*Candids

*Candids

American Staffordshire Terrier #11 Frid BOSWD Judge John Wade

American Staffordshire Terrier #11 Frid BOSWD Judge John Wade

Australian Cattle Dog #6 Thur WBBOWBOS Judge Betty Pollock

Australian Cattle Dog #6 Thur WBBOWBOS Judge Betty Pollock

Australian Cattle Dog #9 Fri G4 Judge John Wade

Australian Cattle Dog #9 Fri G4 Judge John Wade

Australian Cattle Dog #9 Thur G3 Judge Cathy Daugherty

Australian Cattle Dog #9 Thur G3 Judge Cathy Daugherty

Australian Cattle Dog CoursingAbilty Judge Terry Sayre

Australian Cattle Dog CoursingAbilty Judge Terry Sayre

Australian Shepherd #11 Sun WDBOW Judge Jan Sigler

Australian Shepherd #11 Sun WDBOW Judge Jan Sigler

Australian Shepherd #12 Thur BOSWB Judge john Wade

Australian Shepherd #12 Thur BOSWB Judge john Wade

Australian Shepherd #22 Sat WB Judge Raymond Filburn

Australian Shepherd #22 Sat WB Judge Raymond Filburn

Australian Shepherd #22 Sun WBNCh Judge Jan Sigler

Australian Shepherd #22 Sun WBNCh Judge Jan Sigler

Australian Shepherd #23 Sat BOWBOS Judge Raymond Filburn

Australian Shepherd #23 Sat BOWBOS  Judge Raymond Filburn

Australian Shepherd #23 Thurs BOBOHBOBBOW Judge John Wade

Australian Shepherd #23 Thurs BOBOHBOBBOW Judge John Wade

Australian Terrier #? Sat G3 Judge John Ramirez

Australian Terrier #? Sat G3 Judge John Ramirez

Basset Fauvre de Bretagne #5 Sun BIOS Judge Grace Fritz

Basset Fauvre de Bretagne #5 Sun BIOS Judge Grace Fritz

Bassett Fauve de Bretagne #5 Sat MRBIS Judge Carol Jean Nelson

Bassett Fauve de Bretagne #5 Sat MRBIS Judge Carol Jean Nelson

Beagle #29 Cardigan #J17 Sun BJr RBJr Judge Jan Sigler

Beagle #29 Cardigan #J17 Sun BJr RBJr Judge Jan Sigler

Beagle 15 #7 Thur G4 Judge Cathy Daugherty

Beagle 15 #7 Thur G4 Judge Cathy Daugherty

Beauceron #6 Fri G2 Judge John Wade

Beauceron #6 Fri G2 Judge John Wade

Beauceron #6 FRI G2 Judge John Wade r

Beauceron #6 FRI G2 Judge John Wade r

Beauceron #6 Sat WBOHBOBOHG2 Judge Ray Filburn

Beauceron #6 Sat WBOHBOBOHG2 Judge Ray Filburn

Beauceron #6 Sun SBOHG3 Judge Jim Fehring

Beauceron #6 Sun SBOHG3 Judge Jim Fehring

Belgian Sheepdog #6 Thur OHG2 Judge Eugene Blake r

Belgian Sheepdog #6 Thur OHG2 Judge Eugene Blake r

Belgian Sheepdog #8 Sun OHG1 Judge Jim Fehring

Belgian Sheepdog #8 Sun OHG1 Judge Jim Fehring

Belgian Tervuren #5 Thur BOB Judge Betty Pollock

Belgian Tervuren #5 Thur BOB Judge Betty Pollock

Belgian Tervuren #6 Fri BOB Judge Cathy Daugherty

Belgian Tervuren #6 Fri BOB Judge Cathy Daugherty

Belgian Tervuren #6 Sat BOW Judge Laurie Telfair

Belgian Tervuren #6 Sat BOW Judge Laurie Telfair

Belgian Tervuren #6 Thur BOSBOWM Judge Betty Pollock

Belgian Tervuren #6 Thur BOSBOWM Judge Betty Pollock

Belgian Tervuren #6 Thur BOW Judge Betty Pollock r

Belgian Tervuren #6 Thur BOW Judge Betty Pollock r

Belgian Tervuren #8 Fri RWD Judge Cathy Daugherty

Belgian Tervuren #8 Fri RWD Judge Cathy Daugherty

Belgian Tervuren #10 Sun BOSOHBOB Judge Ray Filburn

Belgian Tervuren #10 Sun BOSOHBOB Judge Ray Filburn

Bernese Mountain Dog #5 BOW Judge Jan Sigler

Bernese Mountain Dog #5 BOW Judge Jan Sigler

Bernese Mountain Dog #11 Sat BOBOHBOB Judge Jan Sigler

Bernese Mountain Dog #11 Sat BOBOHBOB Judge Jan Sigler

Bernese Mountain Dog #12 Fri BOB Judge Betty Pollock

Bernese Mountain Dog #12 Fri BOB Judge Betty Pollock

Bernese Mountain Dog #15 Sun BOB Judge Grace Fritz

Bernese Mountain Dog #15 Sun BOB Judge Grace Fritz

Biewer Terrier #5 Fri BOBOHBOB Judge Eugene Blake

Biewer Terrier #5 Fri BOBOHBOB Judge Eugene Blake

Biewer Terrier #5 Sun BOBOHBOB Judge John Ramirez

Biewer Terrier #5 Sun BOBOHBOB Judge John Ramirez

Biewer Terrier #8 Fri BOWBOS Judge Eugene Blake

Biewer Terrier #8 Fri BOWBOS Judge Eugene Blake

Biewer Terrier #14 Sat BOSBOW Judge Ray Filburn r

Biewer Terrier #14 Sat BOSBOW Judge Ray Filburn r

Biewer Terrier #14 Sat BOSWB Judge Ray Filburn

Biewer Terrier #14 Sat BOSWB Judge Ray Filburn

Biewer Terrier #14 Sun BOSBOW Judge John Ramirez

Biewer Terrier #14 Sun BOSBOW Judge John Ramirez

Black and Tan Coonhound #6 Sat OHG3 Judge Jim Fehring

Black and Tan Coonhound #6 Sat OHG3 Judge Jim Fehring

Border Collie #7 Thurs BOB Judge John Wade

Border Collie #7 Thurs BOB Judge John Wade

Border Collie #? Fri WBBOWBOB Judge Cathy Daugherty

Border Collie #? Fri WBBOWBOB Judge Cathy Daugherty

Border Terrier #5 Thur OHG4 Judge Cathy Daugherty

Border Terrier #5 Thur OHG4 Judge Cathy Daugherty

Border Terrier #7 Thur G3 Judge Carol Jean Nelson

Border Terrier #7 Thur G3 Judge Carol Jean Nelson

