*Candids for Club Sat 2

*Candids for Club Sat 2

*Club Candids Sat

*Club Candids Sat

*Club Candids Sat 3

*Club Candids Sat 3

*Club Essay Winners

*Club Essay Winners

*Light test Sharon

*Light test Sharon

Affenpinscher #9 Sun G4 Judge FILIBERTO ARNIELLA

Affenpinscher #9 Sun G4 Judge FILIBERTO ARNIELLA

Akita #6 Sun PG1 Judge Laurie Telfair

Akita #6 Sun PG1 Judge Laurie Telfair

Alaskan Malamute Amber Sat

Alaskan Malamute Amber Sat

American Eskimo #5 Sun G2 Judge FILIBERTO ARNIELLA

American Eskimo #5 Sun G2 Judge FILIBERTO ARNIELLA

American Hairless Terrier #6 Sun Judge Nancy Simmons

American Hairless Terrier #6 Sun Judge Nancy Simmons

American Hairless Terrier #? Sat OHG2 Judge Laurie Telfair

American Hairless Terrier #? Sat OHG2 Judge Laurie Telfair

Australian Shepherd #5 Sun G1 Judge FILIBERTO ARNIELLA

Australian Shepherd #5 Sun G1 Judge FILIBERTO ARNIELLA

Australian Shepherd #7 Sun G2 Judge Nancy Simmons

Australian Shepherd #7 Sun G2 Judge Nancy Simmons

Australian Shepherd #31 Sun WD Judge FILIBERTO ARNIELLA

Australian Shepherd #31 Sun WD Judge FILIBERTO ARNIELLA

Beagle #7 Sun BOW Judge Dr Gareth Morgan Jones

Beagle #7 Sun BOW Judge Dr Gareth Morgan Jones

Beagle #12 Sun BOS Judge Dr Gareth Morgan Jones

Beagle #12 Sun BOS Judge Dr Gareth Morgan Jones

Bedlington Terrier #5 Sun BOW Judge FILIBERTO ARNIELLA

Bedlington Terrier #5 Sun BOW Judge FILIBERTO ARNIELLA

Bedlington Terrier #9 Sun BOW

Bedlington Terrier #9 Sun BOW

Bedlington Terrier Sat Best Jr in Match

Bedlington Terrier Sat Best Jr in Match

Bedlington Terrier Sun NGrCh Judge Collie Rough #7 Sun WD Judge FILIBERTO ARNIELLA

Bedlington Terrier Sun NGrCh Judge Collie Rough #7 Sun WD Judge FILIBERTO ARNIELLA

