* BIS RBIS Groups Quick Access by Club

* BIS RBIS Groups Quick Access by Club

Affenpinscher #5 Sat G2 Judge Helen Stein

Affenpinscher #5 Sat G2 Judge Helen Stein

Affenpinscher #? Sun G2 Judge Joao Machado

Affenpinscher #? Sun G2 Judge Joao Machado

Afghan Hound #5 Sat NC BOW MAJ Judge Johnny Shoemaker

Afghan Hound #5 Sat NC BOW MAJ Judge Johnny Shoemaker

Afghan Hound #6 Sat BOB Judge Johnny Shoemaker

Afghan Hound #6 Sat BOB Judge Johnny Shoemaker

Afghan Hound #6 Thurs BOB Judge Luis Sosa

Afghan Hound #6 Thurs BOB Judge Luis Sosa

Afghan Hound #6 Thurs G3 Judge Helen Stein

Afghan Hound #6 Thurs G3 Judge Helen Stein

Afghan Hound #8 Sun BOW MAJ Judge Jim Owens

Afghan Hound #8 Sun BOW MAJ Judge Jim Owens

Afghan Hound #11 Sun Pup of Achievement

Afghan Hound #11 Sun Pup of Achievement

Afghan Hound #23 Sun WD NC MAJ Judge Jim Owens

Afghan Hound #23 Sun WD NC MAJ Judge Jim Owens

Airedale #8 Thur BOS Judge Patricia Anne Keenan

Airedale #8 Thur BOS Judge Patricia Anne Keenan

Airedale #9 Thur BOW Judge Patricia Anne Keenan

Airedale #9 Thur BOW Judge Patricia Anne Keenan

Airedale #11 Thur BOB Judge Patricia Anne Keenan

Airedale #11 Thur BOB Judge Patricia Anne Keenan

Airedale Terrier #5 Fri BOB NGC Judge Robert Stein

Airedale Terrier #5 Fri BOB NGC Judge Robert Stein

Akita #5 Thurs NC BOW Judge Rita Biddle

Akita #5 Thurs NC BOW Judge Rita Biddle

Akita #6 Wed BV Judge Sharon Sakson

Akita #6 Wed BV Judge Sharon Sakson

Akita #8 Wed AOM Judge Sharon Sakson

Akita #8 Wed AOM Judge Sharon Sakson

Akita #12 Sat BOW MAJ Judge Cindy Stansell

Akita #12 Sat BOW MAJ Judge Cindy Stansell

Akita #12 Wed SB Judge Sharon Sakson

Akita #12 Wed SB Judge Sharon Sakson

Akita #14 Fri SB OHBOB MAJ Judge Gloria Kerr

Akita #14 Fri SB OHBOB MAJ Judge Gloria Kerr

Akita #14 Wed BBE Judge Sharon Sakson

Akita #14 Wed BBE Judge Sharon Sakson

Akita #19 Fri SD MAJ Judge Gloria Kerr

Akita #19 Fri SD MAJ Judge Gloria Kerr

Akita #20 Fri BOB Judge Gloria Kerr

Akita #20 Fri BOB Judge Gloria Kerr

Akita #20 Wed BISS Judge Sharon Sakson +RIBBON

Akita #20 Wed BISS Judge Sharon Sakson +RIBBON

Akita #21 Wed AOM Judge Sharon Sakson

Akita #21 Wed AOM Judge Sharon Sakson

Akita #22 Fri WB NC MAJ Judge Gloria Kerr

Akita #22 Fri WB NC MAJ Judge Gloria Kerr

Akita #22 Wed WB BOW MAJ Judge Sharon Sakson

Akita #22 Wed WB BOW MAJ Judge Sharon Sakson

Akita #23 Thurs BOB Judge Bergit Coady Kabel

Akita #23 Thurs BOB Judge Bergit Coady Kabel

Akita #26 Wed WB MAJ Judge Butch Schulman

Akita #26 Wed WB MAJ Judge Butch Schulman

Akita #32 Thurs WD MAJ Judge Rita Biddle

Akita #32 Thurs WD MAJ Judge Rita Biddle

Akita 8 Sat WB MAJ Judge Cindy Stansell

Akita 8 Sat WB MAJ Judge Cindy Stansell

Alaskan Malamute #6 Wed BOS Judge John Lucas

Alaskan Malamute #6 Wed BOS Judge John Lucas

Alaskan Malamute #7 WED BISS Judge John Lucas

Alaskan Malamute #7 WED BISS Judge John Lucas

Alaskan Malamute #8 Wed WB NC MAJ Judge Butch Schulman

Alaskan Malamute #8 Wed WB NC MAJ Judge Butch Schulman

Alaskan Malamute #14 Fri BOW MAJ Judge Robert Vandiver

Alaskan Malamute #14 Fri BOW MAJ Judge Robert Vandiver

Alaskan Malamute #14 Thurs WB MAJ Best Pup in Breed Judge Rita Biddle

Alaskan Malamute #14 Thurs WB MAJ Best Pup in Breed Judge Rita Biddle

Alaskan Malamute #16 Sun WB Maj NCh Judge Luis Sosa

Alaskan Malamute #16 Sun WB Maj NCh Judge Luis Sosa

Alaskan Malamute #16 Thurs RWD RWB Judge Rita Biddle

Alaskan Malamute #16 Thurs RWD RWB Judge Rita Biddle

Alaskan Malamute #16 Wed BOW MAJ Judge John Lucas

Alaskan Malamute #16 Wed BOW MAJ Judge John Lucas

Alaskan Malamute #22 Sat NC MAJ Judge Patricia Sosa

Alaskan Malamute #22 Sat NC MAJ Judge Patricia Sosa

Alaskan Malamute #24 Sun BOB Judge Luis Sosa

Alaskan Malamute #24 Sun BOB Judge Luis Sosa

Alaskan Malamute #24 Thurs OHG1 Judge Larry Chu

Alaskan Malamute #24 Thurs OHG1 Judge Larry Chu

Alaskan Malamute #24 Wed BOB Judge Butch Schulman

Alaskan Malamute #24 Wed BOB Judge Butch Schulman

Alaskan Malamute #25 Thurs BOW MAJ Judge Rita Biddle

Alaskan Malamute #25 Thurs BOW MAJ Judge Rita Biddle

Alaskan Malamute #25 Thurs BOW MAJ RESHOOT

Alaskan Malamute #25 Thurs BOW MAJ RESHOOT

Alaskan Malamute #25 Wed WD Judge John Lucas

Alaskan Malamute #25 Wed WD Judge John Lucas

Alaskan Malamute #29 Sat BOW MAJ Judge Patricia Sosa

Alaskan Malamute #29 Sat BOW MAJ Judge Patricia Sosa

American Eskimo #5 Sat G3 Judge Cindy Stensell

American Eskimo #5 Sat G3 Judge Cindy Stensell

American Eskimo #12 Family

American Eskimo #12 Family

American Eskimo Dog #5 Fri G2 Judge Patricia Sosa

American Eskimo Dog #5 Fri G2 Judge Patricia Sosa

American Hairless Terrier #6 Sat BOB Judge Alena Gomez

American Hairless Terrier #6 Sat BOB Judge Alena Gomez

American Hairless Terrier #6 Thur BOB Judge Keenan

American Hairless Terrier #6 Thur BOB Judge Keenan

American Hairless Terrier #15 Sat NC Judge Alena Gomez

American Hairless Terrier #15 Sat NC Judge Alena Gomez

American Hairless Terrier Sat CUSTOM

American Hairless Terrier Sat CUSTOM

American Staffordshire Terrier #5 Thurs SD MAJ 5pt Judge Chuck Nelson

American Staffordshire Terrier #5 Thurs SD MAJ 5pt Judge Chuck Nelson

American Staffordshire Terrier #5 Wed SD MAJ Judge John Constantine Amodei

American Staffordshire Terrier #5 Wed SD MAJ Judge John Constantine Amodei

American Staffordshire Terrier #6 Thurs WB BOW NC MAJ Judge Chuck Nelson

American Staffordshire Terrier #6 Thurs WB BOW NC MAJ Judge Chuck Nelson

American Staffordshire Terrier #7 Fri G1 Judge Patricia Keenan

American Staffordshire Terrier #7 Fri G1 Judge Patricia Keenan

American Staffordshire Terrier #7 Sat G1 Judge Gayle Denman

American Staffordshire Terrier #7 Sat G1 Judge Gayle Denman

American Staffordshire Terrier #7 Sat RBIS Judge Rita Biddle

American Staffordshire Terrier #7 Sat RBIS Judge Rita Biddle

American Staffordshire Terrier #7 Sun G1 Judge Jan Gladstone

American Staffordshire Terrier #7 Sun G1 Judge Jan Gladstone

American Staffordshire Terrier #7 Thurs BIS Judge Johnny Shoemaker

American Staffordshire Terrier #7 Thurs BIS Judge Johnny Shoemaker

American Staffordshire Terrier #7 Thurs BOB Judge Chuck Nelson

American Staffordshire Terrier #7 Thurs BOB Judge Chuck Nelson

American Staffordshire Terrier #7 Thurs G1 Judge Gloria Kerr

American Staffordshire Terrier #7 Thurs G1 Judge Gloria Kerr

American Staffordshire Terrier #7 Wed G4 Judge John Constantine Amondei

American Staffordshire Terrier #7 Wed G4 Judge John Constantine Amondei

American Staffordshire Terrier #8 Thurs BOS Judge Chuck Nelson

American Staffordshire Terrier #8 Thurs BOS Judge Chuck Nelson

American Staffordshire Terrier #14 Fri BOS NGC Judge Robert Stein

American Staffordshire Terrier #14 Fri BOS NGC Judge Robert Stein

American Staffordshire Terrier #19 Fri WD BOW Judge Robert Stein

American Staffordshire Terrier #19 Fri WD BOW Judge Robert Stein

American Staffordshire Terrier #29 Thurs WD MAJ Judge Chuck Nelson

American Staffordshire Terrier #29 Thurs WD MAJ Judge Chuck Nelson

Anatolian Shepherd Dog #6 Sun BOW Judge Luis Sosa

Anatolian Shepherd Dog #6 Sun BOW Judge Luis Sosa

Australian Cattle Dog #5 Missy Ayers CUSTOM

Australian Cattle Dog #5 Missy Ayers CUSTOM

Australian Cattle Dog #9 Thurs BOW WD NC Judge Jimmy Moses

Australian Cattle Dog #9 Thurs BOW WD NC Judge Jimmy Moses

Australian Cattle Dog #10 Sun BOW NCh Judge Harry H Schulman

Australian Cattle Dog #10 Sun BOW NCh Judge Harry H Schulman

Australian Cattle Dog #10 Thurs BOW MAJ Judge Jimmy Moses

Australian Cattle Dog #10 Thurs BOW MAJ Judge Jimmy Moses

Australian Cattle Dog #15 Sat SD NGC Judge Alane Gomez

Australian Cattle Dog #15 Sat SD NGC Judge Alane Gomez

Australian Cattle Dogs #23 Sat BOW Maj Judge Alena Gomez

Australian Cattle Dogs #23 Sat BOW Maj Judge Alena Gomez

Australian Shepherd #19 Fri BOW NC MAJ Judge Jon Cole

Australian Shepherd #19 Fri BOW NC MAJ Judge Jon Cole

Australian Shepherd #24 Fri WB NC MAJ Judge Cindy Stansell

Australian Shepherd #24 Fri WB NC MAJ Judge Cindy Stansell

Australian Shepherd #24 Sat WB MAJ Judge Alane Gomez

Australian Shepherd #24 Sat WB MAJ Judge Alane Gomez

Australian Shepherd #25 Fri G4 Judge Jimmy Moses

Australian Shepherd #25 Fri G4 Judge Jimmy Moses

Australian Shepherd #26 Sun G1 Judge Carol White Moser

Australian Shepherd #26 Sun G1 Judge Carol White Moser

Australian Shepherd #35 Sun WD MAJ Judge Carol White Moser

Australian Shepherd #35 Sun WD MAJ Judge Carol White Moser

Australian Shepherd #36 Thurs Best Pup Judge Patricia Sosa

Australian Shepherd #36 Thurs Best Pup Judge Patricia Sosa

Australian Shepherd #39 Sat BOW MAJ Judge Alane Gomez

Australian Shepherd #39 Sat BOW MAJ Judge Alane Gomez

Australian Shepherd #40 Sun BOW MAJ Judge Carol White Moser

Australian Shepherd #40 Sun BOW MAJ Judge Carol White Moser

Australian Shepherd #53 Thurs Judge Jimmy Moses

Australian Shepherd #53 Thurs Judge Jimmy Moses

Australian Shepherd #64 Thurs NGC Select MAJ Judge Jimmy Moses

Australian Shepherd #64 Thurs NGC Select MAJ Judge Jimmy Moses

Australian Shepherd #J500 Fri BJR Judge Luis Sosa

Australian Shepherd #J500 Fri BJR Judge Luis Sosa

Australian Shepherd #J500 Sun RBJR Judge David Johnson

Australian Shepherd #J500 Sun RBJR Judge David Johnson

Autralian Shepherd #J600 Sat Judge Patricia Sosa

Autralian Shepherd #J600 Sat Judge Patricia Sosa

Basenji #7 Sat BOW MAJ Judge Rita Biddle

Basenji #7 Sat BOW MAJ Judge Rita Biddle

Basenji #12 Sat NC WB MAJ Judge Rita Biddle

Basenji #12 Sat NC WB MAJ Judge Rita Biddle

Basenji #16 Fri BOW Judge Rosalind Kramer

Basenji #16 Fri BOW Judge Rosalind Kramer

Basenji #16 Sun BOS Judge Jim Owens

Basenji #16 Sun BOS Judge Jim Owens

Basenji #16 Thur BOS Maj Judge Luis Sosa

Basenji #16 Thur BOS Maj Judge Luis Sosa

Basenji #17 Wed WD NC MAJ Judge Todd Miller

Basenji #17 Wed WD NC MAJ Judge Todd Miller

Basenji #18 Sat BOB Judge Rita Biddle

Basenji #18 Sat BOB Judge Rita Biddle

Basenji #20 Wed BOB Judge Todd Miller

Basenji #20 Wed BOB Judge Todd Miller

Basenji #21 Sun BOW BOB MAJ Judge Jim Owens

Basenji #21 Sun BOW BOB MAJ Judge Jim Owens

Basenji #27 Thur BOW Maj Judge Luis Sosa

Basenji #27 Thur BOW Maj Judge Luis Sosa

Basset Hound #5 Sat BOW Judge Johnny Shoemaker

Basset Hound #5 Sat BOW Judge Johnny Shoemaker

Basset Hound #8 Fri BOW Judge Rosalind Kramer

Basset Hound #8 Fri BOW Judge Rosalind Kramer

Beagle #J612 Wed Best Jr Judge Keenan

Beagle #J612 Wed Best Jr Judge Keenan

Beagle 13 #9 Thur BOW Judge Luis Sosa

Beagle 13 #9 Thur BOW Judge Luis Sosa

Beagle 13 #12 Sun BOW NC Judge Jim Owens

Beagle 13 #12 Sun BOW NC Judge Jim Owens

Beagle 13 #18 WB Maj Judge Rosalind Kramer

Beagle 13 #18 WB Maj Judge Rosalind Kramer

Beagle 13 #24 BOV Maj Judge Keenan

Beagle 13 #24 BOV Maj Judge Keenan

Beagle 13 #24 Sun BOV All Shows

Beagle 13 #24 Sun BOV All Shows

Beagle 13 #30 #32 Wed AOM Best Brace Best Vet Best Brace

Beagle 13 #30 #32 Wed AOM Best Brace Best Vet Best Brace