Boston Terrier #6 Fri OHG3 Judge Cathy Daugherty

Boston Terrier #6 Fri OHG3 Judge Cathy Daugherty

Boston Terrier #6 Fri WBBOW Judge John Wade

Boston Terrier #6 Fri WBBOW Judge John Wade

Boston Terrier #6 Sun OHBOBBOSBOW Judge Grace Fritz

Boston Terrier #6 Sun OHBOBBOSBOW Judge Grace Fritz

Boston Terrier #6 Thur WB Judge Eugene Blake

Boston Terrier #6 Thur WB Judge Eugene Blake

Boston Terrier #7 FRI WD Judge John Wade

Boston Terrier #7 FRI WD Judge John Wade

Boston Terrier #21 Sat G4 Judge Grace Fritz

Boston Terrier #21 Sat G4 Judge Grace Fritz

Boston Terrier #21 Sun G3 Judge Jan Sigel

Boston Terrier #21 Sun G3 Judge Jan Sigel

Bouvier de Flandres #9 Fri BOB Judge Cathy Daughtery

Bouvier de Flandres #9 Fri BOB Judge Cathy Daughtery

Bouvier des Flanders #11 Sat G1 Judge John Ramirez

Bouvier des Flanders #11 Sat G1 Judge John Ramirez

Boxer #7 BOW Judge Betty Pollock

Boxer #7 BOW Judge Betty Pollock

Boxer #7 BOW Judge Betty Pollock

Boxer #7 BOW Judge Betty Pollock

Boxer #10 Fri WB Judge Betty Pollock

Boxer #10 Fri WB Judge Betty Pollock

Boykin Spaniel #6 Fri G3 Judge Eugene Blake

Boykin Spaniel #6 Fri G3 Judge Eugene Blake

Brussels Griffon #6 Sun BOBWBNCh Judge James Fehring

Brussels Griffon #6 Sun BOBWBNCh Judge James Fehring

Bull Terrier #6 Fri G2 Judge John Wade

Bull Terrier #6 Fri G2 Judge John Wade

Bullmastiff #7 Thur BOW Judge Cathy Daugherty

Bullmastiff #7 Thur BOW Judge Cathy Daugherty

Bullmastiff #9 Sun BOWBOS Judge Jim Fehring

Bullmastiff #9 Sun BOWBOS Judge Jim Fehring

Bullmastiff #14 Fri WBNCh Judge Carol Jean Nelson

Bullmastiff #14 Fri WBNCh Judge Carol Jean Nelson

Bullmastiff #18 Sat WBNCh Judge Jan Sigler

Bullmastiff #18 Sat WBNCh Judge Jan Sigler

Bullmastiff #20 Sun WB Judge Jim Fehring

Bullmastiff #20 Sun WB Judge Jim Fehring

Bullmastiff #20 Thur BOB Judge Cathy Daugherty

Bullmastiff #20 Thur BOB Judge Cathy Daugherty

Bullmastiff #22 Thur WB Judge Cathy Daugherty

Bullmastiff #22 Thur WB Judge Cathy Daugherty

Cairn Terrier #9 PBOBPG1 #8PBOS Judge John Wade

Cairn Terrier #9 PBOBPG1 #8PBOS Judge John Wade

Cairn Terrier #9 Sat WBBOW Judge Grace Fritz

Cairn Terrier #9 Sat WBBOW Judge Grace Fritz

Cairn Terrier #9 Thur PBOBPG1 Judge John Wade

Cairn Terrier #9 Thur PBOBPG1 Judge John Wade

Cairn Terrier #10 Fri OHG2 Judge Cathy Daugherty

Cairn Terrier #10 Fri OHG2 Judge Cathy Daugherty

Cairn Terrier #11 Thur WDBOWBOS Judge Carol Jean Nelson

Cairn Terrier #11 Thur WDBOWBOS Judge Carol Jean Nelson

Cairn Terrier #12 Sun WB Judge Laurie Telfair

Cairn Terrier #12 Sun WB Judge Laurie Telfair

Cairn Terrier #14 Fri BOW Judge John Wade

Cairn Terrier #14 Fri BOW Judge John Wade

Cairn Terrier #14 Thur WB Judge Carol Jean Nelson

Cairn Terrier #14 Thur WB Judge Carol Jean Nelson

Cairn Terrier #15 Sat OHG3 Judge Betty Pollock

Cairn Terrier #15 Sat OHG3 Judge Betty Pollock

Cairn Terrier #16 Sat WB Judge Grace Fritz

Cairn Terrier #16 Sat WB Judge Grace Fritz

Cairn Terrier Family 1 Sat

Cairn Terrier Family 1 Sat

Cairn Terrier Family 2 Sat

Cairn Terrier Family 2 Sat

Cardigan Welsh Corgi #9 Sat OHG3 Judge Grace Fritz

Cardigan Welsh Corgi #9 Sat OHG3 Judge Grace Fritz

Cardigan Welsh Corgi #10 Fri SB Judge John Wade

Cardigan Welsh Corgi #10 Fri SB Judge John Wade

Cardigan Welsh Corgi #16 Sun G2 Judge Laurie Telfair

Cardigan Welsh Corgi #16 Sun G2 Judge Laurie Telfair

Cardigan Welsh Corgi #18 Thur WBBOW Judge Cathy Daugherty

Cardigan Welsh Corgi #18 Thur WBBOW Judge Cathy Daugherty

Cavalier King Charles Spaniel #5 Fri BOB Judge Eugene Blake

Cavalier King Charles Spaniel #5 Fri BOB Judge Eugene Blake

Cavalier King Charles Spaniel #7 Sun OHBOBG4 Judge Grace Fritz

Cavalier King Charles Spaniel #7 Sun OHBOBG4 Judge Grace Fritz

Cesky #9 Thu WB Judge Carol Jean Nelson

Cesky #9 Thu WB Judge Carol Jean Nelson

Cesky #10 Thur BOWWB Judge Carol Jean Nelson

Cesky #10 Thur BOWWB Judge Carol Jean Nelson

Cesky #15 OHG1 Sun Judge Jim Fehring

Cesky #15 OHG1 Sun Judge Jim Fehring

Cesky #15 Sat OHG1 Judge Betty Pollock

Cesky #15 Sat OHG1 Judge Betty Pollock

Cesky #15 Sat OHRBIS Judge Carol Jean Nelson

Cesky #15 Sat OHRBIS Judge Carol Jean Nelson

Cesky #15 Sun ROHBIS Judge Laurie Telfair

Cesky #15 Sun ROHBIS Judge Laurie Telfair

Chihuahua Family #5 Sat

Chihuahua Family #5 Sat

Chihuahua Long Coat #5 Thur WD Judge Carol Jean Nelson

Chihuahua Long Coat #5 Thur WD Judge Carol Jean Nelson

Chihuahua Long Coat #10 Sat BOBBOWWB Judge Betty Pollock

Chihuahua Long Coat #10 Sat BOBBOWWB Judge Betty Pollock

