Alaskan Klee Kai Mon S1 G2 Judge Kevin Izard 2

Alaskan Klee Kai Mon S1 G2 Judge Kevin Izard 2

Alaskan Klee Kai Mon S1 G2 NCh Judge Kevin Izard

Alaskan Klee Kai Mon S1 G2 NCh Judge Kevin Izard

Alaskan Klee Kai Mon S1 NCh Sheila Sweet

Alaskan Klee Kai Mon S1 NCh Sheila Sweet

American Bully Fri 2 NCh Judge Roland Pelland

American Bully Fri 2 NCh Judge Roland Pelland

American Eskimo Fri NCh Judge Felicity Trammell

American Eskimo Fri NCh Judge Felicity Trammell

American Eskimo Mon S1 G1 Judge Kevin Izard

American Eskimo Mon S1 G1 Judge Kevin Izard

American Eskimo Sat S2 RBIMBS Judge Roland Pelland

American Eskimo Sat S2 RBIMBS Judge Roland Pelland

American Eskimo Sun S2 G1 Judge Pamela Simmons

American Eskimo Sun S2 G1 Judge Pamela Simmons

American Hairless Terrier Fri G1 Judge Nina Marie Sherrer

American Hairless Terrier Fri G1 Judge Nina Marie Sherrer

American Hairless Terrier Heather Perillo Felina

American Hairless Terrier Heather Perillo Felina

American Hairless Terrier Heather Perillo Twink

American Hairless Terrier Heather Perillo Twink

American Hairless Terrier Mon S1 BIMBS Judge Matthew Proctor

American Hairless Terrier Mon S1 BIMBS Judge Matthew Proctor

American Hairless Terrier Mon S2 G2 Judge Barbie Trammell

American Hairless Terrier Mon S2 G2 Judge Barbie Trammell

American Hairless Terrier Sat S2 G1 NCh Judge Stan Matsumoto

American Hairless Terrier Sat S2 G1 NCh Judge Stan Matsumoto

American Pit Bull Terrier Sat S2 RBPIMBS Judge Felicity Trammell

American Pit Bull Terrier Sat S2 RBPIMBS Judge Felicity Trammell

Australian Shepherd Fri BPIMBS Irene Haefner Judge Felicity Trammell

Australian Shepherd Fri BPIMBS Irene Haefner Judge Felicity Trammell

Australian Shepherd Mon S1 COC Judge Matthew Proctor

Australian Shepherd Mon S1 COC Judge Matthew Proctor

Australian Shepherd Mon S2 BIMBS Judge Barbie Trammell

Australian Shepherd Mon S2 BIMBS Judge Barbie Trammell

Australian Shepherd Mon S2 RBIMBS Judge Matthew Proctor

Australian Shepherd Mon S2 RBIMBS Judge Matthew Proctor

Australian Shepherd Sat 1 G3 Judge Stan Matsumoto

Australian Shepherd Sat 1 G3 Judge Stan Matsumoto

Australian Shepherd Sat 1 Kathi Linn

Australian Shepherd Sat 1 Kathi Linn

Australian Shepherd Sat S1 BM Judge Stan Matsumoto

Australian Shepherd Sat S1 BM Judge Stan Matsumoto

Beauceron Sun S2 BIMBS Judge Kevin Izard

Beauceron Sun S2 BIMBS Judge Kevin Izard

Beaucheron Sat S1 RBIMS Judge Stan Matsumoto

Beaucheron Sat S1 RBIMS Judge Stan Matsumoto

Boxer Sun S1 URO2 Judge Susan Knowles

Boxer Sun S1 URO2 Judge Susan Knowles

Brussels Griffon Fri ARBIMBS Judge Felicity Trammell

Brussels Griffon Fri ARBIMBS Judge Felicity Trammell

Brussels Griffon Sat 1 ABIMBS Judge Stan Matsumoto

Brussels Griffon Sat 1 ABIMBS Judge Stan Matsumoto

Brussels Griffon Sat 1 BIMBS Judge Stan Matsumoto

Brussels Griffon Sat 1 BIMBS Judge Stan Matsumoto

Brussels Griffon Sat S2 HIT Judge Susan Knowles

Brussels Griffon Sat S2 HIT Judge Susan Knowles

Brussels Griffon Sun S1 HIT Judge Susan Knowles

Brussels Griffon Sun S1 HIT Judge Susan Knowles

Brussels Griffon Sun S1 HIT Judge Susan Knowles 2

Brussels Griffon Sun S1 HIT Judge Susan Knowles 2

Catahoula Leopard Dog Sun S1 URO1

Catahoula Leopard Dog Sun S1 URO1

Catahoula Leopard Mon S1 URO1 NCh

Catahoula Leopard Mon S1 URO1 NCh

Catahoula Leopard Sun S1 NCh

Catahoula Leopard Sun S1 NCh

Chicken Time Matthew Proctor

Chicken Time Matthew Proctor

Curly Coated Retriever Mon S2 G2 Judge Kevin Izard

Curly Coated Retriever Mon S2 G2 Judge Kevin Izard