Beagle 13 #30 Fri AOM Judge Patricia Keenan

Beagle 13 #30 Fri AOM Judge Patricia Keenan

Beagle 13 #32 Fri Best Vet Judge Patricia Keenan

Beagle 13 #32 Fri Best Vet Judge Patricia Keenan

Beagle 15 #5 Fri CUSTOM

Beagle 15 #5 Fri CUSTOM

Beagle 15 #6 Thurs BOW MAJ Judge Luis Sosa

Beagle 15 #6 Thurs BOW MAJ Judge Luis Sosa

Beagle 15 #6 Wed BOW MAJ Judge Marilyn Pipes

Beagle 15 #6 Wed BOW MAJ Judge Marilyn Pipes

Beagle 15 #8 Sun G2 Judge Jim Owens

Beagle 15 #8 Sun G2 Judge Jim Owens

Beagle 15 #9 Wed OHBOB SD Judge Keenan

Beagle 15 #9 Wed OHBOB SD Judge Keenan

Beagle 15 #15 Sun WD BOS OH 1st MAJ Judge Jim Owens

Beagle 15 #15 Sun WD BOS OH 1st MAJ Judge Jim Owens

Beagle 15 #16 Thur BOV Judge Luis Sosa

Beagle 15 #16 Thur BOV Judge Luis Sosa

Beagle 15 #17 Wed BOS Judge Keenan

Beagle 15 #17 Wed BOS Judge Keenan

Beagle 15 #21 Wed WD Maj Judge Keenan

Beagle 15 #21 Wed WD Maj Judge Keenan

Beagle 15 #22 BISS Judge Keenan

Beagle 15 #22 BISS Judge Keenan

Beagle 15 #23 Thur BOS Judge Luis Sosa

Beagle 15 #23 Thur BOS Judge Luis Sosa

Beagle 15 #34 Sat SB Judge Robert Stein

Beagle 15 #34 Sat SB Judge Robert Stein

Bearded Collie #11 Thurs G4 Judge Jon Cole

Bearded Collie #11 Thurs G4 Judge Jon Cole

Bearded Collie #51 Sun G2 Judge Carol White Moser

Bearded Collie #51 Sun G2 Judge Carol White Moser

Beauceron #5 Sun BOB NC Judge Carol White Moser

Beauceron #5 Sun BOB NC Judge Carol White Moser

Beauceron #9 Fri WD MAJ Judge Cindy Stansell

Beauceron #9 Fri WD MAJ Judge Cindy Stansell

Bedlington #10 Wed SB NGC Judge John Constantine Amodei

Bedlington #10 Wed SB NGC Judge John Constantine Amodei

Bedlington Terrier #8 Wed BOB Judge John Constantine Amodei

Bedlington Terrier #8 Wed BOB Judge John Constantine Amodei

Belgian Sheepdog #5 Sat BOW NCh Judge Robert Stein

Belgian Sheepdog #5 Sat BOW NCh Judge Robert Stein

Belgian Sheepdog #16 Fri BOW Judge Cindy Stansell

Belgian Sheepdog #16 Fri BOW Judge Cindy Stansell

Berger Picard #7 Sat G2 Judge Gloria Kerr

Berger Picard #7 Sat G2 Judge Gloria Kerr

Bernese Mountain Dog #11 Sat WD Judge Patricia Sosa

Bernese Mountain Dog #11 Sat WD Judge Patricia Sosa

Bichon Frise #5 Sun BOW WB Judge Carol White Moser

Bichon Frise #5 Sun BOW WB Judge Carol White Moser

Bichon Frise #5 Thurs WD Judge Patricia Sosa

Bichon Frise #5 Thurs WD Judge Patricia Sosa

Bichon Frise #8 Wed WB Spec Judge Camille Bakker

Bichon Frise #8 Wed WB Spec Judge Camille Bakker

Bichon Frise #9 Sat NC Judge Gloria Kerr

Bichon Frise #9 Sat NC Judge Gloria Kerr

Bichon Frise #9 WED BOW WD Judge Camille Bakker

Bichon Frise #9 WED BOW WD Judge Camille Bakker

Bichon Frise #14 BOB Maj Judge Patricia Sosa

Bichon Frise #14 BOB Maj Judge Patricia Sosa

Bichon Frise #15 Wed BISS Judge Camille Bakker

Bichon Frise #15 Wed BISS Judge Camille Bakker

Bichon Frise #20 Thurs BISweeps Judge Butch Schulman

Bichon Frise #20 Thurs BISweeps Judge Butch Schulman

Bichon Frise #24 Fri NC Judge Luis Sosa

Bichon Frise #24 Fri NC Judge Luis Sosa

Bichon Frise #26 Wed BIS Sweeps Judge Cindy Lane

Bichon Frise #26 Wed BIS Sweeps Judge Cindy Lane

Bichon Frise #28 Sat WB MAJ Judge Gloria Kerr

Bichon Frise #28 Sat WB MAJ Judge Gloria Kerr

Bichon Frise #32 Wed BOS Spec Judge Camille Bakker

Bichon Frise #32 Wed BOS Spec Judge Camille Bakker

Black Russian Russian Terrier #6 Fri G2 Judge Luis Sosa

Black Russian Russian Terrier #6 Fri G2 Judge Luis Sosa

Black Russian Terrier #6 Sat G4 Judge Jimmy Moses

Black Russian Terrier #6 Sat G4 Judge Jimmy Moses

Black Russian Terrier #6 Sun G4 Judge Eric Ringle

Black Russian Terrier #6 Sun G4 Judge Eric Ringle

Border Collie #9 Sun G3 Judge Carol White Moser

Border Collie #9 Sun G3 Judge Carol White Moser

Border Terrier #5 Wed Best Pup in Sweeps Judge Cindy Lane

Border Terrier #5 Wed Best Pup in Sweeps Judge Cindy Lane

Border Terrier #8 Wed BOS Judge Berget Coady Kabel

Border Terrier #8 Wed BOS Judge Berget Coady Kabel

Borzoi #5 Sat BOW NC MAJ Judge Rita Biddle

Borzoi #5 Sat BOW NC MAJ Judge Rita Biddle

Borzoi #29 Wed G1 Judge Judy Newton

Borzoi #29 Wed G1 Judge Judy Newton

Borzoi #32 Fri BISS Judge Janice Finney

Borzoi #32 Fri BISS Judge Janice Finney

Borzoi #34 Sun BOB Judge Gay Dunlap

Borzoi #34 Sun BOB Judge Gay Dunlap

Borzoi #36 Fri BOB Judge Nancy Leising

Borzoi #36 Fri BOB Judge Nancy Leising

Borzoi #36 Fri G4 Judge Rita Biddle

Borzoi #36 Fri G4 Judge Rita Biddle

Borzois #7 Fri BOW MAJ Judge Nancy Leising

Borzois #7 Fri BOW MAJ Judge Nancy Leising

Borzois #29 Wed BOB Judge Todd Miller

Borzois #29 Wed BOB Judge Todd Miller

Boston Terrier #6 Sat BOB Judge Gloria Kerr

Boston Terrier #6 Sat BOB Judge Gloria Kerr

Boston Terrier #12 Fri G4 Judge Patricia Sosa

Boston Terrier #12 Fri G4 Judge Patricia Sosa

Boston Terrier #12 Sun G2 Judge Carol White Moser

Boston Terrier #12 Sun G2 Judge Carol White Moser

Boston Terrier #12 Wed BISS Judge Clayton Haviland

Boston Terrier #12 Wed BISS Judge Clayton Haviland

Boston Terrier #14 Thurs BOB +JUDGE Cindy Stansell RESHOOT

Boston Terrier #14 Thurs BOB +JUDGE Cindy Stansell RESHOOT

Boston Terrier #30 Sun BOS NGC MAJ Judge Ruth Rohrbach

Boston Terrier #30 Sun BOS NGC MAJ Judge Ruth Rohrbach

Boston Terrier #32 Sun BOW WB MAJ Judge Ruth Rohrbach

Boston Terrier #32 Sun BOW WB MAJ Judge Ruth Rohrbach

Boston Terrier #33 Fri NC WD MAJ Judge Patricia Sosa

Boston Terrier #33 Fri NC WD MAJ Judge Patricia Sosa

Boston Terrier #33 Wed AOM WD NC Best Pup in Spec Judge Clayton Haviland

Boston Terrier #33 Wed AOM WD NC Best Pup in Spec Judge Clayton Haviland

Boston Terrier #37 Fri SD Judge Patricia Sosa

Boston Terrier #37 Fri SD Judge Patricia Sosa

Boston Terrier #37 Wed BOS Judge Clayton Haviland

Boston Terrier #37 Wed BOS Judge Clayton Haviland

Boston Terrier #38 Sat BOW Maj Judge Gloria Kerr

Boston Terrier #38 Sat BOW Maj Judge Gloria Kerr

Boston Terrier #38 Wed BOW OHBOB MAJ Judge Clayton Haviland

Boston Terrier #38 Wed BOW OHBOB MAJ Judge Clayton Haviland

Boston Terrier #39 Sun WD MAJ Judge Ruth Rohrbach

Boston Terrier #39 Sun WD MAJ Judge Ruth Rohrbach

Boston Terrier #40 Sun BOB Judge David Johnson

Boston Terrier #40 Sun BOB Judge David Johnson

Boston Terrier #41 Sat WD NC MAJ Judge Gloria Kerr

Boston Terrier #41 Sat WD NC MAJ Judge Gloria Kerr

Boston Terrier #44 Wed AOM Judge Clayton Haviland

Boston Terrier #44 Wed AOM Judge Clayton Haviland

Boston Terrier #46 Thurs BOW Judge Cindy Stansell

Boston Terrier #46 Thurs BOW Judge Cindy Stansell

Boston Terrier #53 Wed BBE Judge Clayton Haviland

Boston Terrier #53 Wed BBE Judge Clayton Haviland

Bouvier des Flanders #10 Sat WB Judge Rita Biddle

Bouvier des Flanders #10 Sat WB Judge Rita Biddle

Boxer #5 Sun BOW Judge Luis Sosa

Boxer #5 Sun BOW Judge Luis Sosa

Boxer #5 Wed Grand Sweeps Judge Carol Nelson

Boxer #5 Wed Grand Sweeps Judge Carol Nelson

Boxer #6 Fri WB Judge Gloria Kerr

Boxer #6 Fri WB Judge Gloria Kerr

Boxer #6 Wed Grand Sweeps Judge Alisa Brotherhood

Boxer #6 Wed Grand Sweeps Judge Alisa Brotherhood

Boxer #6 Wed RWD Judge Jimmy Moses

Boxer #6 Wed RWD Judge Jimmy Moses

Boxer #11 Sun BOS Judge Luis Sosa

Boxer #11 Sun BOS Judge Luis Sosa

Boxer #12 Sun WB Judge Luis Sosa

Boxer #12 Sun WB Judge Luis Sosa

Boxer #15 Wed RWD Judge Cindy Stamsel

Boxer #15 Wed RWD Judge Cindy Stamsel

Boxer #16 Fri OHG2 Judge Linda Clark

Boxer #16 Fri OHG2 Judge Linda Clark

Boxer #18 Sun SB Judge Luis Sosa

Boxer #18 Sun SB Judge Luis Sosa

Boxer #19 Thurs WD Judge Rita Biddle

Boxer #19 Thurs WD Judge Rita Biddle

Boxer #20 Sat BOW Judge Vandivier

Boxer #20 Sat BOW Judge Vandivier

Boxer #22 Wed BOW Judge Cindy Stamsel

Boxer #22 Wed BOW Judge Cindy Stamsel

Boxer #22 Wed WB Judge Jimmy Moses

Boxer #22 Wed WB Judge Jimmy Moses

Boxer #23 Fri BOS Judge Gloria Kerr

Boxer #23 Fri BOS Judge Gloria Kerr

Boxer #23 Fri CUSTOM

Boxer #23 Fri CUSTOM

Boxer #23 Wed BOS Judge Jimmy Moses

Boxer #23 Wed BOS Judge Jimmy Moses

Boxer #25 Wed BOW Judge Jimmy Moses

Boxer #25 Wed BOW Judge Jimmy Moses

Boxer #25 Wed RESHOOT

Boxer #25 Wed RESHOOT

Boxer #32 Fri BIS Judge Robert Stein

Boxer #32 Fri BIS Judge Robert Stein

Boxer #32 Fri BOB Judge Gloria Kerr

Boxer #32 Fri BOB Judge Gloria Kerr

Boxer #32 Fri G1 Judge Luis Sosa

Boxer #32 Fri G1 Judge Luis Sosa

Boxer #32 Sat G1 Judge Jimmy Moses

Boxer #32 Sat G1 Judge Jimmy Moses

Boxer #32 Sun G1 Judge Eric Ringle

Boxer #32 Sun G1 Judge Eric Ringle

Boxer #32 Sun RBIS Judge Gay Dunlap

Boxer #32 Sun RBIS Judge Gay Dunlap

Boxer #32 Thurs G1 Judge Robert Stein

Boxer #32 Thurs G1 Judge Robert Stein

Boxer #32 Wed BISS Judge Cindy Stamsel

Boxer #32 Wed BISS Judge Cindy Stamsel

Boxer #32 Wed BISS Judge Jimmy Moses

Boxer #32 Wed BISS Judge Jimmy Moses

Boxer #41 Wed WD NC Judge Cindy Stamsel

Boxer #41 Wed WD NC Judge Cindy Stamsel

Boxer #? Sat Pride Riccardi CUSTOM

Boxer #? Sat Pride Riccardi CUSTOM

Boxer Thurs Joseph Green CUSTOM

Boxer Thurs Joseph Green CUSTOM

Boykin Spaniel #6 Sat BOW Judge Johnny Shoemaker

Boykin Spaniel #6 Sat BOW Judge Johnny Shoemaker

Boykin Spaniel #17 Sat WD NC MAJ Judge Johnny Shoemaker

Boykin Spaniel #17 Sat WD NC MAJ Judge Johnny Shoemaker

Bracchi Italiano #65 Sun BIMisc Judge Jan Gladstone

Bracchi Italiano #65 Sun BIMisc Judge Jan Gladstone

Brachhi Italiano #65 Thur BIMisc Judge Rosalind Kramer

Brachhi Italiano #65 Thur BIMisc Judge Rosalind Kramer

Brittany #12 Wed BOW MAJ Judge John Lucas

Brittany #12 Wed BOW MAJ Judge John Lucas

Brittany #15 Sun WD OH MAJ Judge Linda Flynn

Brittany #15 Sun WD OH MAJ Judge Linda Flynn

Brittany #17 Sat NC WD MAJ Judge Jimmy Moses

Brittany #17 Sat NC WD MAJ Judge Jimmy Moses

Brittany #17 Wed WD MAJ Judge John Lucas

Brittany #17 Wed WD MAJ Judge John Lucas

Brittany #19 Sat G2 Judge Johnny Shoemaker

Brittany #19 Sat G2 Judge Johnny Shoemaker

Brittany #19 Wed BOB Judge John Lucas

Brittany #19 Wed BOB Judge John Lucas

Brittany #22 Wed BOS Judge John Lucas

Brittany #22 Wed BOS Judge John Lucas

Brittany #26 Fri BOW Judge Gloria Kerr

Brittany #26 Fri BOW Judge Gloria Kerr

Brussels Griffon #9 Fri G1 Judge Johnny Shoemaker

Brussels Griffon #9 Fri G1 Judge Johnny Shoemaker

Brussels Griffon #9 Sat G1 Judge Helen Stein

Brussels Griffon #9 Sat G1 Judge Helen Stein

Brussels Griffons #9 Thurs G2 Judge Rosalind Kramer

Brussels Griffons #9 Thurs G2 Judge Rosalind Kramer

Bull Mastiff #5 Sun BOV BOB NC Judge Luis Sosa

Bull Mastiff #5 Sun BOV BOB NC Judge Luis Sosa

Bull Terrier Colored #5 Fri BOW MAJ Judge Robert Myall

Bull Terrier Colored #5 Fri BOW MAJ Judge Robert Myall

Bull Terrier Colored #5 Fri RWD Judge Robert Myall

Bull Terrier Colored #5 Fri RWD Judge Robert Myall

Bull Terrier Colored #6 Sun WB NC MAJ Judge Carolyn Alexander

Bull Terrier Colored #6 Sun WB NC MAJ Judge Carolyn Alexander

Bull Terrier Colored #7 Thurs WD MAJ 5pt Judge Chuck Nelson

Bull Terrier Colored #7 Thurs WD MAJ 5pt Judge Chuck Nelson