Chihuahua Long Coat #? G4 Judge Carol Jean Nelson

Chihuahua Long Coat #? G4 Judge Carol Jean Nelson

Chihuahua Smooth #7 Thur WB Judge Carol Jean Nelson

Chihuahua Smooth #7 Thur WB Judge Carol Jean Nelson

Chihuahua Smooth #22 Thur WB Judge Carol Jean Nelson

Chihuahua Smooth #22 Thur WB Judge Carol Jean Nelson

Chihuahua Smooth #26 Thur Family of Ch

Chihuahua Smooth #26 Thur Family of Ch

Chihuahua Smooth Coat #5 Thur OHG1 Judge Betty Pollock

Chihuahua Smooth Coat #5 Thur OHG1 Judge Betty Pollock

Chihuahua Smooth Coat #14 Sat WBNCh Judge Betty Pollock

Chihuahua Smooth Coat #14 Sat WBNCh Judge Betty Pollock

Chinese Crested #6 Sat OHG1 Judge Deirdre Petrie

Chinese Crested #6 Sat OHG1 Judge Deirdre Petrie

Chinese Crested #6 Sun OHG1 Judge Grace Fritz

Chinese Crested #6 Sun OHG1 Judge Grace Fritz

Chinese Shar Pei #6 Fri OHG1 Judge Betty Pollock

Chinese Shar Pei #6 Fri OHG1 Judge Betty Pollock

Chinese Shar Pei #8 Thur BOB Judge John Wade

Chinese Shar Pei #8 Thur BOB Judge John Wade

Chinese Shar Pei #8 Thur G2 Judge Carol Jean Nelson

Chinese Shar Pei #8 Thur G2 Judge Carol Jean Nelson

Cocker Spaniel #5 Thur BOVBOWOHBOB Judge Cathy Daugherty

Cocker Spaniel #5 Thur BOVBOWOHBOB Judge Cathy Daugherty

Cocker Spaniel ASCOB #5 Thur G3 Judge Carol Jean Nelson

Cocker Spaniel ASCOB #5 Thur G3 Judge Carol Jean Nelson

Cocker Spaniel ASCOB #6 Sat BOB Judge Grace Fritz

Cocker Spaniel ASCOB #6 Sat BOB Judge Grace Fritz

Cocker Spaniel ASCOB #6 Sun WB Judge Jim Fehring

Cocker Spaniel ASCOB #6 Sun WB Judge Jim Fehring

Cocker Spaniel ASCOB #10 Thur BOS Judge Cathy Daugherty

Cocker Spaniel ASCOB #10 Thur BOS Judge Cathy Daugherty

Cocker Spaniel ASCOB #12 Fri WBBOWOHBOB Judge Betty Pollock

Cocker Spaniel ASCOB #12 Fri WBBOWOHBOB Judge Betty Pollock

Cocker Spaniel Black #10 Fri G4 Judge Eugene Blake

Cocker Spaniel Black #10 Fri G4 Judge Eugene Blake

Cocker Spaniel Parti #6 Sat WBBOVOHBOB Judge Grace Fritz

Cocker Spaniel Parti #6 Sat WBBOVOHBOB Judge Grace Fritz

Collie Rough #9 Sun G1 Judge Laurie Telfair

Collie Rough #9 Sun G1 Judge Laurie Telfair

Coton #7 Fri G3 Judge Betty Pollock

Coton #7 Fri G3 Judge Betty Pollock

Dachshund #8 Thur BOB Judge Eugene Blake r

Dachshund #8 Thur BOB Judge Eugene Blake r

Dachshund #14 Sun BOBOHBOB Judge Jan Sigler

Dachshund #14 Sun BOBOHBOB Judge Jan Sigler

Dachshund Longhaired #5 Sun BOW Judge Jan Sigler

Dachshund Longhaired #5 Sun BOW Judge Jan Sigler

Dachshund Longhaired #6 Fri BOWBOS Judge Cathy Daugherty

Dachshund Longhaired #6 Fri BOWBOS Judge Cathy Daugherty

Dachshund Longhaired #6 Fri BOWBOS Judge Cathy Daugherty

Dachshund Longhaired #6 Fri BOWBOS Judge Cathy Daugherty

Dachshund Longhaired #8 Sat BOSWB Judge Deirdre Petrie

Dachshund Longhaired #8 Sat BOSWB Judge Deirdre Petrie

Dachshund Longhaired #8 Sat WBBOS Judge Deirde Petrie

Dachshund Longhaired #8 Sat WBBOS Judge Deirde Petrie

Dachshund Longhaired #8 THUR BOB Judge Eugene Blake

Dachshund Longhaired #8 THUR BOB Judge Eugene Blake

Dachshund Longhaired #15 WDBOS Judge Eugene Blake

Dachshund Longhaired #15 WDBOS Judge Eugene Blake

Dachshund Longhaired #21 Sun BOVOHBOV Judge Jan Sigler

Dachshund Longhaired #21 Sun BOVOHBOV Judge Jan Sigler

Dachshund Smooth #5 Sun WDBOB Judge Jan Sigler

Dachshund Smooth #5 Sun WDBOB Judge Jan Sigler

Dachshund Smooth #6 Sat WBBOWBOV Judge Deidre Petrie

Dachshund Smooth #6 Sat WBBOWBOV Judge Deidre Petrie

Dachshund Smooth Coat #6 Sat WBBOWBOV Judge Deidre Petrie

Dachshund Smooth Coat #6 Sat WBBOWBOV Judge Deidre Petrie

Dachshund Wire #6 Sat WBBOWBOV Judge Deidre Petrie

Dachshund Wire #6 Sat WBBOWBOV Judge Deidre Petrie

Dachshund Wire #14 Thur BOW Judge Eugene Blake

Dachshund Wire #14 Thur BOW Judge Eugene Blake

Dachshund Wirehaired #5 Fri BOWBOS Judge Cathy Daugherty

Dachshund Wirehaired #5 Fri BOWBOS Judge Cathy Daugherty

Dachshund Wirehaired #5 Fri BOWBOS Judge Cathy Daugherty

Dachshund Wirehaired #5 Fri BOWBOS Judge Cathy Daugherty

Dachshund Wirehaired #7 Thur BOSWD Judge Eugene Blake

Dachshund Wirehaired #7 Thur BOSWD Judge Eugene Blake

Dachshund Wirehaired #10 Sun WB Judge Jan Sigler

Dachshund Wirehaired #10 Sun WB Judge Jan Sigler

Dachshund Wirehaired #16 Sat WB Judge Deirdre Petrie

Dachshund Wirehaired #16 Sat WB Judge Deirdre Petrie

Dachsund Smooth #10 Thur WBBOS Judge Eugene Black

Dachsund Smooth #10 Thur WBBOS Judge Eugene Black

Dalmatian #6 Fri OHG2 Judge Cathy Daugherty

Dalmatian #6 Fri OHG2 Judge Cathy Daugherty

Dalmatian #6 Thur OHBOB Judge Eugene Blake