Doberman Pinscher Giant Sch Sat S2 URO1 Judge Susan Knowles

Doberman Pinscher Giant Sch Sat S2 URO1 Judge Susan Knowles

Doberman Pinscher Mon S1 ARBIS Judge Matthew Proctor

Doberman Pinscher Mon S1 ARBIS Judge Matthew Proctor

Doberman Pinscher Sun Custom

Doberman Pinscher Sun Custom

Doberman Pinscher Sun S1 G1 Judge Matthew Proctor

Doberman Pinscher Sun S1 G1 Judge Matthew Proctor

Dutch Shepherd Fri G1 Judge Nina Marie Sherrer

Dutch Shepherd Fri G1 Judge Nina Marie Sherrer

Dutch Shepherd Sun S1 GrCh Judge Pamela Simmons

Dutch Shepherd Sun S1 GrCh Judge Pamela Simmons

English Shepherd Fri S1 G4 S2 NCh

English Shepherd Fri S1 G4 S2 NCh

German Shepherd Dog Fri Alt BIMBS Judge Felicity Trammell

German Shepherd Dog Fri Alt BIMBS Judge Felicity Trammell

German Shorthaired Pointer Audrey Reed Jenny Dunaway

German Shorthaired Pointer Audrey Reed Jenny Dunaway

German Shorthaired Pointer Fri BIMBS Judge Nina Marie Sherrer

German Shorthaired Pointer Fri BIMBS Judge Nina Marie Sherrer

Golden Retriever Sun S2 G2 Judge Pamela Simmons

Golden Retriever Sun S2 G2 Judge Pamela Simmons

Italian Greyhound Taylor Mon 1

Italian Greyhound Taylor Mon 1

Judge Barbara Trammell

Judge Barbara Trammell

Labrador Retriever Mon S1 URX7 Judge Susan Knowles

Labrador Retriever Mon S1 URX7 Judge Susan Knowles

Labrador Retriever Sun S1 BOB

Labrador Retriever Sun S1 BOB

Labrador Retrievers Mon S1 BOB

Labrador Retrievers Mon S1 BOB

Lhasa Apso Sun S1 G3 Judge Matthew Proctor

Lhasa Apso Sun S1 G3 Judge Matthew Proctor

Lhasa Apso Sun S1 G3 Judge Matthew Proctor 2

Lhasa Apso Sun S1 G3 Judge Matthew Proctor 2

Lhasa Apso Sun S2 G2 Judge Barbara Trammell

Lhasa Apso Sun S2 G2 Judge Barbara Trammell

Pembroke Welsh Corgi Judge Roland Pelland

Pembroke Welsh Corgi Judge Roland Pelland

Pembroke Welsh Corgi Mon S1 G2 NCh

Pembroke Welsh Corgi Mon S1 G2 NCh

Plott Hound Mon S1 G1 NCh

Plott Hound Mon S1 G1 NCh

Poodle Min MC Mon S2 RBIS Judge Barbie Trammell

Poodle Min MC Mon S2 RBIS Judge Barbie Trammell

Poodle Miniature MC NCh Mon S1

Poodle Miniature MC NCh Mon S1

Poodle MultiColored Sun S1 BM

Poodle MultiColored Sun S1 BM

Poodle Std M Sun 2 NGrCh

Poodle Std M Sun 2 NGrCh

Poodle Std MC NCh Mon S2

Poodle Std MC NCh Mon S2

Poodle Std MC Sun S2 NCh

Poodle Std MC Sun S2 NCh

Poodle Std Solid Mon S1 NCh URO1 TD

Poodle Std Solid Mon S1 NCh URO1 TD

Poodle Std Solid NCh Mon S1

Poodle Std Solid NCh Mon S1

Poodle Std Solid Sun S1 BIS Judge Pamela Simmons

Poodle Std Solid Sun S1 BIS Judge Pamela Simmons

Poodle Std Solid Sun S2 RBIMBS Judge Kevin Izard

Poodle Std Solid Sun S2 RBIMBS Judge Kevin Izard

Poodle Toy MC Mon S2 Judge Barbie Trammell

Poodle Toy MC Mon S2 Judge Barbie Trammell

Rat Terrier Mon 1 G4 NGrCh Judge Matthew Proctor

Rat Terrier Mon 1 G4 NGrCh Judge Matthew Proctor

Rat Terrier Mon S2 HIT Amanda Hill Judge Susan Knowles

Rat Terrier Mon S2 HIT Amanda Hill Judge Susan Knowles

Rat Terrier Sat S2 G1

Rat Terrier Sat S2 G1

Rhodesian Ridgeback Sat S1 G1 Judge Nina Marie Sherrer

Rhodesian Ridgeback Sat S1 G1 Judge Nina Marie Sherrer

Rhodesian Ridgeback Sat S2 NCh Judge Rolan Pelland

Rhodesian Ridgeback Sat S2 NCh Judge Rolan Pelland

Schipperkee Nancy Anderson

Schipperkee Nancy Anderson

Shiba Finn Kim Penrose

Shiba Finn Kim Penrose

Shiba Rae Rae Kim Penrose

Shiba Rae Rae Kim Penrose

Silken Windhound Sun S1 COC

Silken Windhound Sun S1 COC

Toy Fox Terrier Fri NCh Judge Felicity Trammell

Toy Fox Terrier Fri NCh Judge Felicity Trammell