Bull Terrier Colored #8 Sat BOB WB MAJ Judge Gayle Denman

Bull Terrier Colored #8 Sat BOB WB MAJ Judge Gayle Denman

Bull Terrier Colored #8 Sat BOS Judge Gayle Denman

Bull Terrier Colored #8 Sat BOS Judge Gayle Denman

Bull Terrier Colored #8 Thurs BOB Judge Chuck Nelson

Bull Terrier Colored #8 Thurs BOB Judge Chuck Nelson

Bull Terrier Colored #10 Sun RWB Judge Carolyn Alexander

Bull Terrier Colored #10 Sun RWB Judge Carolyn Alexander

Bull Terrier Colored #10 Thurs RWB Judge Chuck Nelson

Bull Terrier Colored #10 Thurs RWB Judge Chuck Nelson

Bull Terrier Colored #11 Wed WD MAJ Judge John Constantine Amodei

Bull Terrier Colored #11 Wed WD MAJ Judge John Constantine Amodei

Bull Terrier Colored #16 Wed BOS Judge John Constantine Amondei

Bull Terrier Colored #16 Wed BOS Judge John Constantine Amondei

Bull Terrier Colored #19 Fri G2 Judge Patricia Keenan

Bull Terrier Colored #19 Fri G2 Judge Patricia Keenan

Bull Terrier Colored #19 Sat G3 Judge Gayle Denman

Bull Terrier Colored #19 Sat G3 Judge Gayle Denman

Bull Terrier Colored #20 Fri BOS Judge Robert Myall

Bull Terrier Colored #20 Fri BOS Judge Robert Myall

Bull Terrier Colored #21 Wed G3 Judge John Constantine Amondei

Bull Terrier Colored #21 Wed G3 Judge John Constantine Amondei

Bull Terrier Colored #22 Thurs BOW WB MAJ Judge Chuck Nelson

Bull Terrier Colored #22 Thurs BOW WB MAJ Judge Chuck Nelson

Bull Terrier White #6 Sun 6 to 9 1st Judge Carolyn Alexander

Bull Terrier White #6 Sun 6 to 9 1st Judge Carolyn Alexander

Bull Terrier White #7 Wed BOW MAJ Judge John Constantine Amodei

Bull Terrier White #7 Wed BOW MAJ Judge John Constantine Amodei

Bull Terrier White #11 Fri WD NC MAJ Judge Robert Myall

Bull Terrier White #11 Fri WD NC MAJ Judge Robert Myall

Bull Terrier White #11 Thurs WD MAJ Judge Chuck Nelson

Bull Terrier White #11 Thurs WD MAJ Judge Chuck Nelson

Bull Terrier White #15 Sat BOB Judge Gayle Denman

Bull Terrier White #15 Sat BOB Judge Gayle Denman

Bull Terrier White #15 Thurs BOV Judge Chuck Nelson

Bull Terrier White #15 Thurs BOV Judge Chuck Nelson

Bull Terrier White #18 Sat WB NC MAJ Judge Gayle Denman

Bull Terrier White #18 Sat WB NC MAJ Judge Gayle Denman

Bull Terrier WHite #18 Sat WB NC MAJ Judge Gayle Denman RESHOOT

Bull Terrier WHite #18 Sat WB NC MAJ Judge Gayle Denman RESHOOT

Bull Terrier White #18 Thurs BOS MAJ Judge Chuck Nelson

Bull Terrier White #18 Thurs BOS MAJ Judge Chuck Nelson

Bull Terrier White #19 Sun BOW MAJ Judge Carolyn Alexander

Bull Terrier White #19 Sun BOW MAJ Judge Carolyn Alexander

Bull Terrier White #20 Fri BOS BOW WB NC MAJ Judge Robert Myall

Bull Terrier White #20 Fri BOS BOW WB NC MAJ Judge Robert Myall

Bull Terrier White #21 Fri BOV Judge Robert Myall

Bull Terrier White #21 Fri BOV Judge Robert Myall

Bull Terrier White #23 Sat BOW BBE Judge Gayle Denman

Bull Terrier White #23 Sat BOW BBE Judge Gayle Denman

Bulldog #7 Sat RWD Judge Helen Stein

Bulldog #7 Sat RWD Judge Helen Stein

Bulldog #10 Sat BOW Judge Helen Stein

Bulldog #10 Sat BOW Judge Helen Stein

Bulldog #11 Sat WD Judge Helen Stein

Bulldog #11 Sat WD Judge Helen Stein

Bulldog #12 Sun BOW Judge Ruth Rohrbach

Bulldog #12 Sun BOW Judge Ruth Rohrbach

Bulldog #21 Thurs BOB Judge Cindy Stansell

Bulldog #21 Thurs BOB Judge Cindy Stansell

Bulldog #23 Thurs Best Pup in Show Judge Cindy Stansell

Bulldog #23 Thurs Best Pup in Show Judge Cindy Stansell

Bulldog #23 Thurs Pup G3 Judge Cindy Lane

Bulldog #23 Thurs Pup G3 Judge Cindy Lane

Bullmastiff #5 Sun BOB NCh Judge Luis Sosa

Bullmastiff #5 Sun BOB NCh Judge Luis Sosa

Bullmastiff #9 Fri NC BOB Judge Robert Vandiver RESHOOT

Bullmastiff #9 Fri NC BOB Judge Robert Vandiver RESHOOT

Cairn Terrier #5 Sun BOB Judge Jan Gladstone

Cairn Terrier #5 Sun BOB Judge Jan Gladstone

Cairn Terrier #5 Wed NGC BOS Judge Berget Coady Kabel

Cairn Terrier #5 Wed NGC BOS Judge Berget Coady Kabel

Cane Corso #5 Thurs OHG2 Judge Larry Chu

Cane Corso #5 Thurs OHG2 Judge Larry Chu

Cane Corso #5 Wed NGC Judge Butch Schulman

Cane Corso #5 Wed NGC Judge Butch Schulman

Cane Corso #7 Sun BOB Maj Judge Luis Sosa

Cane Corso #7 Sun BOB Maj Judge Luis Sosa

Cane Corso #10 Fri BOS Judge Robert Stein

Cane Corso #10 Fri BOS Judge Robert Stein

Cane Corso #10 Fri BOS NC Judge Robert Vandiver

Cane Corso #10 Fri BOS NC Judge Robert Vandiver

Cane Corso #12 Sun BOS Judge Luis Sosa

Cane Corso #12 Sun BOS Judge Luis Sosa

Cane Corso Thurs Josh Taylor CUSTOM

Cane Corso Thurs Josh Taylor CUSTOM

Cardigan Welsh Corgi #8 Wed BOW NC MAJ Judge Jimmy Moses

Cardigan Welsh Corgi #8 Wed BOW NC MAJ Judge Jimmy Moses

Cardigan Welsh Corgi #9 Sat BOW NC MAJ Judge Rita Biddle

Cardigan Welsh Corgi #9 Sat BOW NC MAJ Judge Rita Biddle

Cardigan Welsh Corgi #10 Fri NGC BOS MAJ Judge Jon Cole

Cardigan Welsh Corgi #10 Fri NGC BOS MAJ Judge Jon Cole

Cardigan Welsh Corgi #11 Fri BOW MAJ Judge Jon Cole

Cardigan Welsh Corgi #11 Fri BOW MAJ Judge Jon Cole

Cardigan Welsh Corgi #11 Sun WD Harry Schulman

Cardigan Welsh Corgi #11 Sun WD Harry Schulman

Cardigan Welsh Corgi #11 Thur BOW Maj Judge Robert L Vandiver

Cardigan Welsh Corgi #11 Thur BOW Maj Judge Robert L Vandiver

Cardigan Welsh Corgi #12 Fri WB MAJ Judge Jon Cole

Cardigan Welsh Corgi #12 Fri WB MAJ Judge Jon Cole

Cardigan Welsh Corgi #12 Sun BOW Maj Judge Harry Schulman

Cardigan Welsh Corgi #12 Sun BOW Maj Judge Harry Schulman

Cardigan Welsh Corgi #15 Wed WD NC MAJ Judge Jimmy Moses

Cardigan Welsh Corgi #15 Wed WD NC MAJ Judge Jimmy Moses

Cardigan Welsh Corgi #18 Sat WB MAJ Judge Rita Biddle

Cardigan Welsh Corgi #18 Sat WB MAJ Judge Rita Biddle

Cardigan Welsh Corgi #18 Thur WB Maj Judge Robert L Vandiver

Cardigan Welsh Corgi #18 Thur WB Maj Judge Robert L Vandiver

Cardigan Welsh Corgi #19 Wed BOS Judge Jimmy Moses

Cardigan Welsh Corgi #19 Wed BOS Judge Jimmy Moses

Cardigan Welsh Corgi #25 Fri G2 Judge Jimmy Moses

Cardigan Welsh Corgi #25 Fri G2 Judge Jimmy Moses

Cardigan Welsh Corgi #25 Fri G2 Judge Jimmy Moses RESHOOT

Cardigan Welsh Corgi #25 Fri G2 Judge Jimmy Moses RESHOOT

Cardigan Welsh Corgi #27 Thur BOB Maj Judge Robert L Vandiver

Cardigan Welsh Corgi #27 Thur BOB Maj Judge Robert L Vandiver

Cardigan Welsh Corgi #29 Thur SD Judge Robert L Vandiver

Cardigan Welsh Corgi #29 Thur SD Judge Robert L Vandiver

Cardigan Welsh Corgi #31 Wed SD Judge Jimmy Moses

Cardigan Welsh Corgi #31 Wed SD Judge Jimmy Moses

Cardigan Welsh Corgi #33 Wed BI Sweeps Judge Ginny Conway

Cardigan Welsh Corgi #33 Wed BI Sweeps Judge Ginny Conway

Cardigan Welsh Corgi #44 Wed BOS Judge Ginny Conway

Cardigan Welsh Corgi #44 Wed BOS Judge Ginny Conway

Cardigan Welsh Corgi #52 Thur BOS Judge Robert L Vandiver

Cardigan Welsh Corgi #52 Thur BOS Judge Robert L Vandiver

Cardigan Welsh Corgi #52 Wed AOM Judge Jimmy Moses

Cardigan Welsh Corgi #52 Wed AOM Judge Jimmy Moses

Cavalier King Charles Spaniel #6 Fri WB BOS MAJ Judge Johnny Shoemaker

Cavalier King Charles Spaniel #6 Fri WB BOS MAJ Judge Johnny Shoemaker

Cavalier King Charles Spaniel #6 Sat BOB WB NC Judge Helen Stein

Cavalier King Charles Spaniel #6 Sat BOB WB NC Judge Helen Stein

Cavalier King Charles Spaniel #6 Thurs BOS BOW Judge Gloria Kerr

Cavalier King Charles Spaniel #6 Thurs BOS BOW Judge Gloria Kerr

Cavalier King Charles Spaniel #7 Fri SD NGC OHBOB MAJ Judge Johnny Shoemaker

Cavalier King Charles Spaniel #7 Fri SD NGC OHBOB MAJ Judge Johnny Shoemaker

Cavalier King Charles Spaniel #30 Fri 1st Pup Judge Johnny Shoemaker

Cavalier King Charles Spaniel #30 Fri 1st Pup Judge Johnny Shoemaker

Cavalier King Charles Spaniel #34 Fri RWB MAJ Judge Johnny Shoemaker

Cavalier King Charles Spaniel #34 Fri RWB MAJ Judge Johnny Shoemaker

Cavalier King Charles Spaniel #34 Thurs RWB Judge Gloria Kerr

Cavalier King Charles Spaniel #34 Thurs RWB Judge Gloria Kerr

Chihuahua Long #22 Fri BOV Judge Johnny Shoemaker

Chihuahua Long #22 Fri BOV Judge Johnny Shoemaker

Chihuahua Long Coat #34 Sun BOW NCh Judge Joao MACHADO

Chihuahua Long Coat #34 Sun BOW NCh Judge Joao MACHADO

Chihuahua Long Coated #22 Thurs CUSTOM

Chihuahua Long Coated #22 Thurs CUSTOM

Chihuahua Smooth #7 Thur BOW Judge Gloria Kerr

Chihuahua Smooth #7 Thur BOW Judge Gloria Kerr

Chihuahua Smooth Coated #10 #7 Fri WB BOW WD Judge Johnny Shoemaker

Chihuahua Smooth Coated #10 #7 Fri WB BOW WD Judge Johnny Shoemaker

Chihuahua Smooth Coated #? SUn G3 Judge Joao Machado

Chihuahua Smooth Coated #? SUn G3 Judge Joao Machado

Chinese Crested #12 Sat BOB BOW MAJ Judge Helen Stein

Chinese Crested #12 Sat BOB BOW MAJ Judge Helen Stein

Chinese Crested #26 Sun BOB NCh Judge Joao MACHADO

Chinese Crested #26 Sun BOB NCh Judge Joao MACHADO

Chinese Shar Pei #9 Sun G4 Judge Carol White Moser

Chinese Shar Pei #9 Sun G4 Judge Carol White Moser

Cirnechi Dell Etna #2 Thurs Best Pup BOB Judge Jon Cole

Cirnechi Dell Etna #2 Thurs Best Pup BOB Judge Jon Cole

Cirnechi Dell Etna #14 Sat NC WB MAJ Judge Rita Biddle

Cirnechi Dell Etna #14 Sat NC WB MAJ Judge Rita Biddle

Cirnechi Dell Etna #18 Sun NC WB Judge Jim Owens

Cirnechi Dell Etna #18 Sun NC WB Judge Jim Owens

Cocker Spaniel ASCOB #5 Thurs OHG4 Sport Judge Jimmy Moses

Cocker Spaniel ASCOB #5 Thurs OHG4 Sport Judge Jimmy Moses

Collie Rough #6 Sun BOS BOW Judge Butch Schulman

Collie Rough #6 Sun BOS BOW Judge Butch Schulman

Collie Rough #7 Sat BOW Judge Jimmy Moses

Collie Rough #7 Sat BOW Judge Jimmy Moses

Collie Rough #9 Sat G3 Judge Gloria Kerr

Collie Rough #9 Sat G3 Judge Gloria Kerr

Collie Rough #9 Thurs G1 Judge Jon Cole

Collie Rough #9 Thurs G1 Judge Jon Cole

Collie Smooth #10 Sun BOB BronzeGC Judge Butch Schulman

Collie Smooth #10 Sun BOB BronzeGC Judge Butch Schulman

Collie Smooth #10 Sun G4 Judge Carol White Moser

Collie Smooth #10 Sun G4 Judge Carol White Moser

Collie Smooth #10 Sun OHG1 Judge Butch Schulman

Collie Smooth #10 Sun OHG1 Judge Butch Schulman

Collie Smooth #10 Sun OHRBIS Judge Alisa Brotherhood

Collie Smooth #10 Sun OHRBIS Judge Alisa Brotherhood

Curly Coated Retriever #7 Sun BOB Judge Linda Flynn

Curly Coated Retriever #7 Sun BOB Judge Linda Flynn

Curly Coated Retriever #10 Fri WB RESHOOT

Curly Coated Retriever #10 Fri WB RESHOOT

Dachshund Long #15 Wed G4 Judge Judy Newton

Dachshund Long #15 Wed G4  Judge Judy Newton

Dachshund Long #18 Thur BOW Maj Judge Luis Sosa

Dachshund Long #18 Thur BOW Maj Judge Luis Sosa

Dachshund Long #28 Wed BOS Judge Todd Miller

Dachshund Long #28 Wed BOS Judge Todd Miller

Dachshund Long #32 Sun BOW Judge Jim Owens

Dachshund Long #32 Sun BOW Judge Jim Owens

Dachshund Long Haired #12 Fri BOS NGC Judge Rosalind Kramer

Dachshund Long Haired #12 Fri BOS NGC Judge Rosalind Kramer

Dachshund Long Haired #19 Fri WD Judge Rosalind Kramer RESHOOT

Dachshund Long Haired #19 Fri WD Judge Rosalind Kramer RESHOOT

Dachshund Long Haired #20 Sun Judge Jim Owens

Dachshund Long Haired #20 Sun Judge Jim Owens

Dachshund Long Haired #21 Sun WD Judge Jim Owens

Dachshund Long Haired #21 Sun WD Judge Jim Owens