Dalmatian #6 Thur OHBOB Judge Eugene Blake

Dalmatian #8 Fri G1 Judge Betty Pollock

Dalmatian #8 Fri G1 Judge Betty Pollock

Dandie Dinmont Terrier #6 Fri OHG1 Judge Carol Jean Nelson

Dandie Dinmont Terrier #6 Fri OHG1 Judge Carol Jean Nelson

Dandie Dinmont Terrier #17 Sat BOBOHBOB Judge Grace Fritz

Dandie Dinmont Terrier #17 Sat BOBOHBOB Judge Grace Fritz

Doberman Pinscher #5 Sat RWD Judge John Ramirez

Doberman Pinscher #5 Sat RWD Judge John Ramirez

Doberman Pinscher #6 BOSBOWOHBOB Judge John Ramirez

Doberman Pinscher #6 BOSBOWOHBOB Judge John Ramirez

Doberman Pinscher #7 Sat WD Judge John Ramirez

Doberman Pinscher #7 Sat WD Judge John Ramirez

Doberman Pinscher #7 Sun BOW Judge Jim Fehring

Doberman Pinscher #7 Sun BOW Judge Jim Fehring

Doberman Pinscher #7 Thur RBIS Judge Eugene Blake

Doberman Pinscher #7 Thur RBIS Judge Eugene Blake

Doberman Pinsher #7 Thur G1 Judge Betty Pollock

Doberman Pinsher #7 Thur G1 Judge Betty Pollock

Dog de Bordeaux #6 Sat RWB Judge Jan Sigler

Dog de Bordeaux #6 Sat RWB Judge Jan Sigler

Dog de Bordeaux #8 Fri WBBOS Judge Carol Jean Nelson

Dog de Bordeaux #8 Fri WBBOS Judge Carol Jean Nelson

Dog de Bordeaux #8 Fri WBBOS Judge Carol Jean Nelson

Dog de Bordeaux #8 Fri WBBOS Judge Carol Jean Nelson

Dog de Bordeaux #10 Sat WB Judge Jan Sigler

Dog de Bordeaux #10 Sat WB Judge Jan Sigler

Dog de Bordeaux #18 Thur WBBOW Judge John Wade

Dog de Bordeaux #18 Thur WBBOW Judge John Wade

Dog de Bordeaux #22 SB #9 BOB Thur Judge John Wade

Dog de Bordeaux #22 SB #9 BOB Thur Judge John Wade

Dogue de Bordeaux #5 Sun BOBOHBOB Judge Grace Fritz

Dogue de Bordeaux #5 Sun BOBOHBOB Judge Grace Fritz

Dogue de Bordeaux #12 Sun BOS Judge Grace Fritz

Dogue de Bordeaux #12 Sun BOS Judge Grace Fritz

English Cocker #6 Thur BOBWBOW Judge Betty Pollock

English Cocker #6 Thur BOBWBOW Judge Betty Pollock

English Cocker Spaniel #5 Sat BOW Judge Grace Fritz

English Cocker Spaniel #5 Sat BOW Judge Grace Fritz

English Cocker Spaniel #7 Sun G3 Judge Jim Fehring

English Cocker Spaniel #7 Sun G3 Judge Jim Fehring

English Springer Spaniel #7 Fri WDNCh Judge Betty Pollock

English Springer Spaniel #7 Fri WDNCh Judge Betty Pollock

English Springer Spaniel #8 Sun OHBIS Judge Laurie Telfair

English Springer Spaniel #8 Sun OHBIS Judge Laurie Telfair

English Springer Spaniel #8 Sun OHG1 Judge Jan Sigler

English Springer Spaniel #8 Sun OHG1 Judge Jan Sigler

English Springer Spaniel #9 Sat G1 Judge Laurie Telfair

English Springer Spaniel #9 Sat G1 Judge Laurie Telfair

English Springer Spaniel #9 Sun G1 Judge Jim Fehring

English Springer Spaniel #9 Sun G1 Judge Jim Fehring

English Toy #5 Fri BIS Judge Carol Jean Nelson

English Toy #5 Fri BIS Judge Carol Jean Nelson

English Toy #5 Fri G1 Judge Betty Pollock

English Toy #5 Fri G1 Judge Betty Pollock

English Toy #6 Fri BOB Judge Eugene Blake

English Toy #6 Fri BOB Judge Eugene Blake

English Toy #6 Sun BOSNCh Judge John Ramirez

English Toy #6 Sun BOSNCh Judge John Ramirez

English Toy Deanne Hood Cheryl Dahle

English Toy Deanne Hood Cheryl Dahle

English Toy Spaniel #5 Sun G1 Judge Ray Filburn

English Toy Spaniel #5 Sun G1 Judge Ray Filburn

English Toy Spaniel #5 Sun RBIS Judge John Ramirez

English Toy Spaniel #5 Sun RBIS Judge John Ramirez

Finnish Spitz #5 Fri G2 Judge Betty Pollock

Finnish Spitz #5 Fri G2 Judge Betty Pollock

Finnish Spitz #5 Sat G3 Judge Grace Fritz

Finnish Spitz #5 Sat G3 Judge Grace Fritz

French Bulldog #7 Sat BOW Judge Jim Fehring

French Bulldog #7 Sat BOW Judge Jim Fehring

French Bulldog #7 Thur BOS Judge John Wade

French Bulldog #7 Thur BOS Judge John Wade

French Bulldog #14 Sat WB Judge Jim Fehring

French Bulldog #14 Sat WB Judge Jim Fehring

French Bulldog #16 Fri WB Judge Carol Jean Nelson

French Bulldog #16 Fri WB Judge Carol Jean Nelson

French Bulldog #17 Fri BOW Judge Carol Jean Nelson

French Bulldog #17 Fri BOW Judge Carol Jean Nelson

French Bulldog #21 Sat BOBNGCh Judge James Fehring

French Bulldog #21 Sat BOBNGCh Judge James Fehring

French Bulldog #32 Fri BOB Judge Carol Jean Nelson

French Bulldog #32 Fri BOB Judge Carol Jean Nelson

French Bulldog #32 Thur BOB Judge John Wade

French Bulldog #32 Thur BOB Judge John Wade

French Bulldog #32 Thur G1 Judge Carol Jean Nelson

French Bulldog #32 Thur G1 Judge Carol Jean Nelson

French Bulldog #42 Sun BOB Judge Grace Fritz

French Bulldog #42 Sun BOB Judge Grace Fritz

German Shepherd Dog #9 Fri WD Judge Cathy Daugherty

German Shepherd Dog #9 Fri WD Judge Cathy Daugherty