Bichon Frise #5 Sat BOW Maj Judge FILIBERTO ARNIELLA

Bichon Frise #5 Sat BOW Maj Judge FILIBERTO ARNIELLA

Bichon Frise #8 Sun WB Maj Judge Nancy Simmons

Bichon Frise #8 Sun WB Maj Judge Nancy Simmons

Bichon Frise #16 Sun BOS NGrCh Judge Nancy Simmons

Bichon Frise #16 Sun BOS NGrCh Judge Nancy Simmons

Borzoi #6 Sun G2 Judge Dr Gareth Morgan Jones

Borzoi #6 Sun G2 Judge Dr Gareth Morgan Jones

Boston Terrier #14 WB BOW Judge FILIBERTO ARNIELLA

Boston Terrier #14 WB BOW Judge FILIBERTO ARNIELLA

Boston Terrier #24 Sun BOW Judge Nancy Simmons

Boston Terrier #24 Sun BOW Judge Nancy Simmons

Boxer #5 Sun BOB Judge Nancy Simmons

Boxer #5 Sun BOB Judge Nancy Simmons

Boxer #6 Sat BOB Judge FILIBERTO ARNIELLA

Boxer #6 Sat BOB Judge FILIBERTO ARNIELLA

Bulldog #5 Sat G1 Judge Nancy Simmons

Bulldog #5 Sat G1 Judge Nancy Simmons

Bulldog #5 Sun G1 Judge FILIBERTO ARNIELLA

Bulldog #5 Sun G1 Judge FILIBERTO ARNIELLA

Bulldog #5 Sun RBIS Judge FILIBERTO ARNIELLA

Bulldog #5 Sun RBIS Judge FILIBERTO ARNIELLA

Cane Corso #5 Sat Rings

Cane Corso #5 Sat Rings

Cane Corso #7 Sat Rings

Cane Corso #7 Sat Rings

Cane Corso #7 Sun OHG4

Cane Corso #7 Sun OHG4

Cardigan Welsh Corgi #7 Sun G3 Judge Nancy Simmons

Cardigan Welsh Corgi #7 Sun G3 Judge Nancy Simmons

Cardigan Welsh Corgi #9 Sun BOW Judge Laurie Telfair

Cardigan Welsh Corgi #9 Sun BOW Judge Laurie Telfair

Cavalier King Charles Spaniel #5 Sat BOB OHBOB Judge Dr Gareth Morgan Jones

Cavalier King Charles Spaniel #5 Sat BOB OHBOB  Judge Dr Gareth Morgan Jones

Chihuahua Smooth #12 Sat 4to6 G1 Judge Richard Albee

Chihuahua Smooth #12 Sat 4to6 G1 Judge Richard Albee

Chinese Shar Pei #6 Sat G4 Judge Nancy Simmons

Chinese Shar Pei #6 Sat G4 Judge Nancy Simmons

Collie Rough #7 Sat NCh Judge LORRAINE W BISSO

Collie Rough #7 Sat NCh Judge LORRAINE W BISSO

Collie Rough #7 Sat WD Judge Lorraine Bisso

Collie Rough #7 Sat WD Judge Lorraine Bisso

Collie Rough #7 Sun WD Judge FILIBERTO ARNIELLA

Collie Rough #7 Sun WD Judge FILIBERTO ARNIELLA

Collie Rough #9 Sat G3 Judge FILIBERTO ARNIELLA

Collie Rough #9 Sat G3 Judge FILIBERTO ARNIELLA

Dachshund Longhaired #10 Sat BOS NCh Judge Richard Albee

Dachshund Longhaired #10 Sat BOS NCh Judge Richard Albee

Dachshund Smooth #10 Sat G1 Judge Laurie Telfair

Dachshund Smooth #10 Sat G1 Judge Laurie Telfair

Dachshund Wire #8 Sat BOB Judge Richard Albee

Dachshund Wire #8 Sat BOB Judge Richard Albee

Dalmatian #5 Sat BPIS Judge Richard Albee

Dalmatian #5 Sat BPIS Judge Richard Albee

Dalmatian #6 Sun PBIS Judge Laurie Telfair

Dalmatian #6 Sun PBIS Judge Laurie Telfair

Dalmatian #8 Sat BOB Maj Judge FILIBERTO ARNIELLA

Dalmatian #8 Sat BOB Maj Judge FILIBERTO ARNIELLA

Dalmatian #12 Sun OHBIS Judge Laurie Telfair

Dalmatian #12 Sun OHBIS Judge Laurie Telfair

Doberman Pinscher #6 BOS Sun Judge Nancy Simmons

Doberman Pinscher #6 BOS Sun Judge Nancy Simmons

Doberman Pinscher #9 Sun WD Judge FILIBERTO ARNIELLA

Doberman Pinscher #9 Sun WD Judge FILIBERTO ARNIELLA

Doberman Pinscher #10 Sun WB NCh Judge Nancy Simmons

Doberman Pinscher #10 Sun WB NCh Judge Nancy Simmons

Doberman Pinscher #15 Sat BIS Judge Nancy Simmons

Doberman Pinscher #15 Sat BIS Judge Nancy Simmons

Doberman Pinscher #15 Sat G1 Judge Nancy Simmons

Doberman Pinscher #15 Sat G1 Judge Nancy Simmons

Doberman Pinscher #15 Sun G1 Judge FILIBERTO ARNIELLA