Dachshund Long Haired #27 Sat WD MAJ Judge Rita Biddle

Dachshund Long Haired #27 Sat WD MAJ Judge Rita Biddle

Dachshund Long Haired #31 Fri OHG2 Judge Jimmy Moses

Dachshund Long Haired #31 Fri OHG2 Judge Jimmy Moses

Dachshund Longhaired #15 Wed BOV BOS Judge Marilyn Pipes

Dachshund Longhaired #15 Wed BOV BOS Judge Marilyn Pipes

Dachshund Longhaired #28 Wed BOS Judge Marilyn Pipes

Dachshund Longhaired #28 Wed BOS Judge Marilyn Pipes

Dachshund Smooth #5 Wed BOS BOV Judge Marilyn Pipes

Dachshund Smooth #5 Wed BOS BOV Judge Marilyn Pipes

Dachshund Smooth #12 Wed BOV Judge Marilyn Pipes

Dachshund Smooth #12 Wed BOV Judge Marilyn Pipes

Dachshund Smooth #23 Thur BOS Maj Judge Luis Sosa

Dachshund Smooth #23 Thur BOS Maj Judge Luis Sosa

Dachshund Wire Haired #7 Sat SD Judge Rita Biddle

Dachshund Wire Haired #7 Sat SD Judge Rita Biddle

Dachshund Wire Haired #10 Wed BOS MAJ RESHOOT

Dachshund Wire Haired #10 Wed BOS MAJ RESHOOT

Dachshund Wire Haired #19 Fri G3 Judge Rita Biddle

Dachshund Wire Haired #19 Fri G3 Judge Rita Biddle

Dachshund Wire Haired #19 Sun G3 Judge Jim Owens

Dachshund Wire Haired #19 Sun G3 Judge Jim Owens

Dachshund Wire Haired #19 Thurs G4 Judge Helen Stein

Dachshund Wire Haired #19 Thurs G4 Judge Helen Stein

Dachshund Wire Haired #J520 Wed BJR RESHOOT

Dachshund Wire Haired #J520 Wed BJR RESHOOT

Dachshund Wirehaired #9 Wed BOS Judge Marilyn Pipes

Dachshund Wirehaired #9 Wed BOS Judge Marilyn Pipes

Dachshund Wirehaired #16 Wed Best Pup in Sweeps Judge Todd Miller

Dachshund Wirehaired #16 Wed Best Pup in Sweeps Judge Todd Miller

Dachshund Wirehaired #17 Wed BOW Judge Marilyn Pipes

Dachshund Wirehaired #17 Wed BOW Judge Marilyn Pipes

Dachshund Wirehiared #18 Wed BISS Judge Marilyn Pipes

Dachshund Wirehiared #18 Wed BISS Judge Marilyn Pipes

Dalmatian #8 Fri OHG4 Judge Erika Moreau

Dalmatian #8 Fri OHG4 Judge Erika Moreau

Dalmatian #8 SUn OHG1 Judge David Johnson

Dalmatian #8 SUn OHG1 Judge David Johnson

Dalmatian #8 Thurs OHG3 Judge Joao Machado

Dalmatian #8 Thurs OHG3 Judge Joao Machado

Doberman Pinscher #9 Thurs WD BOW NC MAJ Judge Jimmy Moses

Doberman Pinscher #9 Thurs WD BOW NC MAJ Judge Jimmy Moses

Doberman Pinscher #11 Sun OHG1 Judge Kevin Flynn

Doberman Pinscher #11 Sun OHG1 Judge Kevin Flynn

Doberman Pinscher #15 Sat WD Judge Jimmy Moses

Doberman Pinscher #15 Sat WD Judge Jimmy Moses

Doberman Pinscher #16 Wed BOW MAJ Judge Jeffery Moore

Doberman Pinscher #16 Wed BOW MAJ Judge Jeffery Moore

Doberman Pinscher #21 Sat G2 Judge Jimmy Moses

Doberman Pinscher #21 Sat G2 Judge Jimmy Moses

Doberman Pinscher #21 Sun G3 Judge Eric Ringle

Doberman Pinscher #21 Sun G3 Judge Eric Ringle

Doberman Pinscher #21 Thurs G3 Judge Robert Stein

Doberman Pinscher #21 Thurs G3 Judge Robert Stein

Doberman Pinscher #54 Sun WB Judge Eric Ringle

Doberman Pinscher #54 Sun WB Judge Eric Ringle

Doberman Pinscher #58 Wed BISS Judge Jeffery Moore

Doberman Pinscher #58 Wed BISS Judge Jeffery Moore

Doberman Pinscher #58 Wed WB NC Judge Jean Pero

Doberman Pinscher #58 Wed WB NC Judge Jean Pero

Doberman Pinscher #? ? BISweeps SAN ANTONIO

Doberman Pinscher #? ? BISweeps SAN ANTONIO

Doberman Pinscher #J619 Wed BJR Judge Alisa Brotherhood

Doberman Pinscher #J619 Wed BJR Judge Alisa Brotherhood

Dogo #6 Sun BOB Judge Jan Ritchie Gladstone

Dogo #6 Sun BOB Judge Jan Ritchie Gladstone

Dogo #6 Thur BOMisc Judge Rosalind Kramer

Dogo #6 Thur BOMisc Judge Rosalind Kramer

Dogo #6 Thurs BIMisc Judge Rosalind Kramer

Dogo #6 Thurs BIMisc Judge Rosalind Kramer

Dogo #6 Thurs BOB RESHOOT

Dogo #6 Thurs BOB RESHOOT

Elkhound #? Sat Kim CUSTOM

Elkhound #? Sat Kim CUSTOM

English Cocker Spaniel #11 Sun WD MAJ Judge Linda Flynn

English Cocker Spaniel #11 Sun WD MAJ Judge Linda Flynn

English Cocker Spaniel #11 Thurs BOS Judge Robert Vandiver

English Cocker Spaniel #11 Thurs BOS Judge Robert Vandiver

English Cocker Spaniel #11 Wed SD Judge Valerie Brown

English Cocker Spaniel #11 Wed SD Judge Valerie Brown

English Cocker Spaniel #14 Fri G2 Judge Robert Vandiver

English Cocker Spaniel #14 Fri G2 Judge Robert Vandiver

English Cocker Spaniel #14 Thurs G3 Judge Jon Cole

English Cocker Spaniel #14 Thurs G3 Judge Jon Cole

English Cocker Spaniel #14 Wed BISS Judge Valerie Brown

English Cocker Spaniel #14 Wed BISS Judge Valerie Brown

English Cocker Spaniel #15 Wed BOW NC Judge Valerie Brown

English Cocker Spaniel #15 Wed BOW NC Judge Valerie Brown

English Cocker Spaniel #15 Wed BOW NC MAJ

English Cocker Spaniel #15 Wed BOW NC MAJ

English Cocker Spaniel #16 Sat BOW BBE MAJ Judge Maureen Day

English Cocker Spaniel #16 Sat BOW BBE MAJ Judge Maureen Day

English Cocker Spaniel #16 Wed WB MAJ Judge Valerie Brown

English Cocker Spaniel #16 Wed WB MAJ Judge Valerie Brown

English Cocker Spaniel #20 Sun WB MAJ Judge Linda Flynn

English Cocker Spaniel #20 Sun WB MAJ Judge Linda Flynn

English Cocker Spaniel #20 Sun WB OHBOB MAJ RESHOOT

English Cocker Spaniel #20 Sun WB OHBOB MAJ RESHOOT

English Cocker Spaniel #21 Sat WD NC MAJ Judge Maureen Day

English Cocker Spaniel #21 Sat WD NC MAJ Judge Maureen Day

English Cocker Spaniel #22 Wed SB Judge Valerie Brown

English Cocker Spaniel #22 Wed SB Judge Valerie Brown

English Cocker Spaniel #26 RWB Judge Valerie Brown

English Cocker Spaniel #26 RWB Judge Valerie Brown

English Cocker Spaniel #32 Wed NC BOW Judge Valerie Brown

English Cocker Spaniel #32 Wed NC BOW Judge Valerie Brown

English Cocker Spaniel #33 Sun BOW MAJ Judge Linda Flynn

English Cocker Spaniel #33 Sun BOW MAJ Judge Linda Flynn

English Cocker Spaniel #33 Wed Best Pup Judge Valerie Brown

English Cocker Spaniel #33 Wed Best Pup Judge Valerie Brown

English Cocker Spaniel #35 Thurs BOW OH NC Judge Robert Vandiver

English Cocker Spaniel #35 Thurs BOW OH NC Judge Robert Vandiver

English Cocker Spaniel #36 Fri BOW Maj Judge Keenan

English Cocker Spaniel #36 Fri BOW Maj Judge Keenan

English Cocker Spaniel #36 Thurs WB MAJ Judge Robert Vandiver

English Cocker Spaniel #36 Thurs WB MAJ Judge Robert Vandiver

English Cocker Spaniel #? Wed BISweeps

English Cocker Spaniel #? Wed BISweeps

English Cocker Spaniel #J615 Wed BJR Judge Valerie Brown

English Cocker Spaniel #J615 Wed BJR Judge Valerie Brown

English Setter #5 Wed BISS Judge Johnny Shoemaker

English Setter #5 Wed BISS Judge Johnny Shoemaker

English Setter #8 Fri CUSTOM

English Setter #8 Fri CUSTOM

English Setter #8 Sat BOB Judge Maureen Day

English Setter #8 Sat BOB Judge Maureen Day

English Setter #10 Wed BOS Judge Johnny Shoemaker

English Setter #10 Wed BOS Judge Johnny Shoemaker

English Setter #12 Wed SB Judge Johnny Shoemaker

English Setter #12 Wed SB Judge Johnny Shoemaker

English Setter #14 Fri BOW MAJ Judge Patricia Keenan

English Setter #14 Fri BOW MAJ Judge Patricia Keenan

English Setter #19 Fri BOs Judge Gloria Kerr

English Setter #19 Fri BOs Judge Gloria Kerr

English Setter #19 Fri WD MAJ Judge Patricia Keenan

English Setter #19 Fri WD MAJ Judge Patricia Keenan

English Springer Spaniel #5 Sat BOW NC MAJ Judge Robert Vandiver

English Springer Spaniel #5 Sat BOW NC MAJ Judge Robert Vandiver

English Springer Spaniel #7 Sat G1 Judge Johnny Shoemaker

English Springer Spaniel #7 Sat G1 Judge Johnny Shoemaker

English Springer Spaniel #7 Thurs G1 Judge Jon Cole

English Springer Spaniel #7 Thurs G1 Judge Jon Cole

English Springer Spaniel #15 Sun WD BOW MAJ Judge Linda Flynn

English Springer Spaniel #15 Sun WD BOW MAJ Judge Linda Flynn

English Toy #5 Sat G4 Judge Helen Stein

English Toy #5 Sat G4 Judge Helen Stein

English Toy #5 Thurs G3 Judge Rosalind Kramer

English Toy #5 Thurs G3 Judge Rosalind Kramer

English Toy #21 Sat BOW MAJ Judge Helen Stein

English Toy #21 Sat BOW MAJ Judge Helen Stein

English Toy #21 Sun BOW MAJ Judge Joao Machado

English Toy #21 Sun BOW MAJ Judge Joao Machado

Flat Coated Retriever #9 Sun SD Judge Linda Flynn

Flat Coated Retriever #9 Sun SD Judge Linda Flynn

Flat Coated Retriever #10 Thurs BBE Judge Johnny Shoemaker CUSTOM

Flat Coated Retriever #10 Thurs BBE Judge Johnny Shoemaker CUSTOM

Flat Coated Retriver #10 Thurs WB MAJ Judge Johnny Shoemaker

Flat Coated Retriver #10 Thurs WB MAJ Judge Johnny Shoemaker

Fox Terrier Smooth #7 Fri WD Judge Patricia Keenan

Fox Terrier Smooth #7 Fri WD Judge Patricia Keenan

Fox Terrier Smooth #7 SUn BOW MAJ Judge Butch Schulman

Fox Terrier Smooth #7 SUn BOW MAJ Judge Butch Schulman

Fox Terrier Smooth #14 Fri NC BOS MAJ Judge Patricia Keenan

Fox Terrier Smooth #14 Fri NC BOS MAJ Judge Patricia Keenan

Fox Terrier Wire #5 Fri BOS Judge Patricia Keenan

Fox Terrier Wire #5 Fri BOS Judge Patricia Keenan

Fox Terrier Wire #5 Fri BOW Judge Patricia Keenan

Fox Terrier Wire #5 Fri BOW Judge Patricia Keenan

Fox Terrier Wire #6 Fri BOB Judge Patricia Keenan

Fox Terrier Wire #6 Fri BOB Judge Patricia Keenan

Fox Terrier Wire #10 Fri WB Judge Patricia Keenan

Fox Terrier Wire #10 Fri WB Judge Patricia Keenan

Fox Terrier Wire #10 Sun Winner? Judge Eric Ringle

Fox Terrier Wire #10 Sun Winner? Judge Eric Ringle

Fox Terrier Wire #72 Wed BOB BOW NC MAJ Judge Bergit Coady Kabel RESHOOT

Fox Terrier Wire #72 Wed BOB BOW NC MAJ Judge Bergit Coady Kabel RESHOOT

French Bulldog #7 Sun WD MAJ Judge David Johnson

French Bulldog #7 Sun WD MAJ Judge David Johnson

French Bulldog #14 Thurs RWB Judge Cindy Stansell

French Bulldog #14 Thurs RWB Judge Cindy Stansell

French Bulldog #15 Thur RWD Judge Cindy Stansell

French Bulldog #15 Thur RWD Judge Cindy Stansell

French Bulldog #16 Fri BOW Judge Jimmy Moses

French Bulldog #16 Fri BOW Judge Jimmy Moses

French Bulldog #16 Thur Best Puppy Judge Cindy Stansell

French Bulldog #16 Thur Best Puppy Judge Cindy Stansell

French Bulldog #16 Thurs Pup G2 Judge Cindy Lane

French Bulldog #16 Thurs Pup G2 Judge Cindy Lane

French Bulldog #25 Sat BOW Judge Luis Sosa

French Bulldog #25 Sat BOW Judge Luis Sosa

French Bulldog #26 Sat WB Judge Luis Sosa

French Bulldog #26 Sat WB Judge Luis Sosa

French Bulldog #28 Sat BOB Judge Luis Sosa

French Bulldog #28 Sat BOB Judge Luis Sosa

French Bulldog #31 Sat WD MAJ Judge Jimmy Moses

French Bulldog #31 Sat WD MAJ Judge Jimmy Moses

French Bulldog #32 Sun WB BOW MAJ Judge David Johnson

French Bulldog #32 Sun WB BOW MAJ Judge David Johnson

French Bulldog #36 Thur WB Maj Judge Cindy Stansell

French Bulldog #36 Thur WB Maj Judge Cindy Stansell

French Bulldog #40 Sat +JUDGE Cindy Stansell

French Bulldog #40 Sat +JUDGE Cindy Stansell

French Bulldog #40 Thurs G2 Judge Jimmy Moses

French Bulldog #40 Thurs G2 Judge Jimmy Moses

French Bulldog #41 Thur BOW Maj Judge Cindy Stansell

French Bulldog #41 Thur BOW Maj Judge Cindy Stansell

French Bulldog #215 Sat RWD Judge Luis Sosa

French Bulldog #215 Sat RWD Judge Luis Sosa

German Shepherd Dog #9 Sun BOW Maj Judge Carol Moser

German Shepherd Dog #9 Sun BOW Maj Judge Carol Moser

German Shepherd Dog #17 Thurs Best Pup Judge Robert Stein