German Shepherd Dog #9 Sat BOWOHBOB Judge Laurie Telfair

German Shepherd Dog #9 Sat BOWOHBOB Judge Laurie Telfair

German Shepherd Dog #9 Sat OHBIS Judge Carol Jean Nelson

German Shepherd Dog #9 Sat OHBIS Judge Carol Jean Nelson

German Shepherd Dog #11 Sun WDBOW Judge Ray Filburn

German Shepherd Dog #11 Sun WDBOW Judge Ray Filburn

German Shepherd Dog #14 Fri WBBOWBOB Judge Cathy Daugherty

German Shepherd Dog #14 Fri WBBOWBOB Judge Cathy Daugherty

German Shepherd Dog #18 Sat BOSWB Judge Laurie Telfair

German Shepherd Dog #18 Sat BOSWB Judge Laurie Telfair

German Shepherd Dog #21 Sun G4 Judge Laurie Telfair

German Shepherd Dog #21 Sun G4 Judge Laurie Telfair

German Shepherd Dog #26 Sun BOS Judge Ray Filburn

German Shepherd Dog #26 Sun BOS Judge Ray Filburn

German Shepherd Dog #34 BOS Judge Betty Pollock

German Shepherd Dog #34 BOS Judge Betty Pollock

German Wirehaired Pointer #5 Sun BOBBOWNCh Judge Jim Fehring

German Wirehaired Pointer #5 Sun BOBBOWNCh Judge Jim Fehring

German Wirehaired Pointer #10 Sat BOBBOWNCh Judge Grace Fritz

German Wirehaired Pointer #10 Sat BOBBOWNCh Judge Grace Fritz

Golden Retriever #6 Thur BOBBOW Judge Carol Jean Nelson

Golden Retriever #6 Thur BOBBOW Judge Carol Jean Nelson

Golden Retriever #6 Thur G1 Judge Carol Jean Nelson

Golden Retriever #6 Thur G1 Judge Carol Jean Nelson

Golden Retriever #9 Thur PBIS

Golden Retriever #9 Thur PBIS

Golden Retriever #10 BOWBOB Judge Betty Nelson

Golden Retriever #10 BOWBOB Judge Betty Nelson

Golden Retriever #10 Sat G2 Judge Laurie Telfair

Golden Retriever #10 Sat G2 Judge Laurie Telfair

Golden Retriever #15 Sat RWD Judge Betty Pollock

Golden Retriever #15 Sat RWD Judge Betty Pollock

Golden Retriever #19 Fri BOW Judge Eugene Blake

Golden Retriever #19 Fri BOW Judge Eugene Blake

Golden Retriever #25 Thur WD Judge Carol Jean Nelson

Golden Retriever #25 Thur WD Judge Carol Jean Nelson

Golden Retriever #26 Fri SB Judge Eugene Blake

Golden Retriever #26 Fri SB Judge Eugene Blake

Golden Retriever #26 Thur SB Judge Carol Jean Nelson

Golden Retriever #26 Thur SB Judge Carol Jean Nelson

Golden Retriever #27 Sun BOB Judge Laurie Telfair

Golden Retriever #27 Sun BOB Judge Laurie Telfair

Golden Retriever #29 Fri G2 Judge Eugene Blake

Golden Retriever #29 Fri G2 Judge Eugene Blake

Golden Retriever #29 Sun WD Judge Laurie Telfair

Golden Retriever #29 Sun WD Judge Laurie Telfair

Golden Retriever #36 Sun WBBOW Judge Laurie Telfair

Golden Retriever #36 Sun WBBOW Judge Laurie Telfair

Golden Retriever #37 Fri SD Judge Eugene Blake

Golden Retriever #37 Fri SD Judge Eugene Blake

Golden Retriever #38 Sun BOSOHBOB Judge Laurie Telfair

Golden Retriever #38 Sun BOSOHBOB Judge Laurie Telfair

Golden Retrievers #18 Fri BOS Judge Eugene Blake

Golden Retrievers #18 Fri BOS Judge Eugene Blake

Great Dane #5 Fri G1 Judge Cathy Daugherty

Great Dane #5 Fri G1 Judge Cathy Daugherty

Great Dane #5 Sun BOW Judge John Ramirez

Great Dane #5 Sun BOW Judge John Ramirez

Great Dane #6 Thur SB Judge John Wade

Great Dane #6 Thur SB Judge John Wade

Great Dane #7 Fri BOW Judge Carol Jean Nelson

Great Dane #7 Fri BOW Judge Carol Jean Nelson

Great Dane #7 Thur WD Judge John Wade

Great Dane #7 Thur WD Judge John Wade

Great Dane #8 Fri WB Judge Carol Jean Nelson

Great Dane #8 Fri WB Judge Carol Jean Nelson

Great Dane #8 Thur WB Judge John Wade

Great Dane #8 Thur WB Judge John Wade

Great Dane #10 Sat WB Judge Jan Sigler

Great Dane #10 Sat WB Judge Jan Sigler

Great Dane #16 Fri BOSBOBOH Judge Carol Jean Nelson

Great Dane #16 Fri BOSBOBOH Judge Carol Jean Nelson

Great Dane #18 Sun BOBOHBOB Judge John Ramirez

Great Dane #18 Sun BOBOHBOB Judge John Ramirez

Great Dane #18 Sun BOBOHBOB Judge John Ramirez r

Great Dane #18 Sun BOBOHBOB Judge John Ramirez r

Great Dane #18 Sun OHG3 Judge Jim Fehring

Great Dane #18 Sun OHG3 Judge Jim Fehring

Great Dane #20 Sat BOS Judge Jan Sigler

Great Dane #20 Sat BOS Judge Jan Sigler

Havanese #5 Fri BOBWD Judge Eugene Blake

Havanese #5 Fri BOBWD Judge Eugene Blake

Ibizan Hound #9 Sun BOB Judge Ray Filburn

Ibizan Hound #9 Sun BOB Judge Ray Filburn

Ibizan Hound #9 Sun G4 Judge Ray Filburn

Ibizan Hound #9 Sun G4 Judge Ray Filburn

Ibizan Hound #16 Sat G2 Judge Deirde Petrie

Ibizan Hound #16 Sat G2 Judge Deirde Petrie

Ibizian Hound #8 Fri OHG1 Judge Betty Pollock

Ibizian Hound #8 Fri OHG1 Judge Betty Pollock

Icelandic Sheepdog #5 Fri BOBWD Judge Cathy Daugherty

Icelandic Sheepdog #5 Fri BOBWD Judge Cathy Daugherty

Keeshond #12 Sat WBBOSNCh Judge James Fehring

