenson

Dachshund #7 Sun G4 Judge Larry Sorenson

Dachshund Long #6 Sat BOS Judge Ronald Lukins

Dachshund Long #6 Sat BOS Judge Ronald Lukins

Dachshund Wire #8 Sat WB Judge Ronald Lukins

Dachshund Wire #8 Sat WB Judge Ronald Lukins

Dandie Dinmont Terrier #5 Sat G2 Judge Janie Bousek

Dandie Dinmont Terrier #5 Sat G2 Judge Janie Bousek

Dandy Dinmont Terrier #5 Sun G4 Judge Wayne Bousek

Dandy Dinmont Terrier #5 Sun G4 Judge Wayne Bousek

Doberman Pinscher #7 Sun BOW Judge Andrew Ritter

Doberman Pinscher #7 Sun BOW Judge Andrew Ritter

Doberman Pinscher #12 Sat CUSTOM

Doberman Pinscher #12 Sat CUSTOM

Doberman Pinscher #12 Sat CUSTOM RESHOOT

Doberman Pinscher #12 Sat CUSTOM RESHOOT

Doberman Pinscher #17 Sun G1 Judge Andrew Ritter

Doberman Pinscher #17 Sun G1 Judge Andrew Ritter

Doberman Pinscher #20 Sun WB Judge Andrew Ritter

Doberman Pinscher #20 Sun WB Judge Andrew Ritter

Doberman Pinscher #23 Sat BOB Judge Dale Meyer

Doberman Pinscher #23 Sat BOB Judge Dale Meyer

Doberman Pinscher #23 Sat G3 Judge Janet Cohen

Doberman Pinscher #23 Sat G3 Judge Janet Cohen

Doberman Pinscher #23 Sat G3 RESHOOT

Doberman Pinscher #23 Sat G3 RESHOOT

Doberman Pinscher #24 Sat BOW Judge Dale Meyer

Doberman Pinscher #24 Sat BOW Judge Dale Meyer

Doberman Pinscher #24 Sat WB BOW RESHOOT

Doberman Pinscher #24 Sat WB BOW RESHOOT

English Springer Spaniel #7 Sun G4

English Springer Spaniel #7 Sun G4

German Shorthaired #9 Sat OH RBIS Judge Janet Cohen

German Shorthaired #9 Sat OH RBIS Judge Janet Cohen

German Shorthaired Pointer #7 Sun G2

German Shorthaired Pointer #7 Sun G2

German Shorthaired Pointer #8 Sat G2 Judge Alan Santos

German Shorthaired Pointer #8 Sat G2 Judge Alan Santos

Golden Retriever #27 Sat BOW Judge Alan Santos

Golden Retriever #27 Sat BOW Judge Alan Santos

Golden Retriver #J200 Sun RBJ Judge Larry Sorenson +SIGN

Golden Retriver #J200 Sun RBJ Judge Larry Sorenson +SIGN

Great Dane #5 Sun WD Judge Andrew Ritter

Great Dane #5 Sun WD Judge Andrew Ritter

Great Dane #6 Sun BOW Judge Andrew Ritter

Great Dane #6 Sun BOW Judge Andrew Ritter

Great Dane #14 + Family Sun BOB Judge Andrew Ritter

Great Dane #14 + Family Sun BOB Judge Andrew Ritter

Great Dane #14 Sat G1 Judge Janet Cohen

Great Dane #14 Sat G1 Judge Janet Cohen

Great Dane #14 Sun BOB Judge Andrew Ritter

Great Dane #14 Sun BOB Judge Andrew Ritter

Great Dane #14 Sun G2 Judge Andrew Ritter

Great Dane #14 Sun G2 Judge Andrew Ritter

Havanese #5 Sat MAJ BOW NC Judge Janie Bousek

Havanese #5 Sat MAJ BOW NC Judge Janie Bousek

Havanese #12 Sat G4 Judge Janie Bousek

Havanese #12 Sat G4 Judge Janie Bousek

Havanese #12 Sun G3 Judge Erika Moureau

Havanese #12 Sun G3 Judge Erika Moureau

Havanese #12 Sun NG Judge Deedy Sorenson

Havanese #12 Sun NG Judge Deedy Sorenson

Irish Etter #5 Sun G1

Irish Etter #5 Sun G1

Irish Setter #5 Sat BIS Judge Wayne Bousek

Irish Setter #5 Sat BIS Judge Wayne Bousek

Irish Setter #5 Sat G1

Irish Setter #5 Sat G1

Irish Setter #5 Sun BIS

Irish Setter #5 Sun BIS

Italian Greyhound #6 Sun BOS Judge Erika Moureau

Italian Greyhound #6 Sun BOS Judge Erika Moureau

Lagotto Romagnolo #6 Sat G4 Judge Alan Santos

Lagotto Romagnolo #6 Sat G4 Judge Alan Santos

Mastif #5 Sat OH G1 Judge Dale Meyer

Mastif #5 Sat OH G1 Judge Dale Meyer

Miniature American Shepherd #8 Sat BOB Judge Dale Meyer

Miniature American Shepherd #8 Sat BOB Judge Dale Meyer

Miniature Long Dachshund #6 Sun BOV Judge Larry Sorenson

Miniature Long Dachshund #6 Sun BOV Judge Larry Sorenson

Miniature Pinscher #5 Sat G2 Judge Janie Bousek

Miniature Pinscher #5 Sat G2 Judge Janie Bousek

Miniature Pinscher #5 Sun G1 Judge Erika Moureau

Miniature Pinscher #5 Sun G1 Judge Erika Moureau