German Shepherd Dog #17 Thurs Best Pup Judge Robert Stein

German Shepherd Dog #18 Wed BOS Maj Judge Gloria Kerr

German Shepherd Dog #18 Wed BOS Maj Judge Gloria Kerr

German Shepherd Dog #23 Sat WD BOW NC MAJ Judge Jimmy Moses

German Shepherd Dog #23 Sat WD BOW NC MAJ Judge Jimmy Moses

German Shepherd Dog #23 Sun BOB Judge Carol Moser

German Shepherd Dog #23 Sun BOB Judge Carol Moser

German Shepherd Dog #23 Thurs BOW Judge Robert Stein

German Shepherd Dog #23 Thurs BOW Judge Robert Stein

German Shepherd Dog #23 Wed BOB Maj Judge Gloria Kerr

German Shepherd Dog #23 Wed BOB Maj Judge Gloria Kerr

German Shepherd Dog #26 Sun WB NCh Judge Carol Moser

German Shepherd Dog #26 Sun WB NCh Judge Carol Moser

German Shepherd Dog #26 Wed WB Maj Judge Gloria Kerr

German Shepherd Dog #26 Wed WB Maj Judge Gloria Kerr

German Shepherd Dog #28 Sun BOS Maj Judge Carol Moser

German Shepherd Dog #28 Sun BOS Maj Judge Carol Moser

German Shepherd Dog #28 Wed SB Judge Gloria Kerr

German Shepherd Dog #28 Wed SB Judge Gloria Kerr

German Shepherd Dog #31 Fri G3 Judge Jimmy Moses

German Shepherd Dog #31 Fri G3 Judge Jimmy Moses

German Shorthaired Pointer #5 Sun BOS MAJ Judge Linda Flynn

German Shorthaired Pointer #5 Sun BOS MAJ Judge Linda Flynn

German Shorthaired Pointer #6 Sun BOB Judge Linda Flynn

German Shorthaired Pointer #6 Sun BOB Judge Linda Flynn

German Shorthaired Pointer #8 Wed BISS Judge Helen Stein

German Shorthaired Pointer #8 Wed BISS Judge Helen Stein

German Shorthaired Pointer #9 Fri WD MAJ Judge Gloria Kerr

German Shorthaired Pointer #9 Fri WD MAJ Judge Gloria Kerr

German Shorthaired Pointer #9 Sat NC BOW MAJ Judge Robert Vandiver

German Shorthaired Pointer #9 Sat NC BOW MAJ Judge Robert Vandiver

German Shorthaired Pointer #9 Wed BOW MAJ Judge Helen Stein

German Shorthaired Pointer #9 Wed BOW MAJ Judge Helen Stein

German Shorthaired Pointer #11 Thurs WD Judge Johnny Shoemaker

German Shorthaired Pointer #11 Thurs WD Judge Johnny Shoemaker

German Shorthaired Pointer #14 Thurs G1 Pup Judge Chris Neil

German Shorthaired Pointer #14 Thurs G1 Pup Judge Chris Neil

German Shorthaired Pointer #18 Fri BOW Judge Gloria Kerr

German Shorthaired Pointer #18 Fri BOW Judge Gloria Kerr

German Shorthaired Pointer #18 Wed WB MAJ Judge Helen Stein

German Shorthaired Pointer #18 Wed WB MAJ Judge Helen Stein

German Shorthaired Pointer #31 Sun OHG2 Judge Kevin Flynn

German Shorthaired Pointer #31 Sun OHG2 Judge Kevin Flynn

German Shorthaired Pointer #31 Wed Best Vet Sweeps Judge Phyllis Mcnall RESHOOT

German Shorthaired Pointer #31 Wed Best Vet Sweeps Judge Phyllis Mcnall RESHOOT

German Shorthaired Pointer #38 Sat BBE GSP Judge Robert Vandiver

German Shorthaired Pointer #38 Sat BBE GSP Judge Robert Vandiver

German Shorthaired Pointer #R33 Sun NRCh Judge Leslye Pinnel

German Shorthaired Pointer #R33 Sun NRCh Judge Leslye Pinnel

Golden Retriever #6 Wed BOW MAJ Judge Cindy Partridge

Golden Retriever #6 Wed BOW MAJ Judge Cindy Partridge

Golden Retriever #9 Wed BV Sweep Judge Brianne Major

Golden Retriever #9 Wed BV Sweep Judge Brianne Major

Golden Retriever #11 Thurs G2 Judge Jon Cole

Golden Retriever #11 Thurs G2 Judge Jon Cole

Golden Retriever #16 Wed BV Judge Cindy Partridge

Golden Retriever #16 Wed BV Judge Cindy Partridge

Golden Retriever #18 Thurs WB MAJ Judge Johnny Shoemaker

Golden Retriever #18 Thurs WB MAJ Judge Johnny Shoemaker

Golden Retriever #21 Sat BOB Judge Gloria Kerr

Golden Retriever #21 Sat BOB Judge Gloria Kerr

Golden Retriever #26 Wed RWD Judge Cindy Partridge

Golden Retriever #26 Wed RWD Judge Cindy Partridge

Golden Retriever #27 Wed SD Judge Cindy Partridge

Golden Retriever #27 Wed SD Judge Cindy Partridge

Golden Retriever #30 Wed BOS Judge Brianne Major

Golden Retriever #30 Wed BOS Judge Brianne Major

Golden Retriever #31 Thurs BOW MAJ Judge Johnny Shoemaker

Golden Retriever #31 Thurs BOW MAJ Judge Johnny Shoemaker

Golden Retriever #31 Wed Best in Sweeps Judge Brianne Major

Golden Retriever #31 Wed Best in Sweeps Judge Brianne Major

Golden Retriever #31 Wed Best in Sweeps Judge Brianne Major RESHOOT

Golden Retriever #31 Wed Best in Sweeps Judge Brianne Major RESHOOT

Golden Retriever #35 Sun BOB Judge Kevin Flynn

Golden Retriever #35 Sun BOB Judge Kevin Flynn

Golden Retriever #39 Sun BOW MAJ Judge Kevin Flynn

Golden Retriever #39 Sun BOW MAJ Judge Kevin Flynn

Golden Retriever #42 Sun WB MAJ Judge Kevin Flynn

Golden Retriever #42 Sun WB MAJ Judge Kevin Flynn

Golden Retriever #43 Fri BOB Judge Robert Vandiver

Golden Retriever #43 Fri BOB Judge Robert Vandiver

Golden Retriever #43 Fri G1 Judge Robert Vandiver

Golden Retriever #43 Fri G1 Judge Robert Vandiver

Golden Retriever #45 Wed HIT

Golden Retriever #45 Wed HIT

Golden Retriever #50 Sat WB MAJ Judge Gloria Kerr

Golden Retriever #50 Sat WB MAJ Judge Gloria Kerr

Golden Retriever #59 Wed BOS Judge Cindy Partridge

Golden Retriever #59 Wed BOS Judge Cindy Partridge

Golden Retriever #60 Fri WB BOW MAJ Judge Robert Vandiver

Golden Retriever #60 Fri WB BOW MAJ Judge Robert Vandiver

Golden Retriever #64 Sat BBE G3

Golden Retriever #64 Sat BBE G3

Golden Retriever #71 Fri WD MAJ Judge Robert Vandiver

Golden Retriever #71 Fri WD MAJ Judge Robert Vandiver

Golden Retriever #77 Wed WD MAJ Judge Cindy Partridge

Golden Retriever #77 Wed WD MAJ Judge Cindy Partridge

Golden Retriever #80 Wed BISS Judge Cindy Partridge

Golden Retriever #80 Wed BISS Judge Cindy Partridge

Golden Retriever #82 Wed Best Pup Judge Cindy Partridge

Golden Retriever #82 Wed Best Pup Judge Cindy Partridge

Golden Retriever #87 Wed BJR Judge Cindy Partridge

Golden Retriever #87 Wed BJR Judge Cindy Partridge

Golden Retriever #93 Sat BOW Maj Judge Gloria Kerr

Golden Retriever #93 Sat BOW Maj Judge Gloria Kerr

Golden Retriever #O29 Sun Nov A Pre Nov A Judge Rick Cox

Golden Retriever #O29 Sun Nov A Pre Nov A Judge Rick Cox

Gordon Setter #11 Fri G3 Judge Robert Vandiver

Gordon Setter #11 Fri G3 Judge Robert Vandiver

Gordon Setter #11 Sat G3 Judge Johnny Shoemaker

Gordon Setter #11 Sat G3 Judge Johnny Shoemaker

Gordon Setter #11 Sun G2 Judge Butch Schulman

Gordon Setter #11 Sun G2 Judge Butch Schulman

Great Dane #7 Sun BOB Judge Alisa Brotherhood

Great Dane #7 Sun BOB Judge Alisa Brotherhood

Great Dane #7 Wed BOS Judge Joy DeGruccio

Great Dane #7 Wed BOS Judge Joy DeGruccio

Great Dane #10 Fri BOB Judge Rita Biddle

Great Dane #10 Fri BOB Judge Rita Biddle

Great Dane #10 Wed BOB Judge Robin Hug

Great Dane #10 Wed BOB Judge Robin Hug

Great Dane #10 Wed G4 Judge Butch Schulman

Great Dane #10 Wed G4 Judge Butch Schulman

Great Dane #12 Fri Fred Hoss CUSTOM

Great Dane #12 Fri Fred Hoss CUSTOM

Great Dane #12 Sat WB BOW MAJ Judge Cathy De La Garza

Great Dane #12 Sat WB BOW MAJ Judge Cathy De La Garza

Great Dane #12 Wed BOW Judge Joy DeGruccio

Great Dane #12 Wed BOW Judge Joy DeGruccio

Great Dane #14 Sat BOB Judge Cathy De La Garza

Great Dane #14 Sat BOB Judge Cathy De La Garza

Great Dane #14 Thurs G4 Judge Robert Stein

Great Dane #14 Thurs G4 Judge Robert Stein

Great Dane #14 Wed BISS Judge Joy DeGruccio

Great Dane #14 Wed BISS Judge Joy DeGruccio

Great Dane #15 Sat RWD Judge Cathy De La Garza

Great Dane #15 Sat RWD Judge Cathy De La Garza

Great Dane #15 Wed Best Pup Judge Joy DeGruccio

Great Dane #15 Wed Best Pup Judge Joy DeGruccio

Great Dane #16 Thur BOW Maj Judge Jon Cole

Great Dane #16 Thur BOW Maj Judge Jon Cole

Great Dane #17 Fri WD MAJ Judge Rita Biddle

Great Dane #17 Fri WD MAJ Judge Rita Biddle

Great Dane #17 Sat WD MAJ Judge Cathy De La Garza

Great Dane #17 Sat WD MAJ Judge Cathy De La Garza

Great Dane #21 Wed BI Sweeps Judge Mike Arnold

Great Dane #21 Wed BI Sweeps Judge Mike Arnold

Great Dane #21 Wed BOW Judge Robin Hug

Great Dane #21 Wed BOW Judge Robin Hug

Great Dane #22 Wed OH BOB SB Judge Robin Hug

Great Dane #22 Wed OH BOB SB Judge Robin Hug

Great Dane #24 Fri BOW BOH MAJ Judge Rita Biddle

Great Dane #24 Fri BOW BOH MAJ Judge Rita Biddle

Great Dane #29 Thur WD Judge Jon Cole

Great Dane #29 Thur WD Judge Jon Cole

Great Dane #33 Sun BOH BOW WD MAJ Judge Alisa Brotherhood

Great Dane #33 Sun BOH BOW WD MAJ Judge Alisa Brotherhood

Great Dane #47 Wed AOM WD MAJ Judge Joy DeGruccio

Great Dane #47 Wed AOM WD MAJ Judge Joy DeGruccio

Great Dane #? Wed BOW MAJ Judge Joy DeGruccio

Great Dane #? Wed BOW MAJ Judge Joy DeGruccio

Great Dane #J601 Sat BJR Judge Patricia Sosa

Great Dane #J601 Sat BJR Judge Patricia Sosa

Great Dane #J601 Sun BJR Judge David Johnson

Great Dane #J601 Sun BJR Judge David Johnson

Great Dane #J601 Sun BJR Judge David Johnson CUSTOM

Great Dane #J601 Sun BJR Judge David Johnson CUSTOM

Havanese #5 Thurs G1 Judge Rosalind Kramer

Havanese #5 Thurs G1 Judge Rosalind Kramer

Havanese #7 Fri BOW OHBOB Judge Helen Stein

Havanese #7 Fri BOW OHBOB Judge Helen Stein

Havanese #14 Sun BOW Judge Joao Machado

Havanese #14 Sun BOW Judge Joao Machado

Havanese #? Fri NC Terri Galle

Havanese #? Fri NC Terri Galle

Havanese #? Sun G1 Judge Joao Machado

Havanese #? Sun G1 Judge Joao Machado

Ibizan #6 Sat G4 Judge Luis Sosa

Ibizan #6 Sat G4 Judge Luis Sosa

Ibizian Hound #6 Wed G2 Judge Judy Newton

Ibizian Hound #6 Wed G2 Judge Judy Newton

Icelandic Sheepdog #5 #7 Fri BOV BOB Judge Jon Cole

Icelandic Sheepdog #5 #7 Fri BOV BOB Judge Jon Cole

Irish Setter #7 Wed BISS Judge Robert Stein

Irish Setter #7 Wed BISS Judge Robert Stein

Irish Setter #14 Say BOW Judge Maureen Day

Irish Setter #14 Say BOW Judge Maureen Day

Irish Setter #14 Wed BOW Judge Robert Stein

Irish Setter #14 Wed BOW Judge Robert Stein

Irish Setter #18 Wed SB Judge Robert Stein

Irish Setter #18 Wed SB Judge Robert Stein

Irish Setter #19 Fri G4 Judge Robert Vandiver

Irish Setter #19 Fri G4 Judge Robert Vandiver

Irish Water Spaniel #5 Sun G1 Judge Butch Schulman

Irish Water Spaniel #5 Sun G1 Judge Butch Schulman

Irish Wolf Hound #6 Wed BOS 1st Point Judge Todd Miller

Irish Wolf Hound #6 Wed BOS 1st Point Judge Todd Miller

Italian Greyhound #6 Sat BOB Judge Johnny Shoemaker

Italian Greyhound #6 Sat BOB Judge Johnny Shoemaker

Italian Greyhound #7 Wed BISS Judge Camilla Bakker

Italian Greyhound #7 Wed BISS Judge Camilla Bakker

Italian Greyhound #11 Fri BOW Maj Judge Helen Winski Stein

Italian Greyhound #11 Fri BOW Maj Judge Helen Winski Stein

Italian Greyhound #11 Thur BOW Maj Judge Gloria Kerr

Italian Greyhound #11 Thur BOW Maj Judge Gloria Kerr

Italian Greyhound #14 Wed BOS Judge Camilla Bakker

Italian Greyhound #14 Wed BOS Judge Camilla Bakker

Italian Greyhound #20 Sun OHBIS Judge Alisa Brotherhood

Italian Greyhound #20 Sun OHBIS Judge Alisa Brotherhood

Italian Greyhound #26 Sat BOW MAJ Judge Johnny Shoemaker

Italian Greyhound #26 Sat BOW MAJ Judge Johnny Shoemaker

Italian Greyhound #26 Wed BOW Spec Judge Camille Bakker

Italian Greyhound #26 Wed BOW Spec Judge Camille Bakker

Italian Greyhound #30 Fri WB Maj NCh Judge Helen Winski Stein