Keeshond #12 Sat WBBOSNCh Judge James Fehring

Keeshond #J19 RBJr Judge James Fehring

Keeshond #J19 RBJr Judge James Fehring

Keeshonden #5 Thur BOB Judge Carol Jean Nelson

Keeshonden #5 Thur BOB Judge Carol Jean Nelson

Kerry Blue Terrier #5 Sat BOWBOS Judge Grace Fritz

Kerry Blue Terrier #5 Sat BOWBOS Judge Grace Fritz

Kerry Blue Terrier #6 Thur BOWOHBOB Judge Carol Jean Nelson

Kerry Blue Terrier #6 Thur BOWOHBOB Judge Carol Jean Nelson

Kerry Blue Terrier #8 Sun WBOHBOB Judge Laurie Telfair

Kerry Blue Terrier #8 Sun WBOHBOB Judge Laurie Telfair

Kerry Blue Terrier #? Sat G2 Judge John Ramirez

Kerry Blue Terrier #? Sat G2 Judge John Ramirez

Kerry Blue Terriers #5 6 8 12 Sat

Kerry Blue Terriers #5 6 8 12 Sat

Kromfohrlander #7 Sat BOS Judge Laurie Telfair

Kromfohrlander #7 Sat BOS Judge Laurie Telfair

Labrador Retreiver #14 #21 Sat

Labrador Retreiver #14 #21 Sat

Labrador Retriever #15 Thur BOBNGrCh Judge Cathy Daugherty

Labrador Retriever #15 Thur BOBNGrCh Judge Cathy Daugherty

Labrador Retriever #22 ThurWBBOW Judge Cathy Daugherty

Labrador Retriever #22 ThurWBBOW Judge Cathy Daugherty

Labrador Retriever #24 Fri WB Judge Betty Pollock

Labrador Retriever #24 Fri WB Judge Betty Pollock

Labrador Retriever #? Thurs BOW Judge Cathy Daugherty r

Labrador Retriever #? Thurs BOW Judge Cathy Daugherty r

Labrador Retriever Sun

Labrador Retriever Sun

Lakeland Terrier #5 Sat G1 Judge John Ramirez

Lakeland Terrier #5 Sat G1 Judge John Ramirez

Lakeland Terrier #5 Sat RBIS Judge Betty Pollock

Lakeland Terrier #5 Sat RBIS Judge Betty Pollock

Lakeland Terrier #5 Sun G2 Judge Grace Fritz

Lakeland Terrier #5 Sun G2 Judge Grace Fritz

Maltese #5 Fri G4 Judge Betty Pollock

Maltese #5 Fri G4 Judge Betty Pollock

Maltese #5 Sat G3 Judge Jim Fehring

Maltese #5 Sat G3 Judge Jim Fehring

Maltese #5 Sun

Maltese #5 Sun

Maltese #5 Sun G2 Judge Ray Filburn

Maltese #5 Sun G2 Judge Ray Filburn

Mastiff #5 Sat G2 Judge John Ramirez

Mastiff #5 Sat G2 Judge John Ramirez

Mastiff #5 Sun G2 Judge Jan Sigler

Mastiff #5 Sun G2 Judge Jan Sigler

Mastiff #5 Thur G3 Judge Betty Pollock

Mastiff #5 Thur G3 Judge Betty Pollock

Mastiff #6 Sta PBOB Judge Grace Fritz

Mastiff #6 Sta PBOB Judge Grace Fritz

Mastiff #6 Thur BOSWBOHBOB Judge Carol Jean Nelson

Mastiff #6 Thur BOSWBOHBOB Judge Carol Jean Nelson

Mastiff #7 Sun Luper

Mastiff #7 Sun Luper

Miniature American Shepherd #7 Sun WDBOWNCh Judge Jan Sigler

Miniature American Shepherd #7 Sun WDBOWNCh Judge Jan Sigler

Miniature American Shepherd #11 Sat BOWNChJudge Laurie Telfair

Miniature American Shepherd #11 Sat BOWNChJudge Laurie Telfair

Miniature American Shepherd #14 Fri G2 Judge Betty Pollock

Miniature American Shepherd #14 Fri G2 Judge Betty Pollock

Miniature American Shepherd #14 Thur OHG3 Judge Eugene Blake

Miniature American Shepherd #14 Thur OHG3 Judge Eugene Blake

Miniature American Shepherd #14 Thur SB Judge Cathy Daugherty

Miniature American Shepherd #14 Thur SB Judge Cathy Daugherty

Miniature American Shepherd #15 Sat G2 Judge Ray Filburn

Miniature American Shepherd #15 Sat G2 Judge Ray Filburn

Miniature American Shepherd #16 Sat RWB Judge Laurie Telfair

Miniature American Shepherd #16 Sat RWB Judge Laurie Telfair

Miniature American Shepherd #17 Fri G1 Judge John Wade

Miniature American Shepherd #17 Fri G1 Judge John Wade

Miniature American Shepherd #17 Thur G2 Judge Cathy Daughtery

Miniature American Shepherd #17 Thur G2 Judge Cathy Daughtery

Miniature American Shepherd #20 Fri WBNCh Judge John Wade

Miniature American Shepherd #20 Fri WBNCh Judge John Wade

Miniature American Shepherd #24 Sun WBNCh Judge Jan Sigler

Miniature American Shepherd #24 Sun WBNCh Judge Jan Sigler

Miniature Schnauzer #8 Sun G4 Judge Grace Fritz

Miniature Schnauzer #8 Sun G4 Judge Grace Fritz

Miniature Schnauzer #? Sat G4 Judge Ramirez

Miniature Schnauzer #? Sat G4 Judge Ramirez

Newfoundland #5 Fri OHRBIS Judge Eugene Blake

Newfoundland #5 Fri OHRBIS Judge Eugene Blake

Newfoundland #5 Thur G4 Judge Betty Pollock

Newfoundland #5 Thur G4 Judge Betty Pollock

Newfoundland #7 Thur WD Judge John Wade

Newfoundland #7 Thur WD Judge John Wade

Newfoundland #9 Sun G4 Judge Jan Sigler

Newfoundland #9 Sun G4 Judge Jan Sigler

Norwich Terrier #9 Thur G2 Judge Carol Jean Nelson

Norwich Terrier #9 Thur G2 Judge Carol Jean Nelson

Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever #5 Sat G4 Judge Laurie Telfair

Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever #5 Sat G4 Judge Laurie Telfair