Doberman Pinscher #15 Sun G1 Judge FILIBERTO ARNIELLA

Doberman Pinscher #16 Sat BOS BOW Judge FILIBERTO ARNIELLA

Doberman Pinscher #16 Sat BOS BOW Judge FILIBERTO ARNIELLA

Doberman Pinscher #J600 Sun Best Jr Judge Dr Gareth Morgan Jones

Doberman Pinscher #J600 Sun Best Jr Judge Dr Gareth Morgan Jones

English Cocker #6 BOW Judge Danelle Brown

English Cocker #6 BOW Judge Danelle Brown

English Cocker Spaniel #11 Sun BOB Judge Danelle Brown

English Cocker Spaniel #11 Sun BOB Judge Danelle Brown

English Setter Sun

English Setter Sun

English Terrier #6 Sat G1 Judge Lorraine Bisso

English Terrier #6 Sat G1 Judge Lorraine Bisso

French Bulldog #15 Sat BOB Judge FILIBERTO ARNIELLA

French Bulldog #15 Sat BOB  Judge FILIBERTO ARNIELLA

German Shepherd Dog #14 Sat WB Judge Nancy Simmons

German Shepherd Dog #14 Sat WB Judge Nancy Simmons

German Shorthaired Pointer #5 Sun BOW Maj Judge Danelle Brown

German Shorthaired Pointer #5 Sun BOW Maj Judge Danelle Brown

German Shorthaired Pointer #10 Sun WB Maj Judge Danelle Brown

German Shorthaired Pointer #10 Sun WB Maj Judge Danelle Brown

Golden Retriever #2? Sat BOS Judge Nancy Simmons

Golden Retriever #2? Sat BOS Judge Nancy Simmons

Golden Retriever #2? Sat BOW Judge Nancy Simmons

Golden Retriever #2? Sat BOW Judge Nancy Simmons

Golden Retriever #5 Sat G2 Judge FILIBERTO ARNIELLA

Golden Retriever #5 Sat G2 Judge FILIBERTO ARNIELLA

Golden Retriever #19 Sun G2 Judge Danelle Brown

Golden Retriever #19 Sun G2 Judge Danelle Brown

Golden Retriever #19 Sun Judge Danelle Brown

Golden Retriever #19 Sun Judge Danelle Brown

Great Dane #5 Sat G3 Judge Nancy Simmons

Great Dane #5 Sat G3 Judge Nancy Simmons

Great Dane #5 Sun G2 Judge FILIBERTO ARNIELLA

Great Dane #5 Sun G2 Judge FILIBERTO ARNIELLA

Great Dane #9 Sun WD Judge Nancy Simmons

Great Dane #9 Sun WD Judge Nancy Simmons

Great Pyrenees #5 Sat G2 Judge Nancy Simmons

Great Pyrenees #5 Sat G2 Judge Nancy Simmons

Great Pyrenees #5 Sun G4 Judge FILIBERTO ARNIELLA

Great Pyrenees #5 Sun G4 Judge FILIBERTO ARNIELLA

Ibizan Sat Best Brace Judge Nancy Simmons

Ibizan Sat Best Brace Judge Nancy Simmons

Irish Setter #5 Sat G3 Judge FILIBERTO ARNIELLA

Irish Setter #5 Sat G3 Judge FILIBERTO ARNIELLA

Irish Setter #6 Sat G2 Judge Lorraine Bisso

Irish Setter #6 Sat G2 Judge Lorraine Bisso

Irish Setter #6 Sun G2 Judge Nancy Simmons

Irish Setter #6 Sun G2 Judge Nancy Simmons

Italian Greyhound #7 Sun GrChBronze

Italian Greyhound #7 Sun GrChBronze

Italian Greyhound #8 Sat BOB Judge Dr Gareth Morgan Jones

Italian Greyhound #8 Sat BOB  Judge Dr Gareth Morgan Jones

Japanese Chin #5 BOW Judge Richard Albee

Japanese Chin #5  BOW Judge Richard Albee

Judge Nancy Simmons

Judge Nancy Simmons

Kerry Blue Terrier #7 Sat G1 Judge FILIBERTO ARNIELLA

Kerry Blue Terrier #7 Sat G1 Judge FILIBERTO ARNIELLA

Labrador Retriever #5 Sun BOB Judge Danelle Brown

Labrador Retriever #5 Sun BOB Judge Danelle Brown

Labrador Retriever #8 Sat

Labrador Retriever #8 Sat

Labrador Retriever #12 Sun BOW NCh Judge Danelle Brown

Labrador Retriever #12 Sun BOW NCh Judge Danelle Brown

Leonberger #5 Sun PG2 Judge Laurie Telfair

Leonberger #5 Sun PG2 Judge Laurie Telfair

Miniature American Shepherd #9 Sun BOS NCh Judge FILIBERTO ARNIELLA

Miniature American Shepherd #9 Sun BOS NCh Judge FILIBERTO ARNIELLA