Italian Greyhound #30 Fri WB Maj NCh Judge Helen Winski Stein

Italian Greyhound #32 Wed BOB Sweeps Judge Cameron Rigel

Italian Greyhound #32 Wed BOB Sweeps Judge Cameron Rigel

Japanese Chin #6 Thurs BOS Judge Gloria Kerr

Japanese Chin #6 Thurs BOS Judge Gloria Kerr

Japanese Chin #7 Sat BOW BBB G3 BB Judge Johnny Shoemaker

Japanese Chin #7 Sat BOW BBB G3 BB Judge Johnny Shoemaker

Japanese Chin #7 Sun BOW Judge Joao Machado

Japanese Chin #7 Sun BOW Judge Joao Machado

Judge Cindy Lane

Judge Cindy Lane

Judge Cindy Stansell

Judge Cindy Stansell

Judge Louise Leon Houston 2019

Judge Louise Leon Houston 2019

Kooikerhondjes #5 Fri OHG3 Judge Patricia Sosa

Kooikerhondjes #5 Fri OHG3 Judge Patricia Sosa

Kooikerhondjes #5 Sat RESHOOT

Kooikerhondjes #5 Sat RESHOOT

Labrador Retriever #6 Sun NGC

Labrador Retriever #6 Sun NGC

Labrador Retriever #15 Sat WD Maj Judge Maureen Day

Labrador Retriever #15 Sat WD Maj Judge Maureen Day

Labrador Retriever #22 Fri BOB Judge Jimmy Moses

Labrador Retriever #22 Fri BOB Judge Jimmy Moses

Labrador Retriever #29 Fri BOW Judge Johnny Shoemaker RESHOOT

Labrador Retriever #29 Fri BOW Judge Johnny Shoemaker RESHOOT

Labrador Retriever #35 Thurs WD BOW MAJ Judge Jimmy Moses

Labrador Retriever #35 Thurs WD BOW MAJ Judge Jimmy Moses

Labrador Retriever #44 Sat WB BOW MAJ Judge Maureen Day

Labrador Retriever #44 Sat WB BOW MAJ Judge Maureen Day

Labrador Retriever #48 Thurs 2nd Pup Judge Chris Neil

Labrador Retriever #48 Thurs 2nd Pup Judge Chris Neil

Lakeland Terrier #8 Sun BOB Judge Eric J Ringle

Lakeland Terrier #8 Sun BOB Judge Eric J Ringle

Lakeland Terrier #8 Wed BOB Judge John Constantine Amodei

Lakeland Terrier #8 Wed BOB Judge John Constantine Amodei

Leonberger #5 Sat BOB Judge Luis Sosa

Leonberger #5 Sat BOB Judge Luis Sosa

Leonberger #7 Sun OHBOB BOB Judge Eric Ringle

Leonberger #7 Sun OHBOB BOB Judge Eric Ringle

Lhasa Apso #5 Wed BISS Judge Carol Jean Nelson

Lhasa Apso #5 Wed BISS Judge Carol Jean Nelson

Lhasa Apso #7 Wed WD Judge Carol Jean Nelson

Lhasa Apso #7 Wed WD Judge Carol Jean Nelson

Lhasa Apso #11 Fri BOW Judge Luis Sosa

Lhasa Apso #11 Fri BOW Judge Luis Sosa

Lhasa Apso #11 Sun BOS WD Judge Carol White Moser

Lhasa Apso #11 Sun BOS WD Judge Carol White Moser

Lhasa Apso #20 SUn BOB NGC Judge Carolyn Alexander

Lhasa Apso #20 SUn BOB NGC Judge Carolyn Alexander

Lhasa Apso #20 Wed BOS Judge Carol Jean Nelson

Lhasa Apso #20 Wed BOS Judge Carol Jean Nelson

Lowchen #5 Thurs RBIS Judge Johnny Shoemaker

Lowchen #5 Thurs RBIS Judge Johnny Shoemaker

Maltese #6 Sun BOB Judge Joao Machado

Maltese #6 Sun BOB Judge Joao Machado

Maltese #6 Thurs BOB Judge Gloria Kerr RESHOOT

Maltese #6 Thurs BOB Judge Gloria Kerr RESHOOT

Maltese #6 Thurs WB BOB Judge Gloria Kerr

Maltese #6 Thurs WB BOB Judge Gloria Kerr

Maltese #8 Sat BOB Judge Johnny Shoemaker

Maltese #8 Sat BOB Judge Johnny Shoemaker

Manchester Terrier Standard #6 Sun OHG1 Judge Eric Ringle

Manchester Terrier Standard #6 Sun OHG1 Judge Eric Ringle

Masitff #6 Wed BOB Judge Robin Hug

Masitff #6 Wed BOB Judge Robin Hug

Mastiff #9 Fri BOS Maj Judge Rita Biddel

Mastiff #9 Fri BOS Maj Judge Rita Biddel

Mastiff #11 Thur BOW Judge Jon Cole

Mastiff #11 Thur BOW Judge Jon Cole

Mastiff #12 Fri G4 Judge Luis Sosa

Mastiff #12 Fri G4 Judge Luis Sosa

Mastiff #12 Sun NSGC Judge Eric Ringle

Mastiff #12 Sun NSGC Judge Eric Ringle

Mastiff #15 Sat BOW Judge Luis Sosa

Mastiff #15 Sat BOW Judge Luis Sosa

Mastiff #15 Wed WD Judge Robin Hug

Mastiff #15 Wed WD Judge Robin Hug

Mastiff #22 Fri BOW MAJ Judge Patricia Keenan

Mastiff #22 Fri BOW MAJ Judge Patricia Keenan

Mastiff #22 Sun BOW Maj Judge Eric J Ringle

Mastiff #22 Sun BOW Maj Judge Eric J Ringle

Miniature American Shepherd #6 Thurs G2 Judge Jon Cole

Miniature American Shepherd #6 Thurs G2 Judge Jon Cole

Miniature American Shepherd #14 Fri CUSTOM

Miniature American Shepherd #14 Fri CUSTOM

Miniature American Shepherd #15 Fri G1 Judge Jimmy Moses

Miniature American Shepherd #15 Fri G1 Judge Jimmy Moses

Miniature American Shepherd #15 Sat G1 Judge Gloria Kerr

Miniature American Shepherd #15 Sat G1 Judge Gloria Kerr

Miniature American Shepherd #16 Thur BOS NGrCh Judge Robert L Vandiver

Miniature American Shepherd #16 Thur BOS NGrCh Judge Robert L Vandiver

Miniature American Shepherd #16 Thurs BOS NGC Judge Robert Vandiver

Miniature American Shepherd #16 Thurs BOS NGC Judge Robert Vandiver

Miniature American Shepherd #21 Sat WD BOW Judge Jimmy Moses

Miniature American Shepherd #21 Sat WD BOW Judge Jimmy Moses

Miniature American Shepherd #23 Sun OH BOB WD Judge Carol White Moser

Miniature American Shepherd #23 Sun OH BOB WD Judge Carol White Moser

Miniature Bull Terrier #6 Sun WB Judge Jan Gladstone

Miniature Bull Terrier #6 Sun WB Judge Jan Gladstone

Miniature Bull Terrier #7 Thurs G3 Judge Gloria Kerr

Miniature Bull Terrier #7 Thurs G3 Judge Gloria Kerr

Miniature Bull Terrier #9 Fri BOB Judge Robert Myall

Miniature Bull Terrier #9 Fri BOB Judge Robert Myall

Miniature Bull Terrier #9 Sat BOB RESHOOT

Miniature Bull Terrier #9 Sat BOB RESHOOT

Miniature Pinscher #9 Sat G3 Judge Helen Stein

Miniature Pinscher #9 Sat G3 Judge Helen Stein

Newfoundland #11 Fri G3 Judge Luis Sosa

Newfoundland #11 Fri G3 Judge Luis Sosa

Newfoundland #11 Sun G2 Judge Eric Ringle

Newfoundland #11 Sun G2 Judge Eric Ringle

Newfoundland #11 Thurs G2 Judge Robert Stein

Newfoundland #11 Thurs G2 Judge Robert Stein

Newfoundland #11 Wed G3 Judge Butch Schulman

Newfoundland #11 Wed G3 Judge Butch Schulman

Newfoundland #17 Sun WD Judge Judge Luis Sosa

Newfoundland #17 Sun WD Judge Judge Luis Sosa

Newfoundland #19 Sat WD NC Judge Patricia Sosa

Newfoundland #19 Sat WD NC Judge Patricia Sosa

Norwegian Lundehund #6 Best Feet Judge Cindy Stensell

Norwegian Lundehund #6 Best Feet Judge Cindy Stensell

Norwegian Lundehund #6 Sat WB Judge Cindy Stansell RESHOOT

Norwegian Lundehund #6 Sat WB Judge Cindy Stansell RESHOOT

Norwegian Lundehund #8 BISS Judge Cindy Stensell

Norwegian Lundehund #8 BISS Judge Cindy Stensell

Norwegian Lundehund #8 Sat G4 Judge Cindy Stansell

Norwegian Lundehund #8 Sat G4 Judge Cindy Stansell

Norwich #11 WD MAJ BBB Judge Jimmy Moses

Norwich #11 WD MAJ BBB Judge Jimmy Moses

Norwich Terrier #7 Sat WD MAJ Judge Alane Gomez

Norwich Terrier #7 Sat WD MAJ Judge Alane Gomez

Norwich Terrier #7 Sun WD Judge Jan Gladstone

Norwich Terrier #7 Sun WD Judge Jan Gladstone

Norwich Terrier #10 Sat BOW MAJ Judge Alane Gomez

Norwich Terrier #10 Sat BOW MAJ Judge Alane Gomez

Norwich Terrier #10 Sun BOW MAJ Judge Jan Gladstone

Norwich Terrier #10 Sun BOW MAJ Judge Jan Gladstone

Norwich Terrier #11 Wed WD Judge Berget Coady Kabel

Norwich Terrier #11 Wed WD Judge Berget Coady Kabel

Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever #5 Sun BOB MAJ

Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever #5 Sun BOB MAJ

Papillon #6 Sat NGrCh Judge Robert Stein

Papillon #6 Sat NGrCh Judge Robert Stein

Papillon #29 Sat BOW Judge Robert Stein

Papillon #29 Sat BOW Judge Robert Stein

Papillon #32 Fri G2 Judge Johnny Shoemaker

Papillon #32 Fri G2 Judge Johnny Shoemaker

Papillon #33 Fri WD Judge Helen Stein

Papillon #33 Fri WD Judge Helen Stein

PBGV #6 Sun BOW Maj Judge Gay Dunlap

PBGV #6 Sun BOW Maj Judge Gay Dunlap

PBGV #6 Wed BOW Judge Judith Newton

PBGV #6 Wed BOW Judge Judith Newton

PBGV #7 Sat SD Judge Luis Sosa

PBGV #7 Sat SD Judge Luis Sosa

PBGV #8 Sat WD MAJ Judge Luis Sosa

PBGV #8 Sat WD MAJ Judge Luis Sosa

PBGV #10 Sat G2 Judge Luis Sosa

PBGV #10 Sat G2 Judge Luis Sosa

PBGV #11 Sat BOW MAJ Judge Luis Sosa

PBGV #11 Sat BOW MAJ Judge Luis Sosa

PBGV #12 Fri BOW NC MAJ Judge Rosalind Kramer

PBGV #12 Fri BOW NC MAJ Judge Rosalind Kramer

PBGV #17 Sun BOW MAJ Judge Gay Dunlap

PBGV #17 Sun BOW MAJ Judge Gay Dunlap

Pembroke Welsh Corgi #11 Sat G4 Judge Gloria Kerr

Pembroke Welsh Corgi #11 Sat G4 Judge Gloria Kerr

Pembroke Welsh Corgi #18 Sat WD BOS BOW NC Judge Cindy Stansell

Pembroke Welsh Corgi #18 Sat WD BOS BOW NC Judge Cindy Stansell

Pembroke Welsh Corgi #19 Sun BOW MAJ Judge Butch Schulman

Pembroke Welsh Corgi #19 Sun BOW MAJ Judge Butch Schulman

Pembroke Welsh Corgi #25 Sat WD Judge Cindy Stansell

Pembroke Welsh Corgi #25 Sat WD Judge Cindy Stansell

Pembroke Welsh Corgi #25 Thurs BOW Best Pup Judge Robert Vandiver

Pembroke Welsh Corgi #25 Thurs BOW Best Pup Judge Robert Vandiver

Pembroke Welsh Corgi #32 Sun BD WB MAJ Judge Butch Schulman

Pembroke Welsh Corgi #32 Sun BD WB MAJ Judge Butch Schulman

Pembroke Welsh Corgi #? Fri BOS MAJ Judge Jon Cole

Pembroke Welsh Corgi #? Fri BOS MAJ Judge Jon Cole

Podengo Pequeno #10 Thurs BOB Judge Jon Cole

Podengo Pequeno #10 Thurs BOB Judge Jon Cole

Pointer #6 Thurs BOW Maj NCh Judge Helen Winski Stein

Pointer #6 Thurs BOW Maj NCh Judge Helen Winski Stein

Pointer #8 Sat BOS Judge Robert Stein

Pointer #8 Sat BOS Judge Robert Stein

Pointer #9 Sat WD Maj Judge Robert Stein

Pointer #9 Sat WD Maj Judge Robert Stein

Pointer #15 Fri WD Maj Judge Johnny Shoemaker

Pointer #15 Fri WD Maj Judge Johnny Shoemaker

Pointer #25 Sun G3 Judge Butch Schulman

Pointer #25 Sun G3 Judge Butch Schulman

Pomeranian #14 Thur BOW NCh Judge Cindy Stansell

Pomeranian #14 Thur BOW NCh Judge Cindy Stansell

Pomeranian #16 Sun BOS MAJ Judge Carolyn Alexander

Pomeranian #16 Sun BOS MAJ Judge Carolyn Alexander

Pomeranian #19 Sat BBE G1 Judge Louise Leone

Pomeranian #19 Sat BBE G1 Judge Louise Leone

Pomeranian #21 Fri G3 Judge Johnny Shoemaker

Pomeranian #21 Fri G3 Judge Johnny Shoemaker

Pomeranian #21 Fri OHBIS Judge Joao Machado

Pomeranian #21 Fri OHBIS Judge Joao Machado

Pomeranian #25 Fri BOW MAJ Judge Helen Stein

Pomeranian #25 Fri BOW MAJ Judge Helen Stein

Pomeranian #25 Thur BOW Judge Cindy Stansell

Pomeranian #25 Thur BOW Judge Cindy Stansell

Pomeranian #27 Thur BOB Judge Cindy Stansell

Pomeranian #27 Thur BOB Judge Cindy Stansell

Pomeranian #? Sat Rister RESHOOT

Pomeranian #? Sat Rister RESHOOT

Poodle Miniature #6 Thurs WB NC MAJ Judge Judge Patricia Sosa

Poodle Miniature #6 Thurs WB NC MAJ Judge Judge Patricia Sosa

Poodle Miniature #11 Fri G1 Judge Patricia Sosa

Poodle Miniature #11 Fri G1 Judge Patricia Sosa

Poodle Miniature #11 Sat G2 Judge Cindy Stansell

Poodle Miniature #11 Sat G2 Judge Cindy Stansell

Poodle Miniature #11 Thurs G3 Judge Jimmy Moses

Poodle Miniature #11 Thurs G3 Judge Jimmy Moses

Poodle Miniature #11 Wed BISS Judge Tim Brazier

Poodle Miniature #11 Wed BISS Judge Tim Brazier

Poodle Miniature #15 Thurs BOV Judge Patricia Sosa

Poodle Miniature #15 Thurs BOV Judge Patricia Sosa

Poodle Miniature #16 Fri WB BOW MAJ Judge Jimmy Moses

Poodle Miniature #16 Fri WB BOW MAJ Judge Jimmy Moses

Poodle Miniature #16 Sat BOS BOW MAJ Judge Cindy Stansell

Poodle Miniature #16 Sat BOS BOW MAJ Judge Cindy Stansell

Poodle Miniature #16 Sun BOW MAJ Judge Joao Machado