Otterhound #5 Thur G3 Judge Cathy Daugherty

Otterhound #5 Thur G3 Judge Cathy Daugherty

Papillon #11 Sat BOW Judge Deidre Petrie

Papillon #11 Sat BOW Judge Deidre Petrie

Papillon #18 Fri BOWWB Judge Eugene Blake

Papillon #18 Fri BOWWB Judge Eugene Blake

Papillon #18 Sat WB Judge Deidre Petrie

Papillon #18 Sat WB Judge Deidre Petrie

Papillon #23 Sun WBBOWBOS Judge John Ramirez

Papillon #23 Sun WBBOWBOS Judge John Ramirez

Papillon #24 Thur G3 Judge Carol Jean Nelson

Papillon #24 Thur G3 Judge Carol Jean Nelson

Pembroke Welsh Corgi #6 Fri OHBIS Judge Eugene Blake

Pembroke Welsh Corgi #6 Fri OHBIS Judge Eugene Blake

Pembroke Welsh Corgi #11 Fri G3 Judge John Wade

Pembroke Welsh Corgi #11 Fri G3 Judge John Wade

Pembroke Welsh Corgi #15 Thur BOB Judge Cathy Daugherty

Pembroke Welsh Corgi #15 Thur BOB Judge Cathy Daugherty

Pembroke Welsh Corgi #15 Thur G1 Judge Cathy Daugherty

Pembroke Welsh Corgi #15 Thur G1 Judge Cathy Daugherty

Pembroke Welsh Corgi #16 Thur WB Judge Cathy Daugherty

Pembroke Welsh Corgi #16 Thur WB Judge Cathy Daugherty

Pomeranian #11 Thur OHBOBWD Judge Betty Pollock

Pomeranian #11 Thur OHBOBWD Judge Betty Pollock

Pomeranian #11 Thur OHG2 Judge Betty Pollock

Pomeranian #11 Thur OHG2 Judge Betty Pollock

Pomeranian #12 Fri WBBOS Fri Judge Eugene Blake

Pomeranian #12 Fri WBBOS Fri Judge Eugene Blake

Pomeranian #12 Fri WBBOS Fri Judge Eugene Blake

Pomeranian #12 Fri WBBOS Fri Judge Eugene Blake

Pomeranian #19 Fri WDBOW Judge Eugene Blake

Pomeranian #19 Fri WDBOW Judge Eugene Blake

Pomeranian #22 BOB Sun Judge Ray Filburn

Pomeranian #22 BOB Sun Judge Ray Filburn

Pomeranian #28 Thur BOS Judge Betty Pollock

Pomeranian #28 Thur BOS Judge Betty Pollock

Poodle Miniature #8 Sun BOB Judge John Rameriz

Poodle Miniature #8 Sun BOB Judge John Rameriz

Poodle Miniature #J7 Sun BJr Judge Jim Fehring

Poodle Miniature #J7 Sun BJr Judge Jim Fehring

Poodle Std #9 Sat G1 Judge Grace Fritz

Poodle Std #9 Sat G1 Judge Grace Fritz

Poodle Std #9 Sun G1 Judge Jan Sigler

Poodle Std #9 Sun G1 Judge Jan Sigler

Poodle Std #10 Fri OHG4 Judge Eugene Blake

Poodle Std #10 Fri OHG4 Judge Eugene Blake

Poodle Std #12 Sat G1 Judge Deidre Petrie

Poodle Std #12 Sat G1 Judge Deidre Petrie

Poodle Std #14 BOWBOV Judge Betty Pollock

Poodle Std #14 BOWBOV Judge Betty Pollock

Poodle Std #14 Fri WBNCh Judge Eugene Blake

Poodle Std #14 Fri WBNCh Judge Eugene Blake

Portuguese Podengo #6 Sat MBIS Judge John Ramierz

Portuguese Podengo #6 Sat MBIS Judge John Ramierz

Portuguese Podengo Pequeno #5 Fri G4 Judge Eugene Blake

Portuguese Podengo Pequeno #5 Fri G4 Judge Eugene Blake

Portuguese Water Dog #5 Fri G2 Judge Cathy Daugherty

Portuguese Water Dog #5 Fri G2 Judge Cathy Daugherty

Portuguese Water Dog #6 Fri RBIS Judge Carol Jean Nelson

Portuguese Water Dog #6 Fri RBIS Judge Carol Jean Nelson

Portuguese Water Dog #6 Thur BOB OHBOB Judge John Wade

Portuguese Water Dog #6 Thur BOB OHBOB Judge John Wade

Pug #5 Sat BOW Judge Ray Filburn

Pug #5 Sat BOW Judge Ray Filburn

Pug #7 Thurs BOB Judge Eugene Blake

Pug #7 Thurs BOB Judge Eugene Blake

Pug #8 Sun G4 Judge Ray Filburn

Pug #8 Sun G4 Judge Ray Filburn

Rat Terrier #8 Thur OHG2 Judge Cathy Daugherty

Rat Terrier #8 Thur OHG2 Judge Cathy Daugherty

Redbone Coonhound #6 Fri G2 Judge Eugene Blake

Redbone Coonhound #6 Fri G2 Judge Eugene Blake

Redbone Coonhound #6 Sat G4 Judge Deidre Petrie

Redbone Coonhound #6 Sat G4 Judge Deidre Petrie

Rhodesian Ridgeback #10 Thur BOS Judge Eugene Blake

Rhodesian Ridgeback #10 Thur BOS Judge Eugene Blake

Rhodesian Ridgeback #12 SunWB Judge Jan Sigler

Rhodesian Ridgeback #12 SunWB Judge Jan Sigler

Rhodesian Ridgeback #17 Sun G3 Judge Ray Filburn

Rhodesian Ridgeback #17 Sun G3 Judge Ray Filburn

Rhodesian Ridgeback #17 Thur WDNCh Judge Eugene Blake

Rhodesian Ridgeback #17 Thur WDNCh Judge Eugene Blake

Rhodesian Ridgeback #19 Sat G1 Judge Deirde Petrie

Rhodesian Ridgeback #19 Sat G1 Judge Deirde Petrie

Rottweiler #8 Sun BOB Judge John Ramirez

Rottweiler #8 Sun BOB Judge John Ramirez

Scottish Terrier #5 Sat BOWWD Judge Grace Fritz

Scottish Terrier #5 Sat BOWWD Judge Grace Fritz

Scottish Terrier #10 Fri BOB Judge John Wade

Scottish Terrier #10 Fri BOB Judge John Wade

Scottish Terrier #10 Fri G4 Judge John Wade

Scottish Terrier #10 Fri G4 Judge John Wade

Scottish Terrier #11 Sun OHG2 Judge Jim Fehring

Scottish Terrier #11 Sun OHG2 Judge Jim Fehring

Scottish Terrier #12 Sat WB Judge Grace Fritz

Scottish Terrier #12 Sat WB Judge Grace Fritz

Scottish Terrier #15 Thur BOBNGrCh Judge Carol Jean Nelson r

Scottish Terrier #15 Thur BOBNGrCh Judge Carol Jean Nelson r

Scottish Terrier #16 Sun G3 Judge Grace Fritz

Scottish Terrier #16 Sun G3 Judge Grace Fritz

Shiba Inu #6 Fri BOB Judge Betty Pollock

Shiba Inu #6 Fri BOB Judge Betty Pollock

Shiba Inu #6 Thurs WBBOS Judge Carol Jean Nelson

Shiba Inu #6 Thurs WBBOS Judge Carol Jean Nelson

Shih Tzu #5 Thur BOBOHBOB Judge Eugene Blake

Shih Tzu #5 Thur BOBOHBOB Judge Eugene Blake

Shih Tzu #7 Fri BOBBOW Judge Carol Jean Nelson

Shih Tzu #7 Fri BOBBOW Judge Carol Jean Nelson

Shih Tzu #7 Sat BOBOHBOB Judge Ray Filburn

Shih Tzu #7 Sat BOBOHBOB Judge Ray Filburn