Miniature American Shepherd #10 Sun G1 Judge Nancy Simmons

Miniature American Shepherd #10 Sun G1 Judge Nancy Simmons

Miniature American Shepherd #14 Sun WB Judge FILIBERTO ARNIELLA

Miniature American Shepherd #14 Sun WB Judge FILIBERTO ARNIELLA

Miniature American Shepherd #16 Sun GrCh Judge FILIBERTO ARNIELLA

Miniature American Shepherd #16 Sun GrCh Judge FILIBERTO ARNIELLA

Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever #8 Sat BOB

Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever #8 Sat BOB

Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever #8 Sun BOB

Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever #8 Sun BOB

Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever #8 Sun Custom

Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever #8 Sun Custom

Papillon #16 Sat WB Judge Dr Gareth Morgan Jones

Papillon #16 Sat WB Judge Dr Gareth Morgan Jones

Papillon #16 Sun BOW Judge Richard Albee

Papillon #16 Sun BOW Judge Richard Albee

Papillon #17 Sat WD Judge Dr Gareth Morgan Jones

Papillon #17 Sat WD  Judge Dr Gareth Morgan Jones

Papillon #18 Sun G1 Judge FILIBERTO ARNIELLA

Papillon #18 Sun G1 Judge FILIBERTO ARNIELLA

Papillon Boston Sat RBJr Best Jr

Papillon Boston Sat RBJr Best Jr

Papillon Sat Best Vet Judge Nancy Simmons

Papillon Sat Best Vet Judge Nancy Simmons

Pekingese #6 & 8 Sun Best Brace Judge FILIBERTO ARNIELLA

Pekingese #6 & 8 Sun Best Brace Judge FILIBERTO ARNIELLA

Pekingese #10 Sat BOB Judge Dr Gareth Morgan Jones

Pekingese #10 Sat BOB Judge Dr Gareth Morgan Jones

Pembroke Welsh Corgi #10 Sat BOB Judge Nancy Simmons

Pembroke Welsh Corgi #10 Sat BOB Judge Nancy Simmons

Pembroke Welsh Corgi #18 Sun BOS Judge Dr Gareth Morgan Jones

Pembroke Welsh Corgi #18 Sun BOS Judge Dr Gareth Morgan Jones

Pembroke Welsh Corgi #19 Sun WD Judge Dr Gareth Morgan Jones

Pembroke Welsh Corgi #19 Sun WD Judge Dr Gareth Morgan Jones

Peruvian Inca Orchid #396 Sat Best in Open Show Judge Richard Albee

Peruvian Inca Orchid #396 Sat Best in Open Show Judge Richard Albee

Peruvian Inca Orchid #396 Sun Best Open Judge Laurie Telfair

Peruvian Inca Orchid #396 Sun Best Open Judge Laurie Telfair

Peruvian Inca Orchid #396 Sun BIMisc Judge Danell Brown

Peruvian Inca Orchid #396 Sun BIMisc Judge Danell Brown

Pointer #7 Sat G1 Judge FILIBERTO ARNIELLA

Pointer #7 Sat G1 Judge FILIBERTO ARNIELLA

Pointer #7 Sun G1 Judge Danelle Brown

Pointer #7 Sun G1 Judge Danelle Brown

Pomeranian #9 Sun BOW Judge Richard Albee

Pomeranian #9 Sun BOW Judge Richard Albee

Pomeranian #19 Sat OHRBIS BOW Judge Richard Albee Judge Dr Gareth Morgan Jones

Pomeranian #19 Sat OHRBIS BOW Judge Richard Albee Judge Dr Gareth Morgan Jones

Pomeranian #19 Sun BOW Judge Richard Albee

Pomeranian #19 Sun BOW Judge Richard Albee

Pomeranian #20 Sat WB Judge FILIBERTO ARNIELLA

Pomeranian #20 Sat WB Judge FILIBERTO ARNIELLA

Pomeranian #25 BIS Sat Judge Nancy Simmons

Pomeranian #25 BIS Sat Judge Nancy Simmons

Pomeranian #25 G1 Sat Judge Nancy Simmons

Pomeranian #25 G1 Sat Judge Nancy Simmons

Poodle #6 Sun BOS Judge Dr Gareth Morgan Jones

Poodle #6 Sun BOS Judge Dr Gareth Morgan Jones

Poodle #11 #8 Sun WD BOB Judge Richard Albee

Poodle #11 #8 Sun WD BOB Judge Richard Albee

Poodle Miniature #6 Sat BOB Maj Judge Richard Albee

Poodle Miniature #6 Sat BOB Maj Judge Richard Albee