Poodle Miniature #16 Sun BOW MAJ Judge Joao Machado

Poodle Miniature #32 Wed BOW NCh Judge Timothy Brazier

Poodle Miniature #32 Wed BOW NCh Judge Timothy Brazier

Poodle Standard #5 Sun WD Judge Joao Machado

Poodle Standard #5 Sun WD Judge Joao Machado

Poodle Standard #8 Sat BOW MAJ Judge Cindy Stansell

Poodle Standard #8 Sat BOW MAJ Judge Cindy Stansell

Poodle Standard #9 Fri BOW WD MAJ 3pt Judge Jimmy Moses

Poodle Standard #9 Fri BOW WD MAJ 3pt Judge Jimmy Moses

Poodle Standard #9 Thurs BOW MAJ Judge Patricia Sosa

Poodle Standard #9 Thurs BOW MAJ Judge Patricia Sosa

Poodle Standard #9 Wed WD Judge Timothy Brazier

Poodle Standard #9 Wed WD Judge Timothy Brazier

Poodle Standard #10 Sun BOW MAJ Judge Joao Machado

Poodle Standard #10 Sun BOW MAJ Judge Joao Machado

Poodle Standard #10 Thurs WB MAJ Judge Patricia Sosa

Poodle Standard #10 Thurs WB MAJ Judge Patricia Sosa

Poodle Standard #12 Fri WB MAJ Judge Jimmy Moses

Poodle Standard #12 Fri WB MAJ Judge Jimmy Moses

Poodle Standard #12 Wed BOW Judge Timothy Brazier

Poodle Standard #12 Wed BOW Judge Timothy Brazier

Poodle Standard #15 Sat 6 to 9 1st Judge Cindy Stansell

Poodle Standard #15 Sat 6 to 9 1st Judge Cindy Stansell

Poodle Standard #24 Thurs BOV Judge Patricia Sosa

Poodle Standard #24 Thurs BOV Judge Patricia Sosa

Poodle Standard #24 Wed BOV Judge Timothy Brazier

Poodle Standard #24 Wed BOV Judge Timothy Brazier

Poodle Standard #28 Wed BVet Judge Timothy Brazier

Poodle Standard #28 Wed BVet Judge Timothy Brazier

Poodle Standard #29 Sat WD MAJ BBE Judge Cindy Stansell

Poodle Standard #29 Sat WD MAJ BBE Judge Cindy Stansell

Poodle Toy #6 Sun BOV Judge Joao Machado

Poodle Toy #6 Sun BOV Judge Joao Machado

Poodle Toy #20 Wed BOW BOV Judge Timothy Brazier

Poodle Toy #20 Wed BOW BOV Judge Timothy Brazier

Poodle Toy #20 Wed BOW BOV Judge Timothy Brazier

Poodle Toy #20 Wed BOW BOV Judge Timothy Brazier

Poodle Toy #22 Fri BOW MAJ Judge Jimmy Moses

Poodle Toy #22 Fri BOW MAJ Judge Jimmy Moses

Poodle Toy #22 Wed BBE Judge Timothy Brazier

Poodle Toy #22 Wed BBE Judge Timothy Brazier

Poodle Toy #24 Sun WB Maj Judge Joao Machado

Poodle Toy #24 Sun WB Maj Judge Joao Machado

Poodle Toy #25 Wed WD Judge Timothy Brazier

Poodle Toy #25 Wed WD Judge Timothy Brazier

Poodle Toy #26 Thurs NC BOV BOB Judge Patricia Sosa

Poodle Toy #26 Thurs NC BOV BOB Judge Patricia Sosa

Poodle Toy #27 Fri WD MAJ Judge Jimmy Moses

Poodle Toy #27 Fri WD MAJ Judge Jimmy Moses

Poodle Toy #27 Sat BOW NC MAJ Judge Cindy Stansell

Poodle Toy #27 Sat BOW NC MAJ Judge Cindy Stansell

Poodle Toy #32 Wed Best Puppy Poodle Standard #12 Wed BOW Judge Timothy Brazier

Poodle Toy #32 Wed Best Puppy Poodle Standard #12 Wed BOW Judge Timothy Brazier

Poodle Toy #? Sun G4 Judge Joao Machado

Poodle Toy #? Sun G4 Judge Joao Machado

Portuguese Water Dog #5 Fri BOW Judge Rita Biddle

Portuguese Water Dog #5 Fri BOW Judge Rita Biddle

Portuguese Water Dog #7 Sat BOB RESHOOT

Portuguese Water Dog #7 Sat BOB RESHOOT

Portuguese Water Dog #11 Sun NGC Judge Butch Schulman

Portuguese Water Dog #11 Sun NGC Judge Butch Schulman

Pug #7 Sun Select NGC MAJ Judge Carol White Moser

Pug #7 Sun Select NGC MAJ Judge Carol White Moser

Pug #8 Sun BOW MAJ Judge Carolyn Alexander

Pug #8 Sun BOW MAJ Judge Carolyn Alexander

Pug #19 Fri BOW Maj NCh Judge Helen Winski Stein

Pug #19 Fri BOW Maj NCh Judge Helen Winski Stein

Pug #25 Fri G4 Judge Johnny Shoemaker

Pug #25 Fri G4 Judge Johnny Shoemaker

Pug #25 Thurs G4 Judge Rosalind Kramer

Pug #25 Thurs G4 Judge Rosalind Kramer

Pumik #6 Thur BOS Judge Robert L Vandiver

Pumik #6 Thur BOS Judge Robert L Vandiver

Pumik #8 Sun BOB Judge Butch Schulman

Pumik #8 Sun BOB Judge Butch Schulman

Pumik #9 Sat BOB Judge Jimmy Moses

Pumik #9 Sat BOB Judge Jimmy Moses

Rat Terrier #11 Sat BOW MAJ Judge Gayle Denman

Rat Terrier #11 Sat BOW MAJ Judge Gayle Denman

Rat Terrier #11 Sun WD MAJ Judge Jan Gladstone

Rat Terrier #11 Sun WD MAJ Judge Jan Gladstone

Rat Terrier #12 Fri BOB Judge Jimmy Moses

Rat Terrier #12 Fri BOB Judge Jimmy Moses

Rat Terrier #15 Thurs BOB Judge Patricia Keenan

Rat Terrier #15 Thurs BOB Judge Patricia Keenan

Rat Terrier #23 Wed BOW MAJ Judge John Constantine Amodei

Rat Terrier #23 Wed BOW MAJ Judge John Constantine Amodei

Rhodesian Ridgeback #5 Thur BOB Judge Luis Sosa

Rhodesian Ridgeback #5 Thur BOB Judge Luis Sosa

Rhodesian Ridgeback #5 Wed BOB Judge MARILYN Y PIPES

Rhodesian Ridgeback #5 Wed BOB Judge MARILYN Y PIPES

Rhodesian Ridgeback #8 Wed WB Judge MARILYN Y PIPES

Rhodesian Ridgeback #8 Wed WB Judge MARILYN Y PIPES

Rhodesian Ridgeback #9 Fri WD Judge Nacny Leising

Rhodesian Ridgeback #9 Fri WD Judge Nacny Leising

Rhodesian Ridgeback #20 Thur BOW Judge Luis Sosa

Rhodesian Ridgeback #20 Thur BOW Judge Luis Sosa

Rhodesian Ridgeback #22 Fri BOB OHBOB Judge Nancy Leising

Rhodesian Ridgeback #22 Fri BOB OHBOB Judge Nancy Leising

Rhodesian Ridgeback #22 Wed OHG1 Judge Marilyn Pipes

Rhodesian Ridgeback #22 Wed OHG1 Judge Marilyn Pipes

Rhodesian Ridgeback #25 Wed BOW Judge Marilyn Pipes

Rhodesian Ridgeback #25 Wed BOW Judge Marilyn Pipes

Rhodesian Ridgeback #27 Fri RBOS Judge Nacny Leising

Rhodesian Ridgeback #27 Fri RBOS Judge Nacny Leising

Rottweiler #5 Thurs WD NC Judge Jon Cole

Rottweiler #5 Thurs WD NC Judge Jon Cole

Rottweiler #5 Wed WD MAJ Judge Robin Hug

Rottweiler #5 Wed WD MAJ Judge Robin Hug

Rottweiler #7 Sat BOS Judge Jimmy Moses

Rottweiler #7 Sat BOS Judge Jimmy Moses

Rottweiler #10 Sat WB MAJ Judge Jimmy Moses

Rottweiler #10 Sat WB MAJ Judge Jimmy Moses

Rottweiler #10 Sun WB Maj Judge Luis Sosa

Rottweiler #10 Sun WB Maj Judge Luis Sosa

Rottweiler #12 Fri WB Judge Patricia Sosa

Rottweiler #12 Fri WB Judge Patricia Sosa

Rottweiler #14 Thurs BOW NC MAJ Judge Jon Cole

Rottweiler #14 Thurs BOW NC MAJ Judge Jon Cole

Rottweiler #17 Sun BOS NGrCh Judge Luis Sosa

Rottweiler #17 Sun BOS NGrCh Judge Luis Sosa

Rottweiler #19 BOW Maj Judge Luis Sosa

Rottweiler #19 BOW Maj Judge Luis Sosa

Rottweiler #22 Sat G3 Judge Jimmy Moses

Rottweiler #22 Sat G3 Judge Jimmy Moses

Rottweiler #27 Fri WD Judge Patricia Sosa

Rottweiler #27 Fri WD Judge Patricia Sosa

Rottweiler #27 Sat BOW MAJ Judge Jimmy Moses

Rottweiler #27 Sat BOW MAJ Judge Jimmy Moses

Rottweiler #33 Thurs OHG4 BOB Judge Larry Chu

Rottweiler #33 Thurs OHG4 BOB Judge Larry Chu

Saluki #6 Wed G3 Judge Judy Newton

Saluki #6 Wed G3 Judge Judy Newton

Saluki #10 Wed BOW MAJ Judge Vickie Cook

Saluki #10 Wed BOW MAJ Judge Vickie Cook

Saluki #11 Sat G3 Judge Luis Sosa

Saluki #11 Sat G3 Judge Luis Sosa

Saluki #16 Wed RWB MAJ Judge Vickie Cook

Saluki #16 Wed RWB MAJ Judge Vickie Cook

Saluki #20 Wed BOW Maj Judge Todd Miller

Saluki #20 Wed BOW Maj Judge Todd Miller

Saluki #21 Wed Judge Todd Miller

Saluki #21 Wed Judge Todd Miller

Saluki #22 Fri BOW NC Judge Rosalind Kramer

Saluki #22 Fri BOW NC Judge Rosalind Kramer

Saluki #31 Wed BISS Judge Vickie Cook

Saluki #31 Wed BISS Judge Vickie Cook

Saluki #32 Wed Best Pup Judge Warren Cook

Saluki #32 Wed Best Pup Judge Warren Cook

Saluki #38 Wed BOS Judge Vickie Cook

Saluki #38 Wed BOS Judge Vickie Cook

Saluki #39 Fri G2 Judge Rita Biddle

Saluki #39 Fri G2 Judge Rita Biddle

Saluki #39 Thurs G1 Judge Helen Stein

Saluki #39 Thurs G1 Judge Helen Stein

Saluki #41 Wed WD MAJ Judge Vickie Cook

Saluki #41 Wed WD MAJ Judge Vickie Cook

Saluki #J522 Wed BJR Judge Marilyn Pipes

Saluki #J522 Wed BJR Judge Marilyn Pipes

Samoyed #5 Wed WD MAJ Judge Butch Schulman

Samoyed #5 Wed WD MAJ Judge Butch Schulman

Samoyed #5 Wed WD MAJ Judge Robert Vandiver

Samoyed #5 Wed WD MAJ Judge Robert Vandiver

Samoyed #6 Sat BOS Judge Jimmy Moses

Samoyed #6 Sat BOS Judge Jimmy Moses

Samoyed #6 Wed BOB Judge Butch Schulman

Samoyed #6 Wed BOB Judge Butch Schulman

Samoyed #6 Wed G2 Judge Butch Schulman

Samoyed #6 Wed G2 Judge Butch Schulman

Samoyed #6 Wed G2 Judge Butch Schulman RESHOOT

Samoyed #6 Wed G2 Judge Butch Schulman RESHOOT

Samoyed #6 Wed OHG1 Judge Jean Pero

Samoyed #6 Wed OHG1 Judge Jean Pero

Samoyed #7 Fri OH RBIS Judge Joao Machado

Samoyed #7 Fri OH RBIS Judge Joao Machado

Samoyed #7 Sun BOW Maj Judge Luis Sosa

Samoyed #7 Sun BOW Maj Judge Luis Sosa

Samoyed #7 Thurs BISS Judge Gloria Kerr

Samoyed #7 Thurs BISS Judge Gloria Kerr

Samoyed #8 Thurs WB BOS MAJ Spec Judge Gloria Kerr

Samoyed #8 Thurs WB BOS MAJ Spec Judge Gloria Kerr

Samoyed #9 Sat BOB Judge Jimmy Moses

Samoyed #9 Sat BOB Judge Jimmy Moses

Samoyed #9 Wed BOS Judge Robert Vandiver

Samoyed #9 Wed BOS Judge Robert Vandiver

Samoyed #14 Sat BOW Judge Jimmy Moses

Samoyed #14 Sat BOW Judge Jimmy Moses

Samoyed #14 Wed BOW MAJ Judge Robert Vandiver

Samoyed #14 Wed BOW MAJ Judge Robert Vandiver

Samoyed #16 Wed BOW NC MAJ Judge Butch Schulman

Samoyed #16 Wed BOW NC MAJ Judge Butch Schulman

Samoyed #20 Wed BISS Judge Robert Vandiver

Samoyed #20 Wed BISS Judge Robert Vandiver

Samoyed #23 Sat WD Judge Jimmy Moses

Samoyed #23 Sat WD Judge Jimmy Moses

Samoyed #25 Fri BOW Judge Patricia Sosa

Samoyed #25 Fri BOW Judge Patricia Sosa

Samoyed #25 Sat SD Judge Jimmy Moses

Samoyed #25 Sat SD Judge Jimmy Moses

Schanuzer Miniature #9 Wed WD Judge Berget Coady Kabel

Schanuzer Miniature #9 Wed WD Judge Berget Coady Kabel

Schanuzer Miniature #12 Fri Judge Erika Moreau

Schanuzer Miniature #12 Fri Judge Erika Moreau

Schanuzer Standard #21 Thurs WD BOW MAJ Judge Jon Cole

Schanuzer Standard #21 Thurs WD BOW MAJ Judge Jon Cole

Schanuzer Std #12 Susan Katzenstein

Schanuzer Std #12  Susan Katzenstein

Schanuzer Std #19 Susan Katzenstein

Schanuzer Std #19  Susan Katzenstein

Schanuzer Std #24 Susan Katzenstein

Schanuzer Std #24  Susan Katzenstein

Schipperke #7 Sun NC WD Judge Joao Machado

Schipperke #7 Sun NC WD Judge Joao Machado

Schipperke #15 Sat G1 Judge Cindy Stansell

Schipperke #15 Sat G1 Judge Cindy Stansell

Schipperke #15 Thurs G1 Judge Jimmy Moses

Schipperke #15 Thurs G1 Judge Jimmy Moses

Schipperki #15 Fri G3 Judge Patricia Sosa

Schipperki #15 Fri G3 Judge Patricia Sosa

Schnauzer #6 Sat WB BOW BBE MAJ Judge Robert Vandiver

Schnauzer #6 Sat WB BOW BBE MAJ Judge Robert Vandiver

Schnauzer Giant #11 Fri WD MAJ Judge Robert Vandiver

Schnauzer Giant #11 Fri WD MAJ Judge Robert Vandiver

Schnauzer Giant #11 Sat WD NC MAJ Judge Patricia Sosa

Schnauzer Giant #11 Sat WD NC MAJ Judge Patricia Sosa

Schnauzer Giant #11 Sun WD Judge Butch Schulman

Schnauzer Giant #11 Sun WD Judge Butch Schulman

Schnauzer Giant #19 Wed G1 Judge Butch Schulman

Schnauzer Giant #19 Wed G1 Judge Butch Schulman

Schnauzer Miniature #9 Sun WD NC Judge Eric Ringle

Schnauzer Miniature #9 Sun WD NC Judge Eric Ringle

Schnauzer Miniature #12 Sat BBE G1 Judge Cindy Stansell

Schnauzer Miniature #12 Sat BBE G1 Judge Cindy Stansell

Schnauzer Miniature #12 Sun BBE BIS Judge Robin Stansell

Schnauzer Miniature #12 Sun BBE BIS Judge Robin Stansell

Schnauzer Miniature #12 Sun BOW Judge Eric Ringle