Miniature Poodle #9 Sat BOB NC Judge Alan Santos

Miniature Poodle #9 Sat BOB NC Judge Alan Santos

Miniature Smooth Dachshund #10 Sun NBGC

Miniature Smooth Dachshund #10 Sun NBGC

Miniature Smooth Dachshund #J501 Sat RBJ

Miniature Smooth Dachshund #J501 Sat RBJ

Miniature Wire Dachshund #6 Sun WB Judge Larry Sorenson

Miniature Wire Dachshund #6 Sun WB Judge Larry Sorenson

Norwegian Elk Hound #5 Sat BOB Judge Ronald Lukins

Norwegian Elk Hound #5 Sat BOB Judge Ronald Lukins

Norwegian Elkhound #5 Sat G2 Judge Ronald Lukins

Norwegian Elkhound #5 Sat G2 Judge Ronald Lukins

Norwegian Elkhound #6 Sun G1 Judge Larry Sorenson

Norwegian Elkhound #6 Sun G1 Judge Larry Sorenson

Norwich Terrier #5 Sun RBIS

Norwich Terrier #5 Sun RBIS

Pembroke Welsh Corgi #8 Sat BOW Judge Dale Meyer

Pembroke Welsh Corgi #8 Sat BOW Judge Dale Meyer

Pembroke Welsh Corgi #12 Sat OH G1 Judge Garry Newton

Pembroke Welsh Corgi #12 Sat OH G1 Judge Garry Newton

Pembroke Welsh Corgi #14 Sat BOW Judge Dale Meyer

Pembroke Welsh Corgi #14 Sat BOW Judge Dale Meyer

Pembroke Welsh Corgi #14 Sun BOW Judge Richard Mullen

Pembroke Welsh Corgi #14 Sun BOW Judge Richard Mullen

Petit Basset Griffon Vendeen #7 Sat OH G3 Judge Garry Newton

Petit Basset Griffon Vendeen #7 Sat OH G3 Judge Garry Newton

Petit Basset Griffon Vendeen #7 Sun BOB NC Judge Larry Sorenson

Petit Basset Griffon Vendeen #7 Sun BOB NC Judge Larry Sorenson

Poodle Standard #22 Sun G4

Poodle Standard #22 Sun G4

Pug #7 Sun G4 Judge Erika Moureau

Pug #7 Sun G4 Judge Erika Moureau

Pug #9 Sat G3 Judge Janie Bousek

Pug #9 Sat G3 Judge Janie Bousek

Rhodesian Ridgeback #5 Sat G5 Judge Ronald Lukins

Rhodesian Ridgeback #5 Sat G5 Judge Ronald Lukins

Rottweiler #6 Sat G2 Judge Janet Cohen

Rottweiler #6 Sat G2 Judge Janet Cohen

Scottish Terrier #7 Sun MAJ NC WD Judge Larry Sorenson

Scottish Terrier #7 Sun MAJ NC WD Judge Larry Sorenson

Shetland Sheepdog #8 Sat NC BOW Judge Dale Meyer

Shetland Sheepdog #8 Sat NC BOW Judge Dale Meyer

Siberian Husky #7 Sat BOW Judge Janet Cohen

Siberian Husky #7 Sat BOW Judge Janet Cohen

Spinone Italiano #5 Sat G3 Judge Alan Santos

Spinone Italiano #5 Sat G3 Judge Alan Santos

Standard Poodle #9 Sat 4 6 Puppy Judge Janet Cohen

Standard Poodle #9 Sat 4 6 Puppy Judge Janet Cohen

Standard Poodle #14 Sat G4 Judge Alan Santos

Standard Poodle #14 Sat G4 Judge Alan Santos

Standard Poodle #14 Sat OH BIS Judge Janet Cohen

Standard Poodle #14 Sat OH BIS Judge Janet Cohen

Tibetan Spaniel #5 Sun BOB Maj Judge Richard Mullen

Tibetan Spaniel #5 Sun BOB Maj Judge Richard Mullen

Tibetan Spaniel #6 Sun Maj WB Judge Richard Mullen

Tibetan Spaniel #6 Sun Maj WB Judge Richard Mullen

Tibetan Spaniel #20 Sun 2nd OB Judge Richard Mullen

Tibetan Spaniel #20 Sun 2nd OB Judge Richard Mullen

Tibetan Spaniel #22 Sun RWB Judge Richard Mullen

Tibetan Spaniel #22 Sun RWB Judge Richard Mullen

Toy Poodle #14 Sun WB NC Judge Erika Moureau

Toy Poodle #14 Sun WB NC Judge Erika Moureau

Toy Poodle #15 Sun BOW Judge Erika Moureau

Toy Poodle #15 Sun BOW Judge Erika Moureau

West Highland White Terrier #8 Sat NG Judge Janie Bousek

West Highland White Terrier #8 Sat NG Judge Janie Bousek

West Highland White Terrier #9 Sat MAJ BOB Judge Janie Bousek

West Highland White Terrier #9 Sat MAJ BOB Judge Janie Bousek

West Highland White Terrier #12 Sat MAJ WB Judge Janie Bousek

West Highland White Terrier #12 Sat MAJ WB Judge Janie Bousek

Whippet #8 Sun G2 Judge Larry Sorenson

Whippet #8 Sun G2 Judge Larry Sorenson

Whippet #11 Sat G1 Judge Ronald Lukins

Whippet #11 Sat G1 Judge Ronald Lukins

Whippet #14 Sat BOS Judge Ronald Lukins

Whippet #14 Sat BOS Judge Ronald Lukins