Poodle Miniature #20 Sat WB NCh Judge Richard Albee

Poodle Miniature #20 Sat WB NCh Judge Richard Albee

Poodle Toy #8 Sat BOS Judge Dr Gareth Morgan Jones

Poodle Toy #8 Sat BOS Judge Dr Gareth Morgan Jones

Pug #6 Sat Sun BOB

Pug #6 Sat Sun BOB

Pulik #5 Sat G4 Judge FILIBERTO ARNIELLA

Pulik #5 Sat G4 Judge FILIBERTO ARNIELLA

Pyrenean Mastiff #? Sat Best in FSS

Pyrenean Mastiff #? Sat Best in FSS

Redbone Coonhound #6 Sat OHBIS Judge Richard Albee

Redbone Coonhound #6 Sat OHBIS Judge Richard Albee

Redbone Coonhound #6 Sun G1 Judge Dr Gareth Morgan Jones

Redbone Coonhound #6 Sun G1 Judge Dr Gareth Morgan Jones

Rhodesian Ridgeback #6 Sun BOS NCh Judge Dr Gareth Morgan Jones

Rhodesian Ridgeback #6 Sun BOS NCh Judge Dr Gareth Morgan Jones

Rhodesian Ridgeback #7 Sat OHG3 Judge LORRAINE W BISSO

Rhodesian Ridgeback #7 Sat OHG3 Judge LORRAINE W BISSO

Rhodesian Ridgeback #9 Sat BOW NCh Judge Laurie Telfair

Rhodesian Ridgeback #9 Sat BOW NCh Judge Laurie Telfair

Rhodesian Ridgeback #14 Sat WB Judge Laurie Telfair

Rhodesian Ridgeback #14 Sat WB Judge Laurie Telfair

Saluki #6 Sat G2 Judge Laurie Telfair

Saluki #6 Sat G2 Judge Laurie Telfair

Saluki #6 Sun OHG1 Judge Laurie Telfair

Saluki #6 Sun OHG1 Judge Laurie Telfair

Saluki #8 Sun PG1 Judge Laurie Telfair

Saluki #8 Sun PG1 Judge Laurie Telfair

Saluki #9 Sat 4to6 G1 Judge Richard Albee

Saluki #9 Sat 4to6 G1 Judge Richard Albee

Sealyham Terrier #6 Sat G4 Judge FILIBERTO ARNIELLA

Sealyham Terrier #6 Sat G4 Judge FILIBERTO ARNIELLA

Sealyham Terrier #6 Sun BIS Judge FILIBERTO ARNIELLA

Sealyham Terrier #6 Sun BIS Judge FILIBERTO ARNIELLA

Sealyham Terrier #6 Sun Dr Gareth Morgan Jones

Sealyham Terrier #6 Sun Dr Gareth Morgan Jones

Siberian Husky #21 Sun RNB Judge Linda Lantz

Siberian Husky #21 Sun RNB Judge Linda Lantz

Siberian Husky #R20 Sat RNB Q

Siberian Husky #R20 Sat RNB Q

Siberian Husky #R21 Sat Rally In New TItle

Siberian Husky #R21 Sat Rally In New TItle

Staffordshire Bull Terrier #5 Sat G2 Judge FILIBERTO ARNIELLA

Staffordshire Bull Terrier #5 Sat G2 Judge FILIBERTO ARNIELLA

Staffordshire Bull Terrier #6 OHG3 Judge Laurie Telfair

Staffordshire Bull Terrier #6 OHG3 Judge Laurie Telfair

Terri Galle

Terri Galle

Toy Fox Terrier #6 Sat BOS NCh Judge Dr Gareth Morgan Jones

Toy Fox Terrier #6 Sat BOS NCh  Judge Dr Gareth Morgan Jones

Treeing Walker Coonhound Sat NCh

Treeing Walker Coonhound Sat NCh

Viszla #5 Sun BOS Judge Danelle Brown

Viszla #5 Sun BOS Judge Danelle Brown

Vizsla #8 Sat BOB OHBOB Judge Laurie Telfair

Vizsla #8 Sat BOB OHBOB Judge Laurie Telfair

Vizsla #8 Sat G4 Judge FILIBERTO ARNIELLA

Vizsla #8 Sat G4 Judge FILIBERTO ARNIELLA

Vizsla #R8 Sat RNA New Title

Vizsla #R8 Sat RNA New Title

Vizsla #R17 Sat RNB New Title

Vizsla #R17 Sat RNB New Title

Welsh Springer Spaniel Sat

Welsh Springer Spaniel Sat

Welsh Springer Springer #6 Sat OHG3 Judge Lorraine Bisso

Welsh Springer Springer #6 Sat OHG3 Judge Lorraine Bisso

West Highland White Terrier #5 Sat RESHOOT

West Highland White Terrier #5 Sat RESHOOT

West Highland White Terrrier #5 Sat OHG1 Judge Laurie Telfair

West Highland White Terrrier #5 Sat OHG1 Judge Laurie Telfair

Xolo #6 Sun G3 Judge FILIBERTO ARNIELLA

Xolo #6 Sun G3 Judge FILIBERTO ARNIELLA

Yorkshire Terrier Fioretta

Yorkshire Terrier Fioretta