Shih Tzu #7 Sat G4 Judge Jim Fehring

Shih Tzu #7 Sat G4 Judge Jim Fehring

Shih Tzu #7 Sun WDBOS Judge John Ramirez

Shih Tzu #7 Sun WDBOS Judge John Ramirez

Shih Tzu #12 Sun WBBOS Judge John Ramirez

Shih Tzu #12 Sun WBBOS Judge John Ramirez

Shih Tzu #14 Fri BOSWB Judge Carol Jean Nelson

Shih Tzu #14 Fri BOSWB Judge Carol Jean Nelson

Shih Tzu #14 Sat BOSWB Ray Filburn

Shih Tzu #14 Sat BOSWB Ray Filburn

Shih Tzue #7 Fri OHG1 Judge Carol Jean Nelson

Shih Tzue #7 Fri OHG1 Judge Carol Jean Nelson

Siberian Husky #8 Fri BOB Judge Betty Pollock

Siberian Husky #8 Fri BOB Judge Betty Pollock

Siberian Husky #9 Sun G3 Judge Jan Sigler

Siberian Husky #9 Sun G3 Judge Jan Sigler

Siberian Husky #14 Thur OHBIS Judge John Wade

Siberian Husky #14 Thur OHBIS Judge John Wade

Siberian Husky #14 Thur OHG1 Judge Eugene Blake

Siberian Husky #14 Thur OHG1 Judge Eugene Blake

Siberian Husky #18 Sun OHG1 Judge Jim Fehring

Siberian Husky #18 Sun OHG1 Judge Jim Fehring

Smooth Fox Terrier #5 Fri G1 Judge John Wade

Smooth Fox Terrier #5 Fri G1 Judge John Wade

Smooth Fox Terrier #7 Sun G1 Judge Grace Fritz

Smooth Fox Terrier #7 Sun G1 Judge Grace Fritz

Smooth Fox Tetrier #3 Thur G1 Judge Carol Jean Nelson

Smooth Fox Tetrier #3 Thur G1 Judge Carol Jean Nelson

Soft Coated Wheaten #10 Sun BOBNCh Judge Laurie Telfair

Soft Coated Wheaten #10 Sun BOBNCh Judge Laurie Telfair

Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier #10 Fri BOB Judge John Wade

Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier #10 Fri BOB Judge John Wade

St Bernard #5 Fri BOBNCh Judge Carol Jean Nelson

St Bernard #5 Fri BOBNCh Judge Carol Jean Nelson

St Bernard #5 Sat PG1 Judge Grace Fritz

St Bernard #5 Sat PG1 Judge Grace Fritz

St Bernard #6 Fri WBBOS Judge Carol Jean Nelson

St Bernard #6 Fri WBBOS Judge Carol Jean Nelson

St Bernard #6 Sat BOWBOSNChOHBOB Judge John Ramirez

St Bernard #6 Sat BOWBOSNChOHBOB Judge John Ramirez

St Bernard #8 Thur BOSWB Judge John Wade

St Bernard #8 Thur BOSWB Judge John Wade

St Bernard #9 Thur PG1 Judge John Wade

St Bernard #9 Thur PG1 Judge John Wade

St Bernard #11 Sat G4 Judge John Ramirez

St Bernard #11 Sat G4 Judge John Ramirez

Teddy Roosevelt Terrier #10 Sun BIMisc Judge Laurie Telfair

Teddy Roosevelt Terrier #10 Sun BIMisc Judge Laurie Telfair

Tibetan Mastiff #5 Fri G3 Judge Cathy Daugherty

Tibetan Mastiff #5 Fri G3 Judge Cathy Daugherty

Tibetan Mastiff #5 Sat G1 Judge John Ramierz

Tibetan Mastiff #5 Sat G1 Judge John Ramierz

Tibetan Mastiff #5 Sun BIS Judge John Ramirez

Tibetan Mastiff #5 Sun BIS Judge John Ramirez

Tibetan Mastiff #5 Sun G1 Judge Jan Sigler

Tibetan Mastiff #5 Sun G1 Judge Jan Sigler

Tibetan Mastiff #5 Thur G2 Judge Betty Pollock

Tibetan Mastiff #5 Thur G2 Judge Betty Pollock

Tibetan Spaniel #6 Sun WB Judge Grace Fritz

Tibetan Spaniel #6 Sun WB Judge Grace Fritz

Tibetan Spaniel #6 Thur WB Judge Carol Jean Nelson

Tibetan Spaniel #6 Thur WB Judge Carol Jean Nelson

Tibetan Spaniel #8 Sat WB Judge James Fehring

Tibetan Spaniel #8 Sat WB Judge James Fehring

Tibetan Spaniel #11 Thur BOBBOS Judge Carol Jean Nelson

Tibetan Spaniel #11 Thur BOBBOS Judge Carol Jean Nelson

Tibetan Spaniels Sun Family

Tibetan Spaniels Sun Family

Toy Fox Terrier #6 Fri BOB Judge Carol Jean Nelson

Toy Fox Terrier #6 Fri BOB Judge Carol Jean Nelson

Toy Manchester Terrier #6 Fri G3 Judge Betty Pollock

Toy Manchester Terrier #6 Fri G3 Judge Betty Pollock

Toy Manchester Terrier #6 Thur BIS Judge Eugene Blake

Toy Manchester Terrier #6 Thur BIS Judge Eugene Blake

Toy Manchester Terrier #8 Judge Jim Fehring

Toy Manchester Terrier #8 Judge Jim Fehring

Toy Manchester Terrier #8 Sat RBIS Judge Betty Pollock

Toy Manchester Terrier #8 Sat RBIS Judge Betty Pollock

Toy Manchester Terrier #8 Sun G3 Judge Ray Filburn

Toy Manchester Terrier #8 Sun G3 Judge Ray Filburn

Toy Manchester Terrier Thurs G1 Judge Carol Jean Nelson

Toy Manchester Terrier Thurs G1 Judge Carol Jean Nelson

Treeing Walker Coonhound #5 Thur PG1 Judge Cathy Daugherty

Treeing Walker Coonhound #5 Thur PG1 Judge Cathy Daugherty

Viszla #6 Thur G2 Judge Cathy Daugherty

Viszla #6 Thur G2 Judge Cathy Daugherty

Vizsla #7 Thur OHG1 Judge John Wade

Vizsla #7 Thur OHG1 Judge John Wade

Vizsla #7 Thur OHRBIS Judge John Wade

Vizsla #7 Thur OHRBIS Judge John Wade

Vizsla #8 Thur BOS Judge Gene Blake

Vizsla #8 Thur BOS Judge Gene Blake

Vizsla #11 Sat G3 Judge Laurie Telfair

Vizsla #11 Sat G3 Judge Laurie Telfair

Vizsla #11 Sun G2 Judge Jim Fehring

Vizsla #11 Sun G2 Judge Jim Fehring

Vizsla #15 Sun BOBOHBOBOHG3 Judge Betty Pollock

Vizsla #15 Sun BOBOHBOBOHG3 Judge Betty Pollock

Whippet #5 Sat PG1 Judge Grace Fritz

Whippet #5 Sat PG1 Judge Grace Fritz

Whippet #9 Fri WDNCh Judge Cathy Daugherty

Whippet #9 Fri WDNCh Judge Cathy Daugherty

Whippet #10 WBBOW Judge Cathy Daughtery

Whippet #10 WBBOW Judge Cathy Daughtery

Whippet #12 Sun G1 Judge Ray Filburn

Whippet #12 Sun G1 Judge Ray Filburn

Whippet #14 Thur G1 Judge Cathy Daugherty

Whippet #14 Thur G1 Judge Cathy Daugherty

Whippet #? Fri G1 Judge Eugene Blake

Whippet #? Fri G1 Judge Eugene Blake

Whippet 1stInSpecials BOB Judge Terry Sayre

Whippet 1stInSpecials BOB Judge Terry Sayre