Schnauzer Miniature #12 Sun BOW Judge Eric Ringle

Schnauzer Miniature #12 Wed BOW WB Judge Berget Coady Kabel

Schnauzer Miniature #12 Wed BOW WB Judge Berget Coady Kabel

Schnauzer Miniature #22 Wed G1 Judge John Constantine Amondei

Schnauzer Miniature #22 Wed G1 Judge John Constantine Amondei

Schnauzer Miniature #25 Sat BOB NBC Judge Alane Gomez

Schnauzer Miniature #25 Sat BOB NBC Judge Alane Gomez

Schnauzer Standard #12 Fri BOW NC MAJ Judge Patricia Sosa

Schnauzer Standard #12 Fri BOW NC MAJ Judge Patricia Sosa

Schnauzer Standard #21 Thurs WD BOW MAJ Judge Jon Cole

Schnauzer Standard #21 Thurs WD BOW MAJ Judge Jon Cole

Schnauzer Std #6 Sun WB NCh Judge Luis Sosa

Schnauzer Std #6 Sun WB NCh Judge Luis Sosa

Schnauzer Std #21 Sun BOW Judge Luis Sosa

Schnauzer Std #21 Sun BOW Judge Luis Sosa

Scottish Terrier #7 Fri BOS Judge Jimmy Moses

Scottish Terrier #7 Fri BOS Judge Jimmy Moses

Scottish Terrier #10 Fri WB Judge Jimmy Moses

Scottish Terrier #10 Fri WB Judge Jimmy Moses

Scottish Terrier #10 Sat BISweeps Judge Judi Hartell

Scottish Terrier #10 Sat BISweeps Judge Judi Hartell

Scottish Terrier #10 Sat WB MAJ +Judge Gloria Kerr

Scottish Terrier #10 Sat WB MAJ +Judge Gloria Kerr

Scottish Terrier #11 Fri BISweeps Judge Ron McConnell

Scottish Terrier #11 Fri BISweeps Judge Ron McConnell

Scottish Terrier #11 Fri WD BOW MAJ 5pt Judge Jimmy Moses

Scottish Terrier #11 Fri WD BOW MAJ 5pt Judge Jimmy Moses

Scottish Terrier #27 Wed BOW NC MAJ Judge Bergit Coady Kabel

Scottish Terrier #27 Wed BOW NC MAJ Judge Bergit Coady Kabel

Scottish Terrier #38 Fri BOB Judge Jimmy Moses

Scottish Terrier #38 Fri BOB Judge Jimmy Moses

Scottish Terrier #38 Sat G4 Judge Gayle Denman

Scottish Terrier #38 Sat G4 Judge Gayle Denman

Scottish Terrier #38 Sun G3 Judge Jan Gladstone

Scottish Terrier #38 Sun G3 Judge Jan Gladstone

Scottish Terrier #38 Wed G2 Judge John Constantine Amondei

Scottish Terrier #38 Wed G2 Judge John Constantine Amondei

Sealyham Terrier #6 Fri G3 Judge Patricia Keenan

Sealyham Terrier #6 Fri G3 Judge Patricia Keenan

Sealyham Terrier #6 G2 Judge Jan Gladstone

Sealyham Terrier #6 G2 Judge Jan Gladstone

Shetland Sheepdog #8 Sun BOH WB BOW BOB Judge Butch Schulman RESHOOT

Shetland Sheepdog #8 Sun BOH WB BOW BOB Judge Butch Schulman RESHOOT

Shetland Sheepdog #15 Sun BOS MAJ Judge Butch Schulman

Shetland Sheepdog #15 Sun BOS MAJ Judge Butch Schulman

Shetland Sheepdog #16 Fri WB Maj Judge Jon Cole

Shetland Sheepdog #16 Fri WB Maj Judge Jon Cole

Shetland Sheepdog #21 Sat NC BOS Judge Robert Vandiver

Shetland Sheepdog #21 Sat NC BOS Judge Robert Vandiver

Shetland Sheepdog #21 Wed Best Pup Best Sweeps RWD Judge Jimmy Moses

Shetland Sheepdog #21 Wed Best Pup Best Sweeps RWD Judge Jimmy Moses

Shetland Sheepdog #25 Wed WD MAJ Judge Jimmy Moses

Shetland Sheepdog #25 Wed WD MAJ Judge Jimmy Moses

Shetland Sheepdog #30 Fri RWB Judge Jon Cole

Shetland Sheepdog #30 Fri RWB Judge Jon Cole

Shetland Sheepdog #34 Fri BOB Judge Jon Cole

Shetland Sheepdog #34 Fri BOB Judge Jon Cole

Shetland Sheepdog #34 Wed BISS Judge Jimmy Moses

Shetland Sheepdog #34 Wed BISS Judge Jimmy Moses

Shetland Sheepdog #36 Wed RWB Judge Jimmy Moses

Shetland Sheepdog #36 Wed RWB Judge Jimmy Moses

Shetland Sheepdog #38 Fri SB NGrCh Judge Jon Cole

Shetland Sheepdog #38 Fri SB NGrCh Judge Jon Cole

Shetland Sheepdog #83 Wed New Title CDX Judge Rick Cox

Shetland Sheepdog #83 Wed New Title CDX Judge Rick Cox

Shetland Sheepdog #88 Wed HIT Judge Rick Cox

Shetland Sheepdog #88 Wed HIT Judge Rick Cox

Shetland Sheepdog #? Wed BOW Judge Jimmy Moses

Shetland Sheepdog #? Wed BOW Judge Jimmy Moses

Shiba #5 Thurs OHG1 Judge Cindy Lane

Shiba #5 Thurs OHG1 Judge Cindy Lane

Shiba #6 Sat BOS NGC Judge Helen Stein

Shiba #6 Sat BOS NGC Judge Helen Stein

Siberian Husky #6 Sat WB BOW Judge Cindy Stansell

Siberian Husky #6 Sat WB BOW Judge Cindy Stansell

Siberian Husky #8 Sun BOB Judge Luis Sosa

Siberian Husky #8 Sun BOB Judge Luis Sosa

Siberian Husky #9 Thurs Best Pup Judge Jon Cole

Siberian Husky #9 Thurs Best Pup Judge Jon Cole

Siberian Husky #15 Sun WD Judge Luis Sosa

Siberian Husky #15 Sun WD Judge Luis Sosa

Siberian Husky #16 Wed BOB Judge Butch Schulman RESHOOT

Siberian Husky #16 Wed BOB Judge Butch Schulman RESHOOT

Siberian Husky #19 Sat BOB Judge Cindy Stansell

Siberian Husky #19 Sat BOB Judge Cindy Stansell

Siberian Husky #19 Wed BOS Judge Butch Schulman

Siberian Husky #19 Wed BOS Judge Butch Schulman

Skye Terrier #8 Fri BOB Judge Robert Stein

Skye Terrier #8 Fri BOB Judge Robert Stein

Skye Terrier #8 Fri OHG4 Judge Erika Moreau

Skye Terrier #8 Fri OHG4 Judge Erika Moreau

Skye Terrier #8 Sun OHG2 Judge Eric Ringle

Skye Terrier #8 Sun OHG2 Judge Eric Ringle

Skye Terrier #? Sun CUSTOM

Skye Terrier #? Sun CUSTOM

Smooth Fox Terrier #7 Thur WD Judge Rosalind Kramer

Smooth Fox Terrier #7 Thur WD Judge Rosalind Kramer

Spinoni Italiani #6 Thur BOW BOS Judge Helen Winski Stein

Spinoni Italiani  #6 Thur BOW BOS Judge  Helen Winski Stein

Spinoni Italiani #6 Sat NGC Judge Maureen Italiani

Spinoni Italiani #6 Sat NGC Judge Maureen Italiani

Spinoni Italiani #10 Sat BOS BOW Judge Maureen Day

Spinoni Italiani #10 Sat BOS BOW Judge Maureen Day

Spinoni ltaliani #22 Sun BOW Maj Judge Gloria Kerr

Spinoni ltaliani #22 Sun BOW Maj Judge Gloria Kerr

St Bernard #8 Sun BOS Judge Luis Sosa

St Bernard #8 Sun BOS Judge Luis Sosa

Staffordshire Bull Terrier #21 Sat BBE WD BOW MAJ Judge Gayle Denman

Staffordshire Bull Terrier #21 Sat BBE WD BOW MAJ Judge Gayle Denman

Tibetan Spaniel #7 Fri OHG1 Judge Erika Moreau

Tibetan Spaniel #7 Fri OHG1 Judge Erika Moreau

Tibetan Spaniel #15 Fri Judge Luis Sosa

Tibetan Spaniel #15 Fri Judge Luis Sosa

Tibetan Spaniel #24 Sat WB BOW MAJ Judge Helen Stein

Tibetan Spaniel #24 Sat WB BOW MAJ Judge Helen Stein

Tibetan Spaniel #25 Sun G1 Judge Carol White Moser

Tibetan Spaniel #25 Sun G1 Judge Carol White Moser

Tibetan Spaniel #26 Fri BOB Judge Luis Sosa

Tibetan Spaniel #26 Fri BOB Judge Luis Sosa

Tibetan Terrier #5 Sun G3 Judge Carol White Moser

Tibetan Terrier #5 Sun G3 Judge Carol White Moser

Treeing Walker #6 Sun BOB Judge Gay Dunlap

Treeing Walker #6 Sun BOB Judge Gay Dunlap

Treeing Walker Coonhound #6 Wed BOB RBJR

Treeing Walker Coonhound #6 Wed BOB RBJR

Val and Olivia CUSTOM

Val and Olivia CUSTOM

Vizsla #5 Wed BISS Judge Johnny Shoemaker

Vizsla #5 Wed BISS Judge Johnny Shoemaker

Vizsla #11 Fri BOW MAJ Judge Robert Stein

Vizsla #11 Fri BOW MAJ Judge Robert Stein

Vizsla #15 Thurs BOW MAJ NC Judge Helen Stein

Vizsla #15 Thurs BOW MAJ NC Judge Helen Stein

Vizsla #15 Wed BOW MAJ Judge Johnny Shoemaker

Vizsla #15 Wed BOW MAJ Judge Johnny Shoemaker

Vizsla #18 Fri WB NC Judge Robert Stein

Vizsla #18 Fri WB NC Judge Robert Stein

Vizsla #21 Sun BOW Judge Kevin Flynn

Vizsla #21 Sun BOW Judge Kevin Flynn

Vizsla #23 Sat G4 Judge Johnny Shoemaker

Vizsla #23 Sat G4 Judge Johnny Shoemaker

Vizsla #23 Sun G4 Judge Butch Schulman

Vizsla #23 Sun G4 Judge Butch Schulman

Vizsla #34 Thurs G4 Judge Jon Cole

Vizsla #34 Thurs G4 Judge Jon Cole

Weimaraner #7 Sun SD NGC MAJ Judge Linda Flynn

Weimaraner #7 Sun SD NGC MAJ Judge Linda Flynn

Weimaraner #10 Fri BOW MAJ Judge Robert Stein

Weimaraner #10 Fri BOW MAJ Judge Robert Stein

Weimaraner #11 Fri WD MAJ Judge Robert Stein

Weimaraner #11 Fri WD MAJ Judge Robert Stein

West Highlan White Terrier #27 Fri BOB Judge Patricia Keenan

West Highlan White Terrier #27 Fri BOB Judge Patricia Keenan

West Highland White Terrier #5 Sun SD MAJ Judge Bergit Coady Kabel RESHOOT

West Highland White Terrier #5 Sun SD MAJ Judge Bergit Coady Kabel RESHOOT

West Highland White Terrier #6 Fri BOW WB Judge Keenan

West Highland White Terrier #6 Fri BOW WB Judge Keenan

West Highland White Terrier #8 Wed WB NC MAJ Judge Berget Coady Kabel

West Highland White Terrier #8 Wed WB NC MAJ Judge Berget Coady Kabel

West Highland White Terrier #12 Thurs BOO NGC MAJ Judge Rosalind Kramer

West Highland White Terrier #12 Thurs BOO NGC MAJ Judge Rosalind Kramer

West Highland White Terrier #16 Fri BISweeps Judge Liebes

West Highland White Terrier #16 Fri BISweeps Judge Liebes

West Highland White Terrier #17 Thurs WD MAJ Judge Rosalind Kramer

West Highland White Terrier #17 Thurs WD MAJ Judge Rosalind Kramer

West Highland White Terrier #19 Fri WD Judge Keenan

West Highland White Terrier #19 Fri WD Judge Keenan

West Highland White Terrier #21 Wed BOW MAJ Judge Berget Coady Kabel

West Highland White Terrier #21 Wed BOW MAJ Judge Berget Coady Kabel

West Highland White Terrier #22 Fri NGC Judge Patricia Keenan

West Highland White Terrier #22 Fri NGC Judge Patricia Keenan

West Highland White Terrier #22 Wed BOS OHBOB Judge Berget Coady Kabel

West Highland White Terrier #22 Wed BOS OHBOB Judge Berget Coady Kabel

West Highland White Terrier #23 #21 Thurs Best Vet BOS Judge Rosalind Kramer

West Highland White Terrier #23 #21 Thurs Best Vet BOS Judge Rosalind Kramer

West Highland White Terrier #24 Thurs Best Pup Judge Rosalind Kramer

West Highland White Terrier #24 Thurs Best Pup Judge Rosalind Kramer

West Highland White Terrier #25 Thurs SD AOM Judge Rosalind Kramer

West Highland White Terrier #25 Thurs SD AOM Judge Rosalind Kramer

West Highland White Terrier #26 Thurs WB NC MAJ Judge Rosalind Kramer

West Highland White Terrier #26 Thurs WB NC MAJ Judge Rosalind Kramer

West Highland White Terrier #27 Thurs BISS Judge Rosalind Kramer

West Highland White Terrier #27 Thurs BISS Judge Rosalind Kramer

West Highland White Terrier #27 Thurs BISS Judge Rosalind Kramer GROUP CUSTOM

West Highland White Terrier #27 Thurs BISS Judge Rosalind Kramer GROUP CUSTOM

Whippet #9 Sun OHBOB BOW Judge Alisa Brotherhood

Whippet #9 Sun OHBOB BOW Judge Alisa Brotherhood

Whippet #16 Thur SB NGrCh Judge Luis Sosa

Whippet #18 Fri NC WB MAJ Judge Rosalind Kramer

Whippet #18 Fri NC WB MAJ Judge Rosalind Kramer

Whippet #19 Fri NC BOW Judge Rosalind Kramer

Whippet #19 Fri NC BOW Judge Rosalind Kramer

Whippet #22 Thur WB Maj Judge Luis Sosa

Whippet #22 Thur WB Maj Judge Luis Sosa

Whippet #32 Fri G1 Judge Rita Biddle

Whippet #32 Fri G1 Judge Rita Biddle

Whippet #32 Fri RBIS Judge Robert Stein

Whippet #32 Fri RBIS Judge Robert Stein

Whippet #32 Sat BIS Judge Rita Biddle

Whippet #32 Sat BIS Judge Rita Biddle

Whippet #32 Sat G1 Judge Luis Sosa

Whippet #32 Sat G1 Judge Luis Sosa

Whippet #32 Sun BIS Judge Gay Dunlap

Whippet #32 Sun BIS Judge Gay Dunlap

Whippet #32 Sun G1 Judge Jim Owens

Whippet #32 Sun G1 Judge Jim Owens

Whippet #R61 Sun New Title Judge Leslye Pinnell

Whippet #R61 Sun New Title Judge Leslye Pinnell

Wirehaired Pointing Griffon #8 SUn BOS NGC Judge Gloria Kerr

Wirehaired Pointing Griffon #8 SUn BOS NGC Judge Gloria Kerr

Xolo #8 Thurs G4 Judge Jimmy Moses

Xolo #8 Thurs G4 Judge Jimmy Moses

Yorkshire Terrier #6 Sun WB Judge Carolyn Alexander

Yorkshire Terrier #6 Sun WB Judge Carolyn